
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) Stock Competitors & Peer Comparison
See BPACU's competitors and their performance on the NASDAQ and across the wider stock market.
Peer Comparison Table: Financial - Conglomerates Industry
Detailed financial metrics including price, market cap, P/E ratio, and more for BPACU and its NASDAQ peers.
| Symbol | Price | Change % | Market Cap | P/E Ratio | EPS | Dividend Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPACU | $10.30 | +0.00% | 61.3M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| FRHC | $164.54 | +0.67% | 10.1B | 65.55 | $2.51 | N/A |
| BIPH | $15.67 | -0.25% | 5.7B | N/A | N/A | +8.03% |
| HTH | $39.24 | +0.87% | 2.2B | 14.86 | $2.64 | +2.05% |
| MSDL | $15.25 | +0.33% | 1.3B | 7.78 | $1.96 | +12.45% |
| RILYK | $25.23 | +0.16% | 787.6M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| RILYM | $25.11 | +0.00% | 753M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| CCXIU | $15.47 | +3.13% | 648.2M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| DMII | $10.17 | +0.00% | 647.8M | 72.64 | $0.14 | N/A |
| RILYO | $25.13 | -0.02% | 573.5M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Stock Comparison
Freedom Holding Corp. (NASDAQ: FRHC)
BPACU vs FRHC Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, FRHC has a market cap of 10.1B. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while FRHC trades at $164.54.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas FRHC's P/E ratio is 65.55. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to FRHC's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to FRHC. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check FRHC's competition here
Brookfield Infrastructure Finance ULC 5 % Notes 2021-24.05.81 Global (NYSE: BIPH)
BPACU vs BIPH Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, BIPH has a market cap of 5.7B. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while BIPH trades at $15.67.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas BIPH's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to BIPH's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to BIPH. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check BIPH's competition here
Hilltop Holdings Inc. (NYSE: HTH)
BPACU vs HTH Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, HTH has a market cap of 2.2B. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while HTH trades at $39.24.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas HTH's P/E ratio is 14.86. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to HTH's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to HTH. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check HTH's competition here
Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund (NYSE: MSDL)
BPACU vs MSDL Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, MSDL has a market cap of 1.3B. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while MSDL trades at $15.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas MSDL's P/E ratio is 7.78. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to MSDL's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to MSDL. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check MSDL's competition here
B. Riley Financial, Inc. 5.50% Senior Notes Due 2026 (NASDAQ: RILYK)
BPACU vs RILYK Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, RILYK has a market cap of 787.6M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while RILYK trades at $25.23.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RILYK's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to RILYK's ROE of -7.75%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to RILYK. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check RILYK's competition here
B. Riley Financial, Inc. - 6.37 (NASDAQ: RILYM)
BPACU vs RILYM Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, RILYM has a market cap of 753M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while RILYM trades at $25.11.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RILYM's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to RILYM's ROE of -7.75%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to RILYM. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check RILYM's competition here
Churchill Capital Corp XI Units (NASDAQ: CCXIU)
BPACU vs CCXIU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, CCXIU has a market cap of 648.2M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while CCXIU trades at $15.47.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas CCXIU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to CCXIU's ROE of -0.59%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to CCXIU. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check CCXIU's competition here
Drugs Made In America Acquisition II Corp. Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: DMII)
BPACU vs DMII Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, DMII has a market cap of 647.8M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while DMII trades at $10.17.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas DMII's P/E ratio is 72.64. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to DMII's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to DMII. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check DMII's competition here
B. Riley Financial, Inc. - 6.75 (NASDAQ: RILYO)
BPACU vs RILYO Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, RILYO has a market cap of 573.5M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while RILYO trades at $25.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RILYO's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to RILYO's ROE of -7.75%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to RILYO. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check RILYO's competition here
Voyager Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: VACHU)
BPACU vs VACHU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, VACHU has a market cap of 475.5M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while VACHU trades at $14.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VACHU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to VACHU's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to VACHU. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check VACHU's competition here
Legato Merger Corp. III (AMEX: LEGT-UN)
BPACU vs LEGT-UN Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, LEGT-UN has a market cap of 467.4M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while LEGT-UN trades at $18.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas LEGT-UN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to LEGT-UN's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to LEGT-UN. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check LEGT-UN's competition here
Teamshares Inc. (NASDAQ: TMS)
BPACU vs TMS Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, TMS has a market cap of 454.2M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while TMS trades at $6.17.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas TMS's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to TMS's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to TMS. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check TMS's competition here
Ares Acquisition Corp. III Class A (NYSE: AAC)
BPACU vs AAC Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, AAC has a market cap of 397.4M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while AAC trades at $10.06.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas AAC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to AAC's ROE of -0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to AAC. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check AAC's competition here
Gores Holdings XI, Inc. Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: GHXI)
BPACU vs GHXI Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, GHXI has a market cap of 364.7M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while GHXI trades at $10.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas GHXI's P/E ratio is -7769.23. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to GHXI's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to GHXI. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check GHXI's competition here
Cantor Equity Partners II, Inc. (NASDAQ: CEPT)
BPACU vs CEPT Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, CEPT has a market cap of 360.2M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while CEPT trades at $11.78.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas CEPT's P/E ratio is -107.09. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to CEPT's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to CEPT. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check CEPT's competition here
RRE Ventures Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: RREV)
BPACU vs RREV Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, RREV has a market cap of 330.3M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while RREV trades at $9.91.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RREV's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to RREV's ROE of -31.07%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to RREV. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check RREV's competition here
Safeguard Acquisition Corp. (NYSE: SAC)
BPACU vs SAC Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, SAC has a market cap of 317.4M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while SAC trades at $10.12.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas SAC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to SAC's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to SAC. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check SAC's competition here
BRC Group Holdings Inc. 5.25% Sr. Notes due 2028 (NASDAQ: RILYZ)
BPACU vs RILYZ Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, RILYZ has a market cap of 315.4M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while RILYZ trades at $20.78.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RILYZ's P/E ratio is 4.23. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to RILYZ's ROE of -7.75%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to RILYZ. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check RILYZ's competition here
B. Riley Financial, Inc. 5.00% Senior Notes due 2026 (NASDAQ: RILYG)
BPACU vs RILYG Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, RILYG has a market cap of 311.8M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while RILYG trades at $24.77.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RILYG's P/E ratio is -3.81. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to RILYG's ROE of -7.75%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to RILYG. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check RILYG's competition here
B. Riley Financial, Inc. 6.00% Senior Notes Due 2028 (NASDAQ: RILYT)
BPACU vs RILYT Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, RILYT has a market cap of 311M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while RILYT trades at $21.68.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RILYT's P/E ratio is 2.98. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to RILYT's ROE of -7.75%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to RILYT. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check RILYT's competition here
Velos Acquisition I Corp. (NASDAQ: VLOS)
BPACU vs VLOS Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, VLOS has a market cap of 308.5M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while VLOS trades at $10.73.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VLOS's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to VLOS's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to VLOS. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check VLOS's competition here
Velos Acquisition I Corp. Units Cons of 1 Sh + 1/2 Red Wt (NASDAQ: VLOSU)
BPACU vs VLOSU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, VLOSU has a market cap of 307.9M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while VLOSU trades at $10.71.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VLOSU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to VLOSU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to VLOSU. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check VLOSU's competition here
Osprey Acquisition Corp. III (NASDAQ: OSPRU)
BPACU vs OSPRU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, OSPRU has a market cap of 306.7M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while OSPRU trades at $9.97.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas OSPRU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to OSPRU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to OSPRU. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check OSPRU's competition here
BRC Group Holdings, Inc. 6.50% Senior Notes Due 2026 (NASDAQ: RILYN)
BPACU vs RILYN Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, RILYN has a market cap of 295M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while RILYN trades at $25.18.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RILYN's P/E ratio is 1.40. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to RILYN's ROE of -7.75%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to RILYN. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check RILYN's competition here
BRC Group Holdings, Inc. - Depositary Shares, each representing a 1/1000th fractional interest in a share of Series B Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock (NASDAQ: RILYL)
BPACU vs RILYL Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, RILYL has a market cap of 288M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while RILYL trades at $13.19.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RILYL's P/E ratio is 0.90. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to RILYL's ROE of -7.75%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to RILYL. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check RILYL's competition here
BRC Group Holdings, Inc. (NASDAQ: RILYP)
BPACU vs RILYP Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, RILYP has a market cap of 283.4M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while RILYP trades at $12.73.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RILYP's P/E ratio is 0.87. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to RILYP's ROE of -7.75%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to RILYP. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check RILYP's competition here
BRC Group Holdings, Inc. (NASDAQ: RILY)
BPACU vs RILY Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, RILY has a market cap of 282.6M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while RILY trades at $7.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RILY's P/E ratio is 0.55. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to RILY's ROE of -7.75%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to RILY. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check RILY's competition here
NewHold Investment Corp IV Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: NHIV)
BPACU vs NHIV Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, NHIV has a market cap of 278.9M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while NHIV trades at $10.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas NHIV's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to NHIV's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to NHIV. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check NHIV's competition here
Metals Acquisition Corp (NYSE: MTAL-WT)
BPACU vs MTAL-WT Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, MTAL-WT has a market cap of 264.9M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while MTAL-WT trades at $1.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas MTAL-WT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to MTAL-WT's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to MTAL-WT. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check MTAL-WT's competition here
Mountain Lake Acquisition Corp. II Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: MLAA)
BPACU vs MLAA Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, MLAA has a market cap of 262.6M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while MLAA trades at $10.06.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas MLAA's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to MLAA's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to MLAA. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check MLAA's competition here
Art Technology Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: ARTC)
BPACU vs ARTC Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, ARTC has a market cap of 261.3M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while ARTC trades at $10.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas ARTC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to ARTC's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to ARTC. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check ARTC's competition here
Keystone Acquisition Corp. Unit (NASDAQ: KEYYU)
BPACU vs KEYYU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, KEYYU has a market cap of 250.8M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while KEYYU trades at $10.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas KEYYU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to KEYYU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to KEYYU. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check KEYYU's competition here
OneIM Acquisition Corp. Warrant (NASDAQ: OIMAW)
BPACU vs OIMAW Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, OIMAW has a market cap of 250M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while OIMAW trades at $0.70.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas OIMAW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to OIMAW's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to OIMAW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check OIMAW's competition here
Legato Merger Corp. III (AMEX: LEGT)
BPACU vs LEGT Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, LEGT has a market cap of 247.2M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while LEGT trades at $9.52.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas LEGT's P/E ratio is 72.34. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to LEGT's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to LEGT. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check LEGT's competition here
Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp. II (NASDAQ: DRDBU)
BPACU vs DRDBU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, DRDBU has a market cap of 246.3M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while DRDBU trades at $10.72.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas DRDBU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to DRDBU's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to DRDBU. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check DRDBU's competition here
Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp. II (NASDAQ: DRDB)
BPACU vs DRDB Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, DRDB has a market cap of 245.6M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while DRDB trades at $10.68.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas DRDB's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to DRDB's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to DRDB. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check DRDB's competition here
Illumination Acquisition Corp I (NASDAQ: ILLUU)
BPACU vs ILLUU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, ILLUU has a market cap of 239.5M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while ILLUU trades at $10.27.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas ILLUU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to ILLUU's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to ILLUU. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check ILLUU's competition here
Space Asset Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: SAAQ)
BPACU vs SAAQ Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, SAAQ has a market cap of 238.8M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while SAAQ trades at $10.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas SAAQ's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to SAAQ's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to SAAQ. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check SAAQ's competition here
Inflection Point Acquisition Corp. VII (NASDAQ: IPXG)
BPACU vs IPXG Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, IPXG has a market cap of 237.6M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while IPXG trades at $10.04.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas IPXG's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to IPXG's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to IPXG. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check IPXG's competition here
Illumination Acquisition Corp I Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: ILLU)
BPACU vs ILLU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, ILLU has a market cap of 235.9M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while ILLU trades at $10.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas ILLU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to ILLU's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to ILLU. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check ILLU's competition here
Quantum Leap Acquisition Corp (NYSE: QLEP)
BPACU vs QLEP Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, QLEP has a market cap of 235.8M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while QLEP trades at $9.97.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas QLEP's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to QLEP's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to QLEP. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check QLEP's competition here
Bluerock Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: BLRK)
BPACU vs BLRK Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, BLRK has a market cap of 232.3M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while BLRK trades at $10.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas BLRK's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to BLRK's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to BLRK. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check BLRK's competition here
Yorkville International Capital Corp. (NASDAQ: YICC)
BPACU vs YICC Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, YICC has a market cap of 229.3M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while YICC trades at $9.95.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas YICC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to YICC's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to YICC. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check YICC's competition here
Viking Acquisition Corp. II (NYSE: VII)
BPACU vs VII Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, VII has a market cap of 229.1M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while VII trades at $9.84.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VII's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to VII's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to VII. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check VII's competition here
Vendome Acquisition Corporation I Warrant (NASDAQ: VNMEW)
BPACU vs VNMEW Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, VNMEW has a market cap of 218.7M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while VNMEW trades at $0.29.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VNMEW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to VNMEW's ROE of +18.81%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to VNMEW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check VNMEW's competition here
Hall Chadwick Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: HCAC)
BPACU vs HCAC Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, HCAC has a market cap of 215.3M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while HCAC trades at $10.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas HCAC's P/E ratio is 369.96. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to HCAC's ROE of -0.68%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to HCAC. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check HCAC's competition here
Meridian3 Industrials Aquisition Corp Warrant (NASDAQ: MIACW)
BPACU vs MIACW Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, MIACW has a market cap of 214.3M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while MIACW trades at $0.39.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas MIACW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to MIACW's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to MIACW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check MIACW's competition here
NewHold Investment Corp IV (NASDAQ: NHIVU)
BPACU vs NHIVU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, NHIVU has a market cap of 213.6M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while NHIVU trades at $10.29.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas NHIVU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to NHIVU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to NHIVU. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check NHIVU's competition here
RMG ML Sports Holdings (NASDAQ: SHOT)
BPACU vs SHOT Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, SHOT has a market cap of 213.3M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while SHOT trades at $9.85.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas SHOT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to SHOT's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to SHOT. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check SHOT's competition here
TRG Latin America Acquisitions Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: TRGS)
BPACU vs TRGS Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, TRGS has a market cap of 208.4M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while TRGS trades at $9.99.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas TRGS's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to TRGS's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to TRGS. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check TRGS's competition here
Safeguard Acquisition Corp. (NYSE: SAC-UN)
BPACU vs SAC-UN Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, SAC-UN has a market cap of 208M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while SAC-UN trades at $10.40.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas SAC-UN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to SAC-UN's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to SAC-UN. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check SAC-UN's competition here
Oceanhawk Acquisition Corp. Rights (NASDAQ: OHACR)
BPACU vs OHACR Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, OHACR has a market cap of 206.1M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while OHACR trades at $0.23.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas OHACR's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to OHACR's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to OHACR. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check OHACR's competition here
Vendome Acquisition Corporation I (NASDAQ: VNME)
BPACU vs VNME Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, VNME has a market cap of 206M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while VNME trades at $10.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VNME's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to VNME's ROE of +18.81%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to VNME. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check VNME's competition here
Vendome Acquisition Corporation I Unit (NASDAQ: VNMEU)
BPACU vs VNMEU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, VNMEU has a market cap of 206M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while VNMEU trades at $10.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VNMEU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to VNMEU's ROE of +18.81%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to VNMEU. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check VNMEU's competition here
Karman Line Acquisition Corp. Units (NASDAQ: XTERU)
BPACU vs XTERU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, XTERU has a market cap of 205.9M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while XTERU trades at $9.94.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas XTERU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to XTERU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to XTERU. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check XTERU's competition here
Enhanced Group Inc. Class A (NYSE: ENHA)
BPACU vs ENHA Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, ENHA has a market cap of 204.6M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while ENHA trades at $1.58.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas ENHA's P/E ratio is -5.89. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to ENHA's ROE of -0.86%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to ENHA. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check ENHA's competition here
Interprivate Investment Partners V Inc. (NASDAQ: IPVV)
BPACU vs IPVV Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, IPVV has a market cap of 204.2M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while IPVV trades at $9.84.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas IPVV's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to IPVV's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to IPVV. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check IPVV's competition here
Karman Line Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: XTER)
BPACU vs XTER Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, XTER has a market cap of 202.6M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while XTER trades at $9.81.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas XTER's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to XTER's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to XTER. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check XTER's competition here
QDRO Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: QADR)
BPACU vs QADR Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, QADR has a market cap of 199.6M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while QADR trades at $9.98.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas QADR's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to QADR's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to QADR. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check QADR's competition here
QDRO Acquisition Corp. Units (NASDAQ: QADRU)
BPACU vs QADRU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, QADRU has a market cap of 199.6M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while QADRU trades at $10.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas QADRU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to QADRU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to QADRU. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check QADRU's competition here
Meridian3 Ind S Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: MIAC)
BPACU vs MIAC Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, MIAC has a market cap of 197.8M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while MIAC trades at $9.83.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas MIAC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to MIAC's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to MIAC. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check MIAC's competition here
Social Commerce Partners Corporation (NASDAQ: SCPQW)
BPACU vs SCPQW Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, SCPQW has a market cap of 191.6M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while SCPQW trades at $0.35.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas SCPQW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to SCPQW's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to SCPQW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check SCPQW's competition here
Oceanhawk Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: OHAC)
BPACU vs OHAC Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, OHAC has a market cap of 188.5M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while OHAC trades at $9.96.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas OHAC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to OHAC's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to OHAC. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check OHAC's competition here
Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp. II (NASDAQ: DRDBW)
BPACU vs DRDBW Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, DRDBW has a market cap of 185M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while DRDBW trades at $0.16.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas DRDBW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to DRDBW's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to DRDBW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check DRDBW's competition here
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM)
BPACU vs ETHM Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, ETHM has a market cap of 180.4M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while ETHM trades at $10.87.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas ETHM's P/E ratio is -13.59. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to ETHM's ROE of +0.62%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to ETHM. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check ETHM's competition here
Long Table Growth Corp. Units (NASDAQ: LTGRU)
BPACU vs LTGRU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, LTGRU has a market cap of 174.2M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while LTGRU trades at $10.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas LTGRU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to LTGRU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to LTGRU. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check LTGRU's competition here
Jab Acquisition Corp. I (NASDAQ: JAB)
BPACU vs JAB Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, JAB has a market cap of 174.2M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while JAB trades at $9.95.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas JAB's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to JAB's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to JAB. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check JAB's competition here
Long Table Growth Corp. (NASDAQ: LTGR)
BPACU vs LTGR Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, LTGR has a market cap of 171.5M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while LTGR trades at $9.94.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas LTGR's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to LTGR's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to LTGR. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check LTGR's competition here
Paloma Acquisition Corp I Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: PALO)
BPACU vs PALO Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, PALO has a market cap of 169.6M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while PALO trades at $9.99.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas PALO's P/E ratio is -3222.58. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to PALO's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to PALO. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check PALO's competition here
Graf Global Corp. (AMEX: TONT)
BPACU vs TONT Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, TONT has a market cap of 154.1M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while TONT trades at $10.88.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas TONT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to TONT's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to TONT. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check TONT's competition here
Collective Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: CCAQ)
BPACU vs CCAQ Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, CCAQ has a market cap of 153.4M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while CCAQ trades at $10.59.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas CCAQ's P/E ratio is 40.73. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to CCAQ's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to CCAQ. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check CCAQ's competition here
Black Spade Acquisition II Co (NASDAQ: BSIIU)
BPACU vs BSIIU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, BSIIU has a market cap of 152.8M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while BSIIU trades at $9.62.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas BSIIU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to BSIIU's ROE of -266.79%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to BSIIU. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check BSIIU's competition here
Social Capital Hedosophia Holdings Corp. IV (NASDAQ: IPOD)
BPACU vs IPOD Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, IPOD has a market cap of 152.7M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while IPOD trades at $10.55.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas IPOD's P/E ratio is 40.56. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to IPOD's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to IPOD. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check IPOD's competition here
JAB Acquisition Corp I (NASDAQ: JABRU)
BPACU vs JABRU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, JABRU has a market cap of 152.3M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while JABRU trades at $10.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas JABRU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to JABRU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to JABRU. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check JABRU's competition here
Collective Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: CCAQU)
BPACU vs CCAQU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, CCAQU has a market cap of 149.6M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while CCAQU trades at $10.41.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas CCAQU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to CCAQU's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to CCAQU. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check CCAQU's competition here
Southern Cross Acquisition I Corp. (NASDAQ: NCO)
BPACU vs NCO Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, NCO has a market cap of 146M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while NCO trades at $9.91.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas NCO's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to NCO's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to NCO. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check NCO's competition here
Breeze Acquisition Corp. II (NASDAQ: BREZ)
BPACU vs BREZ Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, BREZ has a market cap of 144.8M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while BREZ trades at $10.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas BREZ's P/E ratio is -1002.50. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to BREZ's ROE of +0.53%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to BREZ. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check BREZ's competition here
Collective Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: CCAQW)
BPACU vs CCAQW Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, CCAQW has a market cap of 144.1M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while CCAQW trades at $0.26.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas CCAQW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to CCAQW's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to CCAQW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check CCAQW's competition here
Breeze Acquisition Corp. II (NASDAQ: BREZR)
BPACU vs BREZR Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, BREZR has a market cap of 143.9M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while BREZR trades at $0.27.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas BREZR's P/E ratio is -27.00. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to BREZR's ROE of +0.53%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to BREZR. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check BREZR's competition here
Forefront Tech Holdings Acquisition Corp Unit (NASDAQ: FTHAU)
BPACU vs FTHAU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, FTHAU has a market cap of 138.1M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while FTHAU trades at $10.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas FTHAU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to FTHAU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to FTHAU. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check FTHAU's competition here
Ocean Capital Acquisition Corporation (NYSE: OCAC)
BPACU vs OCAC Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, OCAC has a market cap of 135.7M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while OCAC trades at $9.96.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas OCAC's P/E ratio is -688.59. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to OCAC's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to OCAC. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check OCAC's competition here
East West Ave Acquisition Corp. Common Stock (NASDAQ: EWAV)
BPACU vs EWAV Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, EWAV has a market cap of 130.8M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while EWAV trades at $9.89.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas EWAV's P/E ratio is -14128.57. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to EWAV's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to EWAV. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check EWAV's competition here
Southern Cross Acquisition I Corp. (NASDAQ: NCOOU)
BPACU vs NCOOU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, NCOOU has a market cap of 128.9M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while NCOOU trades at $10.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas NCOOU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to NCOOU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to NCOOU. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check NCOOU's competition here
Futurewave Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: FWAC)
BPACU vs FWAC Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, FWAC has a market cap of 127.6M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while FWAC trades at $9.91.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas FWAC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to FWAC's ROE of -0.17%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to FWAC. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check FWAC's competition here
Shepherd Ave Capital Acquisition Corporation (NASDAQ: SPHA)
BPACU vs SPHA Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, SPHA has a market cap of 111.7M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while SPHA trades at $10.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas SPHA's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to SPHA's ROE of -1.30%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to SPHA. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check SPHA's competition here
Amanat Acquisition Corp Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: AMAN)
BPACU vs AMAN Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, AMAN has a market cap of 103.6M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while AMAN trades at $10.73.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas AMAN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to AMAN's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to AMAN. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check AMAN's competition here
Southern Cross Acquisition II Corp. (NASDAQ: SCATU)
BPACU vs SCATU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, SCATU has a market cap of 102M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while SCATU trades at $10.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas SCATU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to SCATU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to SCATU. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check SCATU's competition here
Cayson Acquisition Corp (NASDAQ: CAPNU)
BPACU vs CAPNU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, CAPNU has a market cap of 94M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while CAPNU trades at $11.76.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas CAPNU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to CAPNU's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to CAPNU. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check CAPNU's competition here
Research Alliance Corp. Iv (NASDAQ: RACD)
BPACU vs RACD Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, RACD has a market cap of 93.6M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while RACD trades at $12.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RACD's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to RACD's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to RACD. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check RACD's competition here
Miluna Acquisition Corp Class A Ordinary Share (NASDAQ: MMTX)
BPACU vs MMTX Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, MMTX has a market cap of 90.1M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while MMTX trades at $10.21.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas MMTX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to MMTX's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to MMTX. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check MMTX's competition here
Peace Acquisition Corp Units (NASDAQ: PECEU)
BPACU vs PECEU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, PECEU has a market cap of 86.8M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while PECEU trades at $10.29.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas PECEU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to PECEU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to PECEU. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check PECEU's competition here
Calisa Acquisition Corp (NASDAQ: ALIS)
BPACU vs ALIS Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, ALIS has a market cap of 86.8M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while ALIS trades at $10.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas ALIS's P/E ratio is 515.00. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to ALIS's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to ALIS. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check ALIS's competition here
FTAC Emerald Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: FLDD)
BPACU vs FLDD Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, FLDD has a market cap of 85.6M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while FLDD trades at $6.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas FLDD's P/E ratio is -75.13. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to FLDD's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to FLDD. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check FLDD's competition here
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU)
BPACU vs YHNAU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, YHNAU has a market cap of 85.2M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while YHNAU trades at $10.91.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas YHNAU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to YHNAU's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is similarly volatile compared to YHNAU. This indicates similar risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check YHNAU's competition here
Rainier Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: RNAQU)
BPACU vs RNAQU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, RNAQU has a market cap of 76.5M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while RNAQU trades at $10.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RNAQU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to RNAQU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to RNAQU. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check RNAQU's competition here
CoinShares PLC (NASDAQ: CSHRW)
BPACU vs CSHRW Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, CSHRW has a market cap of 74.4M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while CSHRW trades at $1.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas CSHRW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to CSHRW's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to CSHRW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check CSHRW's competition here
Bayview Acquisition Corp Unit (NASDAQ: BAYAU)
BPACU vs BAYAU Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, BAYAU has a market cap of 63.1M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while BAYAU trades at $12.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas BAYAU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to BAYAU's ROE of -0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to BAYAU. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check BAYAU's competition here
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPAC)
BPACU vs BPAC Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, BPAC has a market cap of 60.7M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while BPAC trades at $10.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas BPAC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to BPAC's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to BPAC. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check BPAC's competition here
Horizon Quantum Holdings Ltd. Warrant (NASDAQ: HQWWW)
BPACU vs HQWWW Comparison September 2026
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, BPACU stands at 61.3M. In comparison, HQWWW has a market cap of 59.1M. Regarding current trading prices, BPACU is priced at $10.30 on the NASDAQ, while HQWWW trades at $7.39.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
BPACU currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas HQWWW's P/E ratio is -33.73. In terms of profitability, BPACU's ROE is +0.07%, compared to HQWWW's ROE of -2.86%. Regarding short-term risk, BPACU is less volatile compared to HQWWW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for BPACU.Check HQWWW's competition here