Real Messenger Corporation
Real Messenger Corporation (RMSG) Stock Competitors & Peer Comparison
See (RMSG) competitors and their performances in Stock Market.
Peer Comparison Table: Software - Application Industry
Detailed financial metrics including price, market cap, P/E ratio, and more.
| Symbol | Price | Change % | Market Cap | P/E Ratio | EPS | Dividend Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RMSG | $1.38 | +0.00% | 13.2M | -2.26 | -$0.61 | N/A |
| SAP | $170.10 | -2.07% | 198.2B | 23.21 | $7.33 | +2.03% |
| CRM | $177.49 | -2.38% | 168.6B | 22.75 | $7.80 | +0.95% |
| APP | $478.42 | +2.11% | 160.7B | 41.67 | $11.48 | N/A |
| UBER | $76.15 | +0.93% | 155.1B | 18.90 | $4.03 | N/A |
| SHOP | $102.54 | -7.13% | 133.1B | 100.53 | $1.02 | N/A |
| INTU | $393.29 | -0.76% | 109.4B | 25.57 | $15.38 | +1.19% |
| CDNS | $364.20 | +0.41% | 100.5B | 85.09 | $4.28 | N/A |
| NOW | $91.49 | +0.34% | 94.3B | 54.46 | $1.68 | N/A |
| DDOG | $202.32 | +1.08% | 72B | 532.42 | $0.38 | N/A |
Stock Comparison
RMSG vs SAP Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, SAP has a market cap of 198.2B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while SAP trades at $170.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas SAP's P/E ratio is 23.21. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to SAP's ROE of +0.17%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to SAP. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check SAP's competition here
RMSG vs CRM Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, CRM has a market cap of 168.6B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while CRM trades at $177.49.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas CRM's P/E ratio is 22.75. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to CRM's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to CRM. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check CRM's competition here
RMSG vs APP Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, APP has a market cap of 160.7B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while APP trades at $478.42.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas APP's P/E ratio is 41.67. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to APP's ROE of +2.22%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to APP. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check APP's competition here
RMSG vs UBER Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, UBER has a market cap of 155.1B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while UBER trades at $76.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas UBER's P/E ratio is 18.90. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to UBER's ROE of +0.33%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to UBER. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check UBER's competition here
RMSG vs SHOP Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, SHOP has a market cap of 133.1B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while SHOP trades at $102.54.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas SHOP's P/E ratio is 100.53. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to SHOP's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to SHOP. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check SHOP's competition here
RMSG vs INTU Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, INTU has a market cap of 109.4B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while INTU trades at $393.29.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas INTU's P/E ratio is 25.57. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to INTU's ROE of +0.22%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to INTU. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check INTU's competition here
RMSG vs CDNS Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, CDNS has a market cap of 100.5B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while CDNS trades at $364.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas CDNS's P/E ratio is 85.09. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to CDNS's ROE of +0.21%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to CDNS. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check CDNS's competition here
RMSG vs NOW Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, NOW has a market cap of 94.3B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while NOW trades at $91.49.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas NOW's P/E ratio is 54.46. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to NOW's ROE of +0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to NOW. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check NOW's competition here
RMSG vs DDOG Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, DDOG has a market cap of 72B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while DDOG trades at $202.32.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas DDOG's P/E ratio is 532.42. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to DDOG's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to DDOG. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check DDOG's competition here
RMSG vs MSTR Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, MSTR has a market cap of 58.2B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while MSTR trades at $195.94.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas MSTR's P/E ratio is -5.30. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to MSTR's ROE of -0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to MSTR. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check MSTR's competition here
RMSG vs SNOW Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, SNOW has a market cap of 52.3B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while SNOW trades at $151.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas SNOW's P/E ratio is -38.33. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to SNOW's ROE of -0.60%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to SNOW. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check SNOW's competition here
RMSG vs ADSK Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, ADSK has a market cap of 49.8B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while ADSK trades at $236.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas ADSK's P/E ratio is 45.14. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to ADSK's ROE of +0.40%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to ADSK. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check ADSK's competition here
RMSG vs ANSS Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, ANSS has a market cap of 32.9B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while ANSS trades at $374.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas ANSS's P/E ratio is 55.53. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to ANSS's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to ANSS. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check ANSS's competition here
RMSG vs WDAY Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, WDAY has a market cap of 32.2B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while WDAY trades at $121.42.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas WDAY's P/E ratio is 46.88. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to WDAY's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to WDAY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check WDAY's competition here
RMSG vs ZM Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, ZM has a market cap of 31.6B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while ZM trades at $107.12.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas ZM's P/E ratio is 17.33. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to ZM's ROE of +0.21%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to ZM. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check ZM's competition here
RMSG vs GTOP Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, GTOP has a market cap of 30.5B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while GTOP trades at $45.96.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas GTOP's P/E ratio is 38.12. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to GTOP's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to GTOP. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check GTOP's competition here
RMSG vs STRF Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, STRF has a market cap of 30B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while STRF trades at $101.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas STRF's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to STRF's ROE of -0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to STRF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check STRF's competition here
RMSG vs STRC Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, STRC has a market cap of 29.7B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while STRC trades at $100.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas STRC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to STRC's ROE of -0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to STRC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check STRC's competition here
RMSG vs FICO Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, FICO has a market cap of 25.3B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while FICO trades at $1,092.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas FICO's P/E ratio is 34.63. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to FICO's ROE of -0.43%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to FICO. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check FICO's competition here
RMSG vs STRK Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, STRK has a market cap of 23.2B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while STRK trades at $78.12.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas STRK's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to STRK's ROE of -0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to STRK. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check STRK's competition here
RMSG vs TEAM Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, TEAM has a market cap of 22.9B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while TEAM trades at $87.31.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas TEAM's P/E ratio is -106.48. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to TEAM's ROE of -0.17%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to TEAM. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check TEAM's competition here
RMSG vs PTC Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, PTC has a market cap of 16.9B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while PTC trades at $145.92.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas PTC's P/E ratio is 14.02. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to PTC's ROE of +0.33%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to PTC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check PTC's competition here
RMSG vs AZPN Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, AZPN has a market cap of 16.7B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while AZPN trades at $264.33.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas AZPN's P/E ratio is 2403.00. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to AZPN's ROE of -0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to AZPN. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check AZPN's competition here
RMSG vs SSNC Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, SSNC has a market cap of 16.1B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while SSNC trades at $67.04.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas SSNC's P/E ratio is 20.82. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to SSNC's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to SSNC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check SSNC's competition here
RMSG vs BVC Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, BVC has a market cap of 15.8B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while BVC trades at $9.45.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas BVC's P/E ratio is -135.00. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to BVC's ROE of -0.88%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to BVC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check BVC's competition here
RMSG vs GRAB Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, GRAB has a market cap of 14.5B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while GRAB trades at $3.65.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas GRAB's P/E ratio is 91.25. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to GRAB's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to GRAB. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check GRAB's competition here
RMSG vs TYL Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, TYL has a market cap of 13.2B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while TYL trades at $312.27.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas TYL's P/E ratio is 43.14. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to TYL's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to TYL. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check TYL's competition here
RMSG vs DT Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, DT has a market cap of 12.1B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while DT trades at $40.23.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas DT's P/E ratio is 67.03. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to DT's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to DT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check DT's competition here
RMSG vs BKI Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, BKI has a market cap of 11.9B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while BKI trades at $75.78.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas BKI's P/E ratio is 47.96. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to BKI's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to BKI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check BKI's competition here
RMSG vs U Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, U has a market cap of 11.7B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while U trades at $26.87.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas U's P/E ratio is -17.12. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to U's ROE of -0.21%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to U. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check U's competition here
RMSG vs GWRE Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, GWRE has a market cap of 11.4B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while GWRE trades at $134.32.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas GWRE's P/E ratio is 60.48. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to GWRE's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to GWRE. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check GWRE's competition here
RMSG vs DAY Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, DAY has a market cap of 11.2B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while DAY trades at $69.86.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas DAY's P/E ratio is -73.54. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to DAY's ROE of -0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to DAY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check DAY's competition here
RMSG vs XM Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, XM has a market cap of 11B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while XM trades at $18.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas XM's P/E ratio is -10.43. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to XM's ROE of -0.52%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to XM. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check XM's competition here
RMSG vs CDAY Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, CDAY has a market cap of 10.9B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while CDAY trades at $69.52.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas CDAY's P/E ratio is 2317.33. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to CDAY's ROE of -0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to CDAY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check CDAY's competition here
RMSG vs TTD Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, TTD has a market cap of 10.1B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while TTD trades at $21.52.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas TTD's P/E ratio is 24.45. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to TTD's ROE of +0.17%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to TTD. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check TTD's competition here
RMSG vs HUBS Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, HUBS has a market cap of 9.8B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while HUBS trades at $191.34.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas HUBS's P/E ratio is 101.10. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to HUBS's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to HUBS. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check HUBS's competition here
RMSG vs FIG Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, FIG has a market cap of 9.8B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while FIG trades at $20.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas FIG's P/E ratio is -5.40. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to FIG's ROE of -0.92%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to FIG. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check FIG's competition here
RMSG vs BSY Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, BSY has a market cap of 9.5B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while BSY trades at $32.64.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas BSY's P/E ratio is 37.52. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to BSY's ROE of +0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to BSY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check BSY's competition here
RMSG vs YMM Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, YMM has a market cap of 9.2B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while YMM trades at $8.79.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas YMM's P/E ratio is 14.18. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to YMM's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to YMM. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check YMM's competition here
RMSG vs DOCU Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, DOCU has a market cap of 8.8B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while DOCU trades at $45.49.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas DOCU's P/E ratio is 30.74. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to DOCU's ROE of +0.16%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to DOCU. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check DOCU's competition here
RMSG vs OCFT Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, OCFT has a market cap of 8.6B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while OCFT trades at $7.89.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas OCFT's P/E ratio is -3.01. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to OCFT's ROE of -0.26%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to OCFT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check OCFT's competition here
RMSG vs FROG Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, FROG has a market cap of 8.4B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while FROG trades at $69.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas FROG's P/E ratio is -130.21. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to FROG's ROE of -0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to FROG. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check FROG's competition here
RMSG vs MANH Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, MANH has a market cap of 8.1B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while MANH trades at $137.73.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas MANH's P/E ratio is 38.47. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to MANH's ROE of +0.78%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to MANH. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check MANH's competition here
RMSG vs NATI Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, NATI has a market cap of 8B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while NATI trades at $59.99.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas NATI's P/E ratio is 44.44. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to NATI's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to NATI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check NATI's competition here
RMSG vs SMAR Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, SMAR has a market cap of 7.9B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while SMAR trades at $56.47.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas SMAR's P/E ratio is -806.71. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to SMAR's ROE of -0.19%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to SMAR. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check SMAR's competition here
RMSG vs PCOR Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, PCOR has a market cap of 7.6B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while PCOR trades at $50.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas PCOR's P/E ratio is -98.22. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to PCOR's ROE of -0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to PCOR. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check PCOR's competition here
RMSG vs PAYC Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, PAYC has a market cap of 7.5B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while PAYC trades at $138.44.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas PAYC's P/E ratio is 16.01. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to PAYC's ROE of +0.31%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to PAYC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check PAYC's competition here
RMSG vs CWAN Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, CWAN has a market cap of 7.3B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while CWAN trades at $24.38.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas CWAN's P/E ratio is -135.50. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to CWAN's ROE of -0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to CWAN. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check CWAN's competition here
RMSG vs IDCC Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, IDCC has a market cap of 7B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while IDCC trades at $269.58.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas IDCC's P/E ratio is 25.70. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to IDCC's ROE of +0.33%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to IDCC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check IDCC's competition here
RMSG vs COUP Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, COUP has a market cap of 6.1B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while COUP trades at $80.97.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas COUP's P/E ratio is -17.99. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to COUP's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to COUP. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check COUP's competition here
RMSG vs OTEX Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, OTEX has a market cap of 6.1B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while OTEX trades at $24.40.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas OTEX's P/E ratio is 11.84. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to OTEX's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to OTEX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check OTEX's competition here
RMSG vs DSGX Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, DSGX has a market cap of 5.9B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while DSGX trades at $68.88.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas DSGX's P/E ratio is 36.83. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to DSGX's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to DSGX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check DSGX's competition here
RMSG vs PCTY Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, PCTY has a market cap of 5.9B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while PCTY trades at $109.88.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas PCTY's P/E ratio is 23.48. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to PCTY's ROE of +0.22%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to PCTY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check PCTY's competition here
RMSG vs TTAN Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, TTAN has a market cap of 5.7B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while TTAN trades at $60.29.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas TTAN's P/E ratio is -34.85. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to TTAN's ROE of -0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to TTAN. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check TTAN's competition here
RMSG vs PEGA Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, PEGA has a market cap of 5.7B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while PEGA trades at $34.26.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas PEGA's P/E ratio is 18.52. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to PEGA's ROE of +0.50%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to PEGA. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check PEGA's competition here
RMSG vs YOU Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, YOU has a market cap of 5.7B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while YOU trades at $56.89.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas YOU's P/E ratio is 45.51. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to YOU's ROE of +1.07%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to YOU. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check YOU's competition here
RMSG vs APPF Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, APPF has a market cap of 5.7B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while APPF trades at $159.56.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas APPF's P/E ratio is 37.99. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to APPF's ROE of +0.31%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to APPF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check APPF's competition here
RMSG vs LYFT Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, LYFT has a market cap of 5.4B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while LYFT trades at $13.87.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas LYFT's P/E ratio is 2.03. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to LYFT's ROE of +1.50%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to LYFT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check LYFT's competition here
RMSG vs NICE Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, NICE has a market cap of 5.3B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while NICE trades at $91.39.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas NICE's P/E ratio is 10.84. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to NICE's ROE of +0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to NICE. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check NICE's competition here
RMSG vs COMP Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, COMP has a market cap of 5.3B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while COMP trades at $8.76.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas COMP's P/E ratio is 437.75. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to COMP's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to COMP. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check COMP's competition here
RMSG vs ESTC Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, ESTC has a market cap of 5.2B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while ESTC trades at $50.38.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas ESTC's P/E ratio is -63.77. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to ESTC's ROE of -0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to ESTC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check ESTC's competition here
RMSG vs GBTG Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, GBTG has a market cap of 4.9B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while GBTG trades at $9.39.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas GBTG's P/E ratio is 58.72. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to GBTG's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to GBTG. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check GBTG's competition here
RMSG vs DUOL Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, DUOL has a market cap of 4.9B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while DUOL trades at $105.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas DUOL's P/E ratio is 12.03. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to DUOL's ROE of +0.34%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to DUOL. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check DUOL's competition here
RMSG vs KC Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, KC has a market cap of 4.9B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while KC trades at $16.35.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas KC's P/E ratio is -32.06. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to KC's ROE of -0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to KC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check KC's competition here
RMSG vs CVLT Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, CVLT has a market cap of 4.6B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while CVLT trades at $104.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas CVLT's P/E ratio is 65.82. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to CVLT's ROE of +0.35%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to CVLT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check CVLT's competition here
RMSG vs GRND-WT Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, GRND-WT has a market cap of 4.4B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while GRND-WT trades at $6.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas GRND-WT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to GRND-WT's ROE of +1.23%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to GRND-WT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check GRND-WT's competition here
RMSG vs GTLB Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, GTLB has a market cap of 4.3B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while GTLB trades at $25.64.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas GTLB's P/E ratio is -75.41. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to GTLB's ROE of -0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to GTLB. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check GTLB's competition here
RMSG vs NAVN Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, NAVN has a market cap of 4.3B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while NAVN trades at $18.26.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas NAVN's P/E ratio is -4.49. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to NAVN's ROE of -1.58%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to NAVN. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check NAVN's competition here
RMSG vs CVT Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, CVT has a market cap of 4.2B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while CVT trades at $8.52.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas CVT's P/E ratio is -40.57. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to CVT's ROE of -0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to CVT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check CVT's competition here
RMSG vs ZETA Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, ZETA has a market cap of 4.1B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while ZETA trades at $16.51.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas ZETA's P/E ratio is -165.25. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to ZETA's ROE of -0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to ZETA. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check ZETA's competition here
RMSG vs BILL Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, BILL has a market cap of 4.1B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while BILL trades at $41.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas BILL's P/E ratio is -180.35. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to BILL's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to BILL. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check BILL's competition here
RMSG vs PYCR Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, PYCR has a market cap of 4.1B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while PYCR trades at $22.49.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas PYCR's P/E ratio is -187.42. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to PYCR's ROE of -0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to PYCR. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check PYCR's competition here
RMSG vs MNDY Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, MNDY has a market cap of 4B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while MNDY trades at $76.91.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas MNDY's P/E ratio is 34.33. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to MNDY's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is less volatile compared to MNDY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check MNDY's competition here
RMSG vs RNG Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, RNG has a market cap of 3.9B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while RNG trades at $44.62.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas RNG's P/E ratio is 47.49. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to RNG's ROE of -0.17%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to RNG. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check RNG's competition here
RMSG vs PWSC Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, PWSC has a market cap of 3.8B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while PWSC trades at $22.81.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas PWSC's P/E ratio is -67.09. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to PWSC's ROE of -0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to PWSC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check PWSC's competition here
RMSG vs SRAD Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, SRAD has a market cap of 3.8B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while SRAD trades at $12.80.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas SRAD's P/E ratio is 49.23. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to SRAD's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to SRAD. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check SRAD's competition here
RMSG vs BULL Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, BULL has a market cap of 3.8B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while BULL trades at $7.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas BULL's P/E ratio is -5.75. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to BULL's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to BULL. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check BULL's competition here
RMSG vs CLSK Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, CLSK has a market cap of 3.7B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while CLSK trades at $14.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas CLSK's P/E ratio is -13.49. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to CLSK's ROE of -0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to CLSK. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check CLSK's competition here
RMSG vs SOUN Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, SOUN has a market cap of 3.6B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while SOUN trades at $8.45.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas SOUN's P/E ratio is -12.07. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to SOUN's ROE of -0.40%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to SOUN. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check SOUN's competition here
RMSG vs RUM Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, RUM has a market cap of 3.5B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while RUM trades at $8.16.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas RUM's P/E ratio is -25.50. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to RUM's ROE of -0.27%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to RUM. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check RUM's competition here
RMSG vs AYX Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, AYX has a market cap of 3.5B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while AYX trades at $48.26.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas AYX's P/E ratio is -19.15. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to AYX's ROE of -0.98%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to AYX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check AYX's competition here
RMSG vs ADEA Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, ADEA has a market cap of 3.5B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while ADEA trades at $31.84.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas ADEA's P/E ratio is 29.21. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to ADEA's ROE of +0.28%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is less volatile compared to ADEA. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check ADEA's competition here
RMSG vs ENV Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, ENV has a market cap of 3.5B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while ENV trades at $63.14.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas ENV's P/E ratio is -13.21. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to ENV's ROE of -0.36%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to ENV. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check ENV's competition here
RMSG vs LIF Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, LIF has a market cap of 3.5B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while LIF trades at $43.28.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas LIF's P/E ratio is 24.45. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to LIF's ROE of +0.36%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to LIF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check LIF's competition here
RMSG vs INST Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, INST has a market cap of 3.5B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while INST trades at $23.60.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas INST's P/E ratio is -63.78. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to INST's ROE of -0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to INST. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check INST's competition here
RMSG vs ZI Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, ZI has a market cap of 3.4B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while ZI trades at $9.35.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas ZI's P/E ratio is 77.92. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to ZI's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to ZI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check ZI's competition here
RMSG vs DAVE Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, DAVE has a market cap of 3.4B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while DAVE trades at $249.42.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas DAVE's P/E ratio is 16.01. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to DAVE's ROE of +0.85%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to DAVE. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check DAVE's competition here
RMSG vs NATL Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, NATL has a market cap of 3.2B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while NATL trades at $43.81.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas NATL's P/E ratio is 19.55. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to NATL's ROE of +0.48%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to NATL. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check NATL's competition here
RMSG vs FSLY Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, FSLY has a market cap of 3.1B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while FSLY trades at $19.58.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas FSLY's P/E ratio is -28.38. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to FSLY's ROE of -0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is less volatile compared to FSLY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check FSLY's competition here
RMSG vs QTWO Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, QTWO has a market cap of 3B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while QTWO trades at $47.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas QTWO's P/E ratio is 41.90. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to QTWO's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to QTWO. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check QTWO's competition here
RMSG vs NP Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, NP has a market cap of 2.9B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while NP trades at $30.68.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas NP's P/E ratio is -170.56. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to NP's ROE of -0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to NP. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check NP's competition here
RMSG vs CALX Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, CALX has a market cap of 2.7B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while CALX trades at $42.73.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas CALX's P/E ratio is 87.16. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to CALX's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to CALX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check CALX's competition here
RMSG vs BTDR Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, BTDR has a market cap of 2.7B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while BTDR trades at $13.17.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas BTDR's P/E ratio is -9.21. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to BTDR's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to BTDR. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check BTDR's competition here
RMSG vs GRND Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, GRND has a market cap of 2.7B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while GRND trades at $14.53.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas GRND's P/E ratio is 31.61. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to GRND's ROE of +1.23%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to GRND. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check GRND's competition here
RMSG vs DBD Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, DBD has a market cap of 2.7B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while DBD trades at $77.48.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas DBD's P/E ratio is 26.72. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to DBD's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to DBD. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check DBD's competition here
RMSG vs WK Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, WK has a market cap of 2.6B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while WK trades at $46.42.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas WK's P/E ratio is 193.54. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to WK's ROE of -0.47%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to WK. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check WK's competition here
RMSG vs DCT Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, DCT has a market cap of 2.5B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while DCT trades at $18.99.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas DCT's P/E ratio is -172.64. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to DCT's ROE of -0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to DCT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check DCT's competition here
RMSG vs STUB Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, STUB has a market cap of 2.5B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while STUB trades at $7.58.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas STUB's P/E ratio is -1.21. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to STUB's ROE of -1.07%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to STUB. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check STUB's competition here
RMSG vs PTRN Comparison May 2026
RMSG plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RMSG stands at 13.2M. In comparison, PTRN has a market cap of 2.5B. Regarding current trading prices, RMSG is priced at $1.38, while PTRN trades at $16.04.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RMSG currently has a P/E ratio of -2.26, whereas PTRN's P/E ratio is -19.80. In terms of profitability, RMSG's ROE is -0.22%, compared to PTRN's ROE of -0.26%. Regarding short-term risk, RMSG is more volatile compared to PTRN. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RMSG.Check PTRN's competition here