
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) Stock Competitors & Peer Comparison
See YHNAU's competitors and their performance on the NASDAQ and across the wider stock market.
Peer Comparison Table: Financial - Conglomerates Industry
Detailed financial metrics including price, market cap, P/E ratio, and more for YHNAU and its NASDAQ peers.
| Symbol | Price | Change % | Market Cap | P/E Ratio | EPS | Dividend Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YHNAU | $11.09 | +0.00% | 47.7M | 551.74 | $0.02 | N/A |
| FRHC | $178.85 | +0.95% | 11.4B | 71.25 | $2.51 | N/A |
| RILYK | $25.23 | +0.16% | 787.6M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| RILYM | $25.11 | +0.00% | 753M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| DMIIU | $10.26 | +0.29% | 651.3M | 50.25 | $0.20 | N/A |
| DMII | $10.21 | -0.10% | 650.4M | 72.93 | $0.14 | N/A |
| RILYO | $25.13 | -0.02% | 573.5M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| VACHU | $14.50 | +0.00% | 475.5M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| LEGT-UN | $18.00 | +0.90% | 467.4M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| XRPNW | $1.83 | +15.09% | 400.1M | 18.75 | $0.10 | N/A |
Stock Comparison
Freedom Holding Corp. (NASDAQ: FRHC)
YHNAU vs FRHC Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, FRHC has a market cap of 11.4B. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while FRHC trades at $178.85.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas FRHC's P/E ratio is 71.25. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to FRHC's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to FRHC. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check FRHC's competition here
B. Riley Financial, Inc. 5.50% Senior Notes Due 2026 (NASDAQ: RILYK)
YHNAU vs RILYK Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, RILYK has a market cap of 787.6M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while RILYK trades at $25.23.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas RILYK's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to RILYK's ROE of +94.15%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to RILYK. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check RILYK's competition here
B. Riley Financial, Inc. - 6.37 (NASDAQ: RILYM)
YHNAU vs RILYM Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, RILYM has a market cap of 753M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while RILYM trades at $25.11.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas RILYM's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to RILYM's ROE of +94.15%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to RILYM. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check RILYM's competition here
Drugs Made In America Acquisition II Corp. Unit (NASDAQ: DMIIU)
YHNAU vs DMIIU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, DMIIU has a market cap of 651.3M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while DMIIU trades at $10.26.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas DMIIU's P/E ratio is 50.25. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to DMIIU's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to DMIIU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check DMIIU's competition here
Drugs Made In America Acquisition II Corp. Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: DMII)
YHNAU vs DMII Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, DMII has a market cap of 650.4M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while DMII trades at $10.21.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas DMII's P/E ratio is 72.93. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to DMII's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to DMII. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check DMII's competition here
B. Riley Financial, Inc. - 6.75 (NASDAQ: RILYO)
YHNAU vs RILYO Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, RILYO has a market cap of 573.5M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while RILYO trades at $25.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas RILYO's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to RILYO's ROE of +94.15%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to RILYO. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check RILYO's competition here
Voyager Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: VACHU)
YHNAU vs VACHU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, VACHU has a market cap of 475.5M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while VACHU trades at $14.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas VACHU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to VACHU's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to VACHU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check VACHU's competition here
Legato Merger Corp. III (AMEX: LEGT-UN)
YHNAU vs LEGT-UN Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, LEGT-UN has a market cap of 467.4M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while LEGT-UN trades at $18.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas LEGT-UN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to LEGT-UN's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to LEGT-UN. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check LEGT-UN's competition here
Evernorth Holdings Inc. Wt (NASDAQ: XRPNW)
YHNAU vs XRPNW Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, XRPNW has a market cap of 400.1M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while XRPNW trades at $1.83.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas XRPNW's P/E ratio is 18.75. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to XRPNW's ROE of -0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to XRPNW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check XRPNW's competition here
Evernorth Holdings, Inc. Class A (NASDAQ: XRPN)
YHNAU vs XRPN Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, XRPN has a market cap of 370.5M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while XRPN trades at $10.58.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas XRPN's P/E ratio is 108.04. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to XRPN's ROE of -0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to XRPN. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check XRPN's competition here
Teamshares Inc. (NASDAQ: TMS)
YHNAU vs TMS Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, TMS has a market cap of 358.5M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while TMS trades at $4.76.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas TMS's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to TMS's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to TMS. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check TMS's competition here
DeFi Development Corp. (NASDAQ: CHAD)
YHNAU vs CHAD Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, CHAD has a market cap of 324.9M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while CHAD trades at $9.99.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas CHAD's P/E ratio is -1.51. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to CHAD's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to CHAD. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check CHAD's competition here
Safeguard Acquisition Corp. (NYSE: SAC)
YHNAU vs SAC Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, SAC has a market cap of 317.4M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while SAC trades at $10.12.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas SAC's P/E ratio is 80.13. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to SAC's ROE of -0.52%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to SAC. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check SAC's competition here
Velos Acquisition I Corp. (NASDAQ: VLOS)
YHNAU vs VLOS Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, VLOS has a market cap of 311.1M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while VLOS trades at $10.70.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas VLOS's P/E ratio is 95.67. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to VLOS's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to VLOS. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check VLOS's competition here
Velos Acquisition I Corp. Units Cons of 1 Sh + 1/2 Red Wt (NASDAQ: VLOSU)
YHNAU vs VLOSU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, VLOSU has a market cap of 310.8M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while VLOSU trades at $10.81.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas VLOSU's P/E ratio is 95.58. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to VLOSU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to VLOSU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check VLOSU's competition here
BRC Group Holdings, Inc. 6.50% Senior Notes Due 2026 (NASDAQ: RILYN)
YHNAU vs RILYN Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, RILYN has a market cap of 295.7M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while RILYN trades at $25.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas RILYN's P/E ratio is 2.30. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to RILYN's ROE of +94.15%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to RILYN. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check RILYN's competition here
Cantor Equity Partners II, Inc. (NASDAQ: CEPT)
YHNAU vs CEPT Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, CEPT has a market cap of 289.6M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while CEPT trades at $11.78.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas CEPT's P/E ratio is -107.09. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to CEPT's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to CEPT. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check CEPT's competition here
NewHold Investment Corp IV Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: NHIV)
YHNAU vs NHIV Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, NHIV has a market cap of 274.5M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while NHIV trades at $10.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas NHIV's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to NHIV's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to NHIV. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check NHIV's competition here
Mountain Lake Acquisition Corp. II Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: MLAA)
YHNAU vs MLAA Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, MLAA has a market cap of 261.5M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while MLAA trades at $10.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas MLAA's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to MLAA's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to MLAA. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check MLAA's competition here
Keystone Acquisition Corp. Unit (NASDAQ: KEYYU)
YHNAU vs KEYYU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, KEYYU has a market cap of 254.8M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while KEYYU trades at $10.19.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas KEYYU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to KEYYU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to KEYYU. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check KEYYU's competition here
OneIM Acquisition Corp. Warrant (NASDAQ: OIMAW)
YHNAU vs OIMAW Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, OIMAW has a market cap of 250M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while OIMAW trades at $0.70.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas OIMAW's P/E ratio is -437.50. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to OIMAW's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to OIMAW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check OIMAW's competition here
Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp. II (NASDAQ: DRDB)
YHNAU vs DRDB Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, DRDB has a market cap of 247.7M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while DRDB trades at $10.77.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas DRDB's P/E ratio is 60.44. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to DRDB's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to DRDB. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check DRDB's competition here
Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp. II (NASDAQ: DRDBU)
YHNAU vs DRDBU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, DRDBU has a market cap of 247.5M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while DRDBU trades at $10.76.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas DRDBU's P/E ratio is 60.38. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to DRDBU's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to DRDBU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check DRDBU's competition here
Inflection Point Acquisition Corp. VII (NASDAQ: IPXG)
YHNAU vs IPXG Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, IPXG has a market cap of 241.6M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while IPXG trades at $10.21.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas IPXG's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to IPXG's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to IPXG. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check IPXG's competition here
Inflection Point Acquisition Corp. VII Units Cons of 1 Shs A + 1/3 Red Wt (NASDAQ: IPXGU)
YHNAU vs IPXGU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, IPXGU has a market cap of 239.7M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while IPXGU trades at $10.53.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas IPXGU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to IPXGU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to IPXGU. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check IPXGU's competition here
Illumination Acquisition Corp I Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: ILLU)
YHNAU vs ILLU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, ILLU has a market cap of 236.5M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while ILLU trades at $10.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas ILLU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to ILLU's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to ILLU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check ILLU's competition here
Illumination Acquisition Corp I (NASDAQ: ILLUU)
YHNAU vs ILLUU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, ILLUU has a market cap of 236.4M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while ILLUU trades at $10.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas ILLUU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to ILLUU's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to ILLUU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check ILLUU's competition here
Bluerock Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: BLRK)
YHNAU vs BLRK Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, BLRK has a market cap of 232.8M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while BLRK trades at $10.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas BLRK's P/E ratio is 85.69. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to BLRK's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to BLRK. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check BLRK's competition here
Viking Acquisition Corp. II (NYSE: VII)
YHNAU vs VII Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, VII has a market cap of 232.3M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while VII trades at $9.81.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas VII's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to VII's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to VII. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check VII's competition here
TRG Latin America Acquisitions Corp. (NASDAQ: TRGSU)
YHNAU vs TRGSU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, TRGSU has a market cap of 216.1M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while TRGSU trades at $10.45.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas TRGSU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to TRGSU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to TRGSU. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check TRGSU's competition here
Legato Merger Corp. III (AMEX: LEGT)
YHNAU vs LEGT Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, LEGT has a market cap of 214.8M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while LEGT trades at $9.52.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas LEGT's P/E ratio is 32.83. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to LEGT's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to LEGT. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check LEGT's competition here
NewHold Investment Corp IV (NASDAQ: NHIVU)
YHNAU vs NHIVU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, NHIVU has a market cap of 214.3M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while NHIVU trades at $10.32.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas NHIVU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to NHIVU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to NHIVU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check NHIVU's competition here
Quantum Leap Acquisition Corp (NYSE: QLEP)
YHNAU vs QLEP Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, QLEP has a market cap of 212.3M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while QLEP trades at $10.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas QLEP's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to QLEP's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to QLEP. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check QLEP's competition here
Jones Ventures INTL Acquisition1 Corp (NASDAQ: JONEU)
YHNAU vs JONEU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, JONEU has a market cap of 209.8M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while JONEU trades at $9.97.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas JONEU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to JONEU's ROE of +7.88%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to JONEU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check JONEU's competition here
Jones Ventures Intl Acquisition1 (NASDAQ: JONE)
YHNAU vs JONE Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, JONE has a market cap of 208.7M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while JONE trades at $9.92.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas JONE's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to JONE's ROE of +7.88%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to JONE. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check JONE's competition here
Safeguard Acquisition Corp. (NYSE: SAC-UN)
YHNAU vs SAC-UN Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, SAC-UN has a market cap of 208M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while SAC-UN trades at $10.40.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas SAC-UN's P/E ratio is 981.13. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to SAC-UN's ROE of -0.52%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to SAC-UN. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check SAC-UN's competition here
TRG Latin America Acquisitions Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: TRGS)
YHNAU vs TRGS Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, TRGS has a market cap of 207.9M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while TRGS trades at $9.97.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas TRGS's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to TRGS's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to TRGS. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check TRGS's competition here
InterPrivate Investment Partners V, Inc. Units (NASDAQ: IPVVU)
YHNAU vs IPVVU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, IPVVU has a market cap of 207.5M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while IPVVU trades at $10.31.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas IPVVU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to IPVVU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to IPVVU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check IPVVU's competition here
Vendome Acquisition Corporation I (NASDAQ: VNME)
YHNAU vs VNME Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, VNME has a market cap of 207M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while VNME trades at $10.35.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas VNME's P/E ratio is 36.66. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to VNME's ROE of +18.81%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to VNME. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check VNME's competition here
Vendome Acquisition Corporation I Warrant (NASDAQ: VNMEW)
YHNAU vs VNMEW Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, VNMEW has a market cap of 206M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while VNMEW trades at $0.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas VNMEW's P/E ratio is 0.71. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to VNMEW's ROE of +18.81%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to VNMEW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check VNMEW's competition here
Vendome Acquisition Corporation I Unit (NASDAQ: VNMEU)
YHNAU vs VNMEU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, VNMEU has a market cap of 206M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while VNMEU trades at $10.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas VNMEU's P/E ratio is 66.54. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to VNMEU's ROE of +18.81%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to VNMEU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check VNMEU's competition here
Xterax Corporation II (NASDAQ: XTERU)
YHNAU vs XTERU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, XTERU has a market cap of 204.2M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while XTERU trades at $9.89.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas XTERU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to XTERU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to XTERU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check XTERU's competition here
Interprivate Investment Partners V Inc. (NASDAQ: IPVV)
YHNAU vs IPVV Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, IPVV has a market cap of 203.3M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while IPVV trades at $9.84.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas IPVV's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to IPVV's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to IPVV. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check IPVV's competition here
Xterax Corporation II (NASDAQ: XTER)
YHNAU vs XTER Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, XTER has a market cap of 202M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while XTER trades at $9.78.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas XTER's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to XTER's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to XTER. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check XTER's competition here
QDRO Acquisition Corp. Units (NASDAQ: QADRU)
YHNAU vs QADRU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, QADRU has a market cap of 201M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while QADRU trades at $10.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas QADRU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to QADRU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to QADRU. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check QADRU's competition here
QDRO Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: QADR)
YHNAU vs QADR Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, QADR has a market cap of 200.4M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while QADR trades at $10.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas QADR's P/E ratio is 292.98. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to QADR's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to QADR. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check QADR's competition here
Meridian3 Ind S Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: MIAC)
YHNAU vs MIAC Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, MIAC has a market cap of 199.6M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while MIAC trades at $9.92.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas MIAC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to MIAC's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to MIAC. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check MIAC's competition here
Oceanhawk Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: OHAC)
YHNAU vs OHAC Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, OHAC has a market cap of 189.7M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while OHAC trades at $10.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas OHAC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to OHAC's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to OHAC. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check OHAC's competition here
Oceanhawk Acquisition Corp. Rights (NASDAQ: OHACR)
YHNAU vs OHACR Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, OHACR has a market cap of 189.3M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while OHACR trades at $0.21.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas OHACR's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to OHACR's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to OHACR. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check OHACR's competition here
JAB Acquisition Corp. I Class A (NASDAQ: ATLQ)
YHNAU vs ATLQ Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, ATLQ has a market cap of 186.4M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while ATLQ trades at $10.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas ATLQ's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to ATLQ's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to ATLQ. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check ATLQ's competition here
Dynamix Corporation (NASDAQ: ETHM)
YHNAU vs ETHM Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, ETHM has a market cap of 182.1M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while ETHM trades at $10.97.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas ETHM's P/E ratio is -13.71. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to ETHM's ROE of +0.62%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to ETHM. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check ETHM's competition here
Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp. II (NASDAQ: DRDBW)
YHNAU vs DRDBW Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, DRDBW has a market cap of 179.9M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while DRDBW trades at $0.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas DRDBW's P/E ratio is 0.40. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to DRDBW's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to DRDBW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check DRDBW's competition here
Breeze Acquisition Corp. II (NASDAQ: BREZ)
YHNAU vs BREZ Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, BREZ has a market cap of 179M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while BREZ trades at $10.12.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas BREZ's P/E ratio is 1659.02. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to BREZ's ROE of +0.53%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to BREZ. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check BREZ's competition here
JAB Acquisition Corp. I Units Cons of 1 Sh -A- + 1 Red Wt + 1 Rt (NASDAQ: ATLQU)
YHNAU vs ATLQU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, ATLQU has a market cap of 177.6M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while ATLQU trades at $10.14.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas ATLQU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to ATLQU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to ATLQU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check ATLQU's competition here
Bluerock Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: BLRKU)
YHNAU vs BLRKU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, BLRKU has a market cap of 175.6M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while BLRKU trades at $10.18.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas BLRKU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to BLRKU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to BLRKU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check BLRKU's competition here
Viking Acquisition Corp. I (NYSE: VACI-UN)
YHNAU vs VACI-UN Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, VACI-UN has a market cap of 174.8M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while VACI-UN trades at $7.60.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas VACI-UN's P/E ratio is 85.59. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to VACI-UN's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to VACI-UN. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check VACI-UN's competition here
Jab Acquisition Corp. I (NASDAQ: JAB)
YHNAU vs JAB Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, JAB has a market cap of 174.2M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while JAB trades at $9.95.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas JAB's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to JAB's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to JAB. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check JAB's competition here
Long Table Growth Corp. Units (NASDAQ: LTGRU)
YHNAU vs LTGRU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, LTGRU has a market cap of 173.5M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while LTGRU trades at $10.06.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas LTGRU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to LTGRU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to LTGRU. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check LTGRU's competition here
Long Table Growth Corp. (NASDAQ: LTGR)
YHNAU vs LTGR Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, LTGR has a market cap of 172.7M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while LTGR trades at $10.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas LTGR's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to LTGR's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to LTGR. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check LTGR's competition here
Texas Ventures Acquisition IV Corp. (NASDAQ: TVIV)
YHNAU vs TVIV Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, TVIV has a market cap of 172.3M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while TVIV trades at $9.99.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas TVIV's P/E ratio is -5876.47. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to TVIV's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to TVIV. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check TVIV's competition here
Meridian3 Industrials Aquisition Corp Warrant (NASDAQ: MIACW)
YHNAU vs MIACW Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, MIACW has a market cap of 164.9M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while MIACW trades at $0.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas MIACW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to MIACW's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to MIACW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check MIACW's competition here
Collective Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: CCAQU)
YHNAU vs CCAQU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, CCAQU has a market cap of 157.7M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while CCAQU trades at $10.97.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas CCAQU's P/E ratio is 59.81. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to CCAQU's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to CCAQU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check CCAQU's competition here
Arc Group Securities Acquisition I (NASDAQ: FJDIU)
YHNAU vs FJDIU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, FJDIU has a market cap of 157.2M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while FJDIU trades at $10.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas FJDIU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to FJDIU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to FJDIU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check FJDIU's competition here
Ocean Capital Acquisition Corporation (NYSE: OCAC)
YHNAU vs OCAC Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, OCAC has a market cap of 156.8M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while OCAC trades at $10.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas OCAC's P/E ratio is -692.40. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to OCAC's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to OCAC. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check OCAC's competition here
Graf Global Corp. (AMEX: TONT)
YHNAU vs TONT Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, TONT has a market cap of 155.3M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while TONT trades at $10.96.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas TONT's P/E ratio is 61.43. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to TONT's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to TONT. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check TONT's competition here
Social Capital Hedosophia Holdings Corp. IV (NASDAQ: IPOD)
YHNAU vs IPOD Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, IPOD has a market cap of 154.4M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while IPOD trades at $10.66.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas IPOD's P/E ratio is 58.12. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to IPOD's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to IPOD. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check IPOD's competition here
Black Spade Acquisition II Co (NASDAQ: BSIIU)
YHNAU vs BSIIU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, BSIIU has a market cap of 152.8M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while BSIIU trades at $9.62.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas BSIIU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to BSIIU's ROE of -266.79%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to BSIIU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check BSIIU's competition here
JAB Acquisition Corp I (NASDAQ: JABRU)
YHNAU vs JABRU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, JABRU has a market cap of 152.3M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while JABRU trades at $10.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas JABRU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to JABRU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to JABRU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check JABRU's competition here
Collective Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: CCAQ)
YHNAU vs CCAQ Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, CCAQ has a market cap of 151.9M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while CCAQ trades at $10.49.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas CCAQ's P/E ratio is 57.20. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to CCAQ's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to CCAQ. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check CCAQ's competition here
SPACCircle Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: SCQCU)
YHNAU vs SCQCU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, SCQCU has a market cap of 150M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while SCQCU trades at $10.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas SCQCU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to SCQCU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to SCQCU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check SCQCU's competition here
BRC Group Holdings Inc. 5% Sr. Notes due 2026 (NASDAQ: RILYG)
YHNAU vs RILYG Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, RILYG has a market cap of 147.9M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while RILYG trades at $24.89.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas RILYG's P/E ratio is 4.67. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to RILYG's ROE of +94.15%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to RILYG. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check RILYG's competition here
BRC Group Holdings, Inc. - Depositary Shares, each representing a 1/1000th fractional interest in a share of Series B Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock (NASDAQ: RILYL)
YHNAU vs RILYL Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, RILYL has a market cap of 147.8M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while RILYL trades at $6.76.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas RILYL's P/E ratio is 0.46. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to RILYL's ROE of +94.15%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to RILYL. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check RILYL's competition here
B. Riley Financial, Inc. 6.00% Senior Notes Due 2028 (NASDAQ: RILYT)
YHNAU vs RILYT Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, RILYT has a market cap of 147.6M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while RILYT trades at $18.70.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas RILYT's P/E ratio is 3.51. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to RILYT's ROE of +94.15%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to RILYT. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check RILYT's competition here
Southern Cross Acquisition I Corp. (NASDAQ: NCO)
YHNAU vs NCO Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, NCO has a market cap of 146.7M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while NCO trades at $9.96.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas NCO's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to NCO's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to NCO. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check NCO's competition here
BRC Group Holdings, Inc. (NASDAQ: RILYP)
YHNAU vs RILYP Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, RILYP has a market cap of 146.5M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while RILYP trades at $6.55.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas RILYP's P/E ratio is 0.45. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to RILYP's ROE of +94.15%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to RILYP. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check RILYP's competition here
BRC Group Holdings, Inc. (NASDAQ: RILY)
YHNAU vs RILY Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, RILY has a market cap of 146.3M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while RILY trades at $3.65.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas RILY's P/E ratio is 0.29. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to RILY's ROE of +94.15%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to RILY. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check RILY's competition here
BRC Group Holdings Inc. 5.25% Sr. Notes due 2028 (NASDAQ: RILYZ)
YHNAU vs RILYZ Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, RILYZ has a market cap of 146M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while RILYZ trades at $16.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas RILYZ's P/E ratio is 3.06. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to RILYZ's ROE of +94.15%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to RILYZ. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check RILYZ's competition here
Breeze Acquisition Corp. II (NASDAQ: BREZR)
YHNAU vs BREZR Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, BREZR has a market cap of 143.8M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while BREZR trades at $0.27.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas BREZR's P/E ratio is 44.25. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to BREZR's ROE of +0.53%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to BREZR. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check BREZR's competition here
Social Commerce Partners Corporation (NASDAQ: SCPQW)
YHNAU vs SCPQW Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, SCPQW has a market cap of 138.1M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while SCPQW trades at $0.27.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas SCPQW's P/E ratio is 4.92. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to SCPQW's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to SCPQW. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check SCPQW's competition here
Forefront Tech Holdings Acquisition Corp Unit (NASDAQ: FTHAU)
YHNAU vs FTHAU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, FTHAU has a market cap of 137.6M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while FTHAU trades at $10.19.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas FTHAU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to FTHAU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to FTHAU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check FTHAU's competition here
East West Ave Acquisition Corp. Common Stock (NASDAQ: EWAV)
YHNAU vs EWAV Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, EWAV has a market cap of 127.2M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while EWAV trades at $9.90.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas EWAV's P/E ratio is -14142.86. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to EWAV's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to EWAV. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check EWAV's competition here
Southern Cross Acquisition I Corp. (NASDAQ: NCOOU)
YHNAU vs NCOOU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, NCOOU has a market cap of 118.2M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while NCOOU trades at $10.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas NCOOU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to NCOOU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to NCOOU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check NCOOU's competition here
Plutonian Acquisition Corp II (NYSE: PLUN)
YHNAU vs PLUN Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, PLUN has a market cap of 115.7M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while PLUN trades at $10.16.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas PLUN's P/E ratio is 338.67. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to PLUN's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to PLUN. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check PLUN's competition here
Enhanced Group Inc. Class A (NYSE: ENHA)
YHNAU vs ENHA Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, ENHA has a market cap of 113.3M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while ENHA trades at $8.37.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas ENHA's P/E ratio is -30.67. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to ENHA's ROE of -3.98%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to ENHA. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check ENHA's competition here
Shepherd Ave Capital Acquisition Corporation (NASDAQ: SPHA)
YHNAU vs SPHA Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, SPHA has a market cap of 111.7M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while SPHA trades at $10.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas SPHA's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to SPHA's ROE of -1.30%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to SPHA. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check SPHA's competition here
Arc Group Securities Acquisition I (NASDAQ: FJDI)
YHNAU vs FJDI Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, FJDI has a market cap of 110.4M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while FJDI trades at $9.98.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas FJDI's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to FJDI's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to FJDI. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check FJDI's competition here
Amanat Acquisition Corp Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: AMAN)
YHNAU vs AMAN Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, AMAN has a market cap of 97.9M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while AMAN trades at $10.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas AMAN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to AMAN's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to AMAN. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check AMAN's competition here
Cayson Acquisition Corp (NASDAQ: CAPNU)
YHNAU vs CAPNU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, CAPNU has a market cap of 94M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while CAPNU trades at $11.76.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas CAPNU's P/E ratio is 56.23. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to CAPNU's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to CAPNU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check CAPNU's competition here
FTAC Emerald Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: FLDD)
YHNAU vs FLDD Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, FLDD has a market cap of 85.6M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while FLDD trades at $6.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas FLDD's P/E ratio is -75.13. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to FLDD's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to FLDD. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check FLDD's competition here
Research Alliance Corp. Iv (NASDAQ: RACD)
YHNAU vs RACD Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, RACD has a market cap of 80.1M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while RACD trades at $10.32.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas RACD's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to RACD's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to RACD. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check RACD's competition here
Armada Acquisition Corp. III (NASDAQ: AACIU)
YHNAU vs AACIU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, AACIU has a market cap of 72.8M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while AACIU trades at $10.14.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas AACIU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to AACIU's ROE of -0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to AACIU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check AACIU's competition here
Collective Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: CCAQW)
YHNAU vs CCAQW Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, CCAQW has a market cap of 66.7M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while CCAQW trades at $0.12.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas CCAQW's P/E ratio is 0.66. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to CCAQW's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to CCAQW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check CCAQW's competition here
Bayview Acquisition Corp Unit (NASDAQ: BAYAU)
YHNAU vs BAYAU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, BAYAU has a market cap of 63.1M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while BAYAU trades at $12.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas BAYAU's P/E ratio is 258.06. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to BAYAU's ROE of -0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to BAYAU. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check BAYAU's competition here
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU)
YHNAU vs BPACU Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, BPACU has a market cap of 61.3M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while BPACU trades at $10.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas BPACU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to BPACU's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to BPACU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check BPACU's competition here
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPAC)
YHNAU vs BPAC Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, BPAC has a market cap of 61.2M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while BPAC trades at $10.29.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas BPAC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to BPAC's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to BPAC. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check BPAC's competition here
Cartesian Growth Corporation III (NASDAQ: CGCTW)
YHNAU vs CGCTW Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, CGCTW has a market cap of 50.4M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while CGCTW trades at $1.40.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas CGCTW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to CGCTW's ROE of -0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to CGCTW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check CGCTW's competition here
YHN Acquisition I Limited (NASDAQ: YHNA)
YHNAU vs YHNA Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, YHNA has a market cap of 47.7M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while YHNA trades at $11.12.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas YHNA's P/E ratio is 85.54. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to YHNA's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is more volatile compared to YHNA. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check YHNA's competition here
Sol Strategies Inc. (NASDAQ: STKE)
YHNAU vs STKE Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, STKE has a market cap of 46.6M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while STKE trades at $1.19.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas STKE's P/E ratio is -0.36. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to STKE's ROE of -2.15%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to STKE. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check STKE's competition here
Horizon Space Acquisition II Corp. (NASDAQ: HSPT)
YHNAU vs HSPT Comparison November 2026
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YHNAU stands at 47.7M. In comparison, HSPT has a market cap of 46.4M. Regarding current trading prices, YHNAU is priced at $11.09 on the NASDAQ, while HSPT trades at $5.86.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YHNAU currently has a P/E ratio of 551.74, whereas HSPT's P/E ratio is 41.86. In terms of profitability, YHNAU's ROE is +0.10%, compared to HSPT's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, YHNAU is less volatile compared to HSPT. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YHNAU.Check HSPT's competition here