
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) Stock Competitors & Peer Comparison
See ETHM's competitors and their performance on the NASDAQ and across the wider stock market.
Peer Comparison Table: Financial - Conglomerates Industry
Detailed financial metrics including price, market cap, P/E ratio, and more for ETHM and its NASDAQ peers.
| Symbol | Price | Change % | Market Cap | P/E Ratio | EPS | Dividend Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETHM | $10.87 | -0.05% | 180.4M | -13.59 | -$0.80 | N/A |
| FRHC | $164.54 | +0.67% | 10.1B | 65.55 | $2.51 | N/A |
| BIPH | $15.67 | -0.25% | 5.7B | N/A | N/A | +8.03% |
| HTH | $39.24 | +0.87% | 2.2B | 14.86 | $2.64 | +2.05% |
| MSDL | $15.25 | +0.33% | 1.3B | 7.78 | $1.96 | +12.45% |
| RILYK | $25.23 | +0.16% | 787.6M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| RILYM | $25.11 | +0.00% | 753M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| CCXIU | $15.47 | +3.13% | 648.2M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| DMII | $10.17 | +0.00% | 647.8M | 72.64 | $0.14 | N/A |
| RILYO | $25.13 | -0.02% | 573.5M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Stock Comparison
Freedom Holding Corp. (NASDAQ: FRHC)
ETHM vs FRHC Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, FRHC has a market cap of 10.1B. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while FRHC trades at $164.54.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas FRHC's P/E ratio is 65.55. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to FRHC's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to FRHC. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check FRHC's competition here
Brookfield Infrastructure Finance ULC 5 % Notes 2021-24.05.81 Global (NYSE: BIPH)
ETHM vs BIPH Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, BIPH has a market cap of 5.7B. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while BIPH trades at $15.67.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas BIPH's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to BIPH's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to BIPH. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check BIPH's competition here
Hilltop Holdings Inc. (NYSE: HTH)
ETHM vs HTH Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, HTH has a market cap of 2.2B. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while HTH trades at $39.24.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas HTH's P/E ratio is 14.86. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to HTH's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to HTH. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check HTH's competition here
Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund (NYSE: MSDL)
ETHM vs MSDL Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, MSDL has a market cap of 1.3B. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while MSDL trades at $15.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas MSDL's P/E ratio is 7.78. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to MSDL's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to MSDL. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check MSDL's competition here
B. Riley Financial, Inc. 5.50% Senior Notes Due 2026 (NASDAQ: RILYK)
ETHM vs RILYK Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, RILYK has a market cap of 787.6M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while RILYK trades at $25.23.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas RILYK's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to RILYK's ROE of -7.75%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to RILYK. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check RILYK's competition here
B. Riley Financial, Inc. - 6.37 (NASDAQ: RILYM)
ETHM vs RILYM Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, RILYM has a market cap of 753M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while RILYM trades at $25.11.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas RILYM's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to RILYM's ROE of -7.75%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to RILYM. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check RILYM's competition here
Churchill Capital Corp XI Units (NASDAQ: CCXIU)
ETHM vs CCXIU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, CCXIU has a market cap of 648.2M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while CCXIU trades at $15.47.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas CCXIU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to CCXIU's ROE of -0.59%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to CCXIU. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check CCXIU's competition here
Drugs Made In America Acquisition II Corp. Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: DMII)
ETHM vs DMII Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, DMII has a market cap of 647.8M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while DMII trades at $10.17.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas DMII's P/E ratio is 72.64. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to DMII's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to DMII. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check DMII's competition here
B. Riley Financial, Inc. - 6.75 (NASDAQ: RILYO)
ETHM vs RILYO Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, RILYO has a market cap of 573.5M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while RILYO trades at $25.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas RILYO's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to RILYO's ROE of -7.75%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to RILYO. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check RILYO's competition here
Voyager Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: VACHU)
ETHM vs VACHU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, VACHU has a market cap of 475.5M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while VACHU trades at $14.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas VACHU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to VACHU's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to VACHU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check VACHU's competition here
Legato Merger Corp. III (AMEX: LEGT-UN)
ETHM vs LEGT-UN Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, LEGT-UN has a market cap of 467.4M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while LEGT-UN trades at $18.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas LEGT-UN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to LEGT-UN's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to LEGT-UN. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check LEGT-UN's competition here
Teamshares Inc. (NASDAQ: TMS)
ETHM vs TMS Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, TMS has a market cap of 454.2M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while TMS trades at $6.17.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas TMS's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to TMS's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to TMS. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check TMS's competition here
Ares Acquisition Corp. III Class A (NYSE: AAC)
ETHM vs AAC Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, AAC has a market cap of 397.4M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while AAC trades at $10.06.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas AAC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to AAC's ROE of -0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to AAC. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check AAC's competition here
Gores Holdings XI, Inc. Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: GHXI)
ETHM vs GHXI Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, GHXI has a market cap of 364.7M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while GHXI trades at $10.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas GHXI's P/E ratio is -7769.23. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to GHXI's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to GHXI. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check GHXI's competition here
Cantor Equity Partners II, Inc. (NASDAQ: CEPT)
ETHM vs CEPT Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, CEPT has a market cap of 360.2M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while CEPT trades at $11.78.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas CEPT's P/E ratio is -107.09. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to CEPT's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to CEPT. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check CEPT's competition here
RRE Ventures Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: RREV)
ETHM vs RREV Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, RREV has a market cap of 330.3M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while RREV trades at $9.91.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas RREV's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to RREV's ROE of -31.07%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to RREV. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check RREV's competition here
Safeguard Acquisition Corp. (NYSE: SAC)
ETHM vs SAC Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, SAC has a market cap of 317.4M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while SAC trades at $10.12.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas SAC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to SAC's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to SAC. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check SAC's competition here
BRC Group Holdings Inc. 5.25% Sr. Notes due 2028 (NASDAQ: RILYZ)
ETHM vs RILYZ Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, RILYZ has a market cap of 315.4M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while RILYZ trades at $20.78.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas RILYZ's P/E ratio is 4.23. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to RILYZ's ROE of -7.75%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to RILYZ. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check RILYZ's competition here
B. Riley Financial, Inc. 5.00% Senior Notes due 2026 (NASDAQ: RILYG)
ETHM vs RILYG Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, RILYG has a market cap of 311.8M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while RILYG trades at $24.77.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas RILYG's P/E ratio is -3.81. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to RILYG's ROE of -7.75%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to RILYG. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check RILYG's competition here
B. Riley Financial, Inc. 6.00% Senior Notes Due 2028 (NASDAQ: RILYT)
ETHM vs RILYT Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, RILYT has a market cap of 311M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while RILYT trades at $21.68.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas RILYT's P/E ratio is 2.98. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to RILYT's ROE of -7.75%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to RILYT. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check RILYT's competition here
Velos Acquisition I Corp. (NASDAQ: VLOS)
ETHM vs VLOS Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, VLOS has a market cap of 308.5M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while VLOS trades at $10.73.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas VLOS's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to VLOS's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to VLOS. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check VLOS's competition here
Velos Acquisition I Corp. Units Cons of 1 Sh + 1/2 Red Wt (NASDAQ: VLOSU)
ETHM vs VLOSU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, VLOSU has a market cap of 307.9M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while VLOSU trades at $10.71.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas VLOSU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to VLOSU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to VLOSU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check VLOSU's competition here
Osprey Acquisition Corp. III (NASDAQ: OSPRU)
ETHM vs OSPRU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, OSPRU has a market cap of 306.7M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while OSPRU trades at $9.97.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas OSPRU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to OSPRU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to OSPRU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check OSPRU's competition here
BRC Group Holdings, Inc. 6.50% Senior Notes Due 2026 (NASDAQ: RILYN)
ETHM vs RILYN Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, RILYN has a market cap of 295M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while RILYN trades at $25.18.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas RILYN's P/E ratio is 1.40. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to RILYN's ROE of -7.75%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to RILYN. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check RILYN's competition here
BRC Group Holdings, Inc. - Depositary Shares, each representing a 1/1000th fractional interest in a share of Series B Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock (NASDAQ: RILYL)
ETHM vs RILYL Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, RILYL has a market cap of 288M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while RILYL trades at $13.19.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas RILYL's P/E ratio is 0.90. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to RILYL's ROE of -7.75%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to RILYL. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check RILYL's competition here
BRC Group Holdings, Inc. (NASDAQ: RILYP)
ETHM vs RILYP Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, RILYP has a market cap of 283.4M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while RILYP trades at $12.73.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas RILYP's P/E ratio is 0.87. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to RILYP's ROE of -7.75%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to RILYP. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check RILYP's competition here
BRC Group Holdings, Inc. (NASDAQ: RILY)
ETHM vs RILY Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, RILY has a market cap of 282.6M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while RILY trades at $7.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas RILY's P/E ratio is 0.55. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to RILY's ROE of -7.75%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to RILY. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check RILY's competition here
NewHold Investment Corp IV Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: NHIV)
ETHM vs NHIV Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, NHIV has a market cap of 278.9M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while NHIV trades at $10.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas NHIV's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to NHIV's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to NHIV. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check NHIV's competition here
Metals Acquisition Corp (NYSE: MTAL-WT)
ETHM vs MTAL-WT Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, MTAL-WT has a market cap of 264.9M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while MTAL-WT trades at $1.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas MTAL-WT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to MTAL-WT's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to MTAL-WT. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check MTAL-WT's competition here
Mountain Lake Acquisition Corp. II Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: MLAA)
ETHM vs MLAA Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, MLAA has a market cap of 262.6M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while MLAA trades at $10.06.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas MLAA's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to MLAA's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to MLAA. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check MLAA's competition here
Art Technology Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: ARTC)
ETHM vs ARTC Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, ARTC has a market cap of 261.3M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while ARTC trades at $10.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas ARTC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to ARTC's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to ARTC. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check ARTC's competition here
Keystone Acquisition Corp. Unit (NASDAQ: KEYYU)
ETHM vs KEYYU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, KEYYU has a market cap of 250.8M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while KEYYU trades at $10.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas KEYYU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to KEYYU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to KEYYU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check KEYYU's competition here
OneIM Acquisition Corp. Warrant (NASDAQ: OIMAW)
ETHM vs OIMAW Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, OIMAW has a market cap of 250M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while OIMAW trades at $0.70.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas OIMAW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to OIMAW's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to OIMAW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check OIMAW's competition here
Legato Merger Corp. III (AMEX: LEGT)
ETHM vs LEGT Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, LEGT has a market cap of 247.2M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while LEGT trades at $9.52.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas LEGT's P/E ratio is 72.34. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to LEGT's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to LEGT. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check LEGT's competition here
Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp. II (NASDAQ: DRDBU)
ETHM vs DRDBU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, DRDBU has a market cap of 246.3M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while DRDBU trades at $10.72.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas DRDBU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to DRDBU's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to DRDBU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check DRDBU's competition here
Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp. II (NASDAQ: DRDB)
ETHM vs DRDB Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, DRDB has a market cap of 245.6M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while DRDB trades at $10.68.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas DRDB's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to DRDB's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to DRDB. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check DRDB's competition here
Illumination Acquisition Corp I (NASDAQ: ILLUU)
ETHM vs ILLUU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, ILLUU has a market cap of 239.5M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while ILLUU trades at $10.27.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas ILLUU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to ILLUU's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to ILLUU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check ILLUU's competition here
Space Asset Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: SAAQ)
ETHM vs SAAQ Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, SAAQ has a market cap of 238.8M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while SAAQ trades at $10.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas SAAQ's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to SAAQ's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to SAAQ. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check SAAQ's competition here
Inflection Point Acquisition Corp. VII (NASDAQ: IPXG)
ETHM vs IPXG Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, IPXG has a market cap of 237.6M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while IPXG trades at $10.04.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas IPXG's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to IPXG's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to IPXG. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check IPXG's competition here
Illumination Acquisition Corp I Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: ILLU)
ETHM vs ILLU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, ILLU has a market cap of 235.9M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while ILLU trades at $10.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas ILLU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to ILLU's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to ILLU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check ILLU's competition here
Quantum Leap Acquisition Corp (NYSE: QLEP)
ETHM vs QLEP Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, QLEP has a market cap of 235.8M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while QLEP trades at $9.97.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas QLEP's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to QLEP's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to QLEP. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check QLEP's competition here
Bluerock Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: BLRK)
ETHM vs BLRK Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, BLRK has a market cap of 232.3M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while BLRK trades at $10.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas BLRK's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to BLRK's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to BLRK. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check BLRK's competition here
Yorkville International Capital Corp. (NASDAQ: YICC)
ETHM vs YICC Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, YICC has a market cap of 229.3M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while YICC trades at $9.95.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas YICC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to YICC's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to YICC. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check YICC's competition here
Viking Acquisition Corp. II (NYSE: VII)
ETHM vs VII Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, VII has a market cap of 229.1M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while VII trades at $9.84.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas VII's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to VII's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to VII. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check VII's competition here
Vendome Acquisition Corporation I Warrant (NASDAQ: VNMEW)
ETHM vs VNMEW Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, VNMEW has a market cap of 218.7M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while VNMEW trades at $0.29.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas VNMEW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to VNMEW's ROE of +18.81%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to VNMEW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check VNMEW's competition here
Hall Chadwick Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: HCAC)
ETHM vs HCAC Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, HCAC has a market cap of 215.3M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while HCAC trades at $10.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas HCAC's P/E ratio is 369.96. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to HCAC's ROE of -0.68%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to HCAC. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check HCAC's competition here
Meridian3 Industrials Aquisition Corp Warrant (NASDAQ: MIACW)
ETHM vs MIACW Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, MIACW has a market cap of 214.3M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while MIACW trades at $0.39.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas MIACW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to MIACW's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to MIACW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check MIACW's competition here
NewHold Investment Corp IV (NASDAQ: NHIVU)
ETHM vs NHIVU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, NHIVU has a market cap of 213.6M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while NHIVU trades at $10.29.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas NHIVU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to NHIVU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to NHIVU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check NHIVU's competition here
RMG ML Sports Holdings (NASDAQ: SHOT)
ETHM vs SHOT Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, SHOT has a market cap of 213.3M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while SHOT trades at $9.85.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas SHOT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to SHOT's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to SHOT. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check SHOT's competition here
TRG Latin America Acquisitions Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: TRGS)
ETHM vs TRGS Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, TRGS has a market cap of 208.4M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while TRGS trades at $9.99.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas TRGS's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to TRGS's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to TRGS. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check TRGS's competition here
Safeguard Acquisition Corp. (NYSE: SAC-UN)
ETHM vs SAC-UN Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, SAC-UN has a market cap of 208M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while SAC-UN trades at $10.40.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas SAC-UN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to SAC-UN's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to SAC-UN. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check SAC-UN's competition here
Oceanhawk Acquisition Corp. Rights (NASDAQ: OHACR)
ETHM vs OHACR Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, OHACR has a market cap of 206.1M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while OHACR trades at $0.23.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas OHACR's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to OHACR's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to OHACR. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check OHACR's competition here
Vendome Acquisition Corporation I Unit (NASDAQ: VNMEU)
ETHM vs VNMEU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, VNMEU has a market cap of 206M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while VNMEU trades at $10.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas VNMEU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to VNMEU's ROE of +18.81%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to VNMEU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check VNMEU's competition here
Vendome Acquisition Corporation I (NASDAQ: VNME)
ETHM vs VNME Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, VNME has a market cap of 206M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while VNME trades at $10.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas VNME's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to VNME's ROE of +18.81%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to VNME. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check VNME's competition here
Karman Line Acquisition Corp. Units (NASDAQ: XTERU)
ETHM vs XTERU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, XTERU has a market cap of 205.9M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while XTERU trades at $9.94.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas XTERU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to XTERU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to XTERU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check XTERU's competition here
Enhanced Group Inc. Class A (NYSE: ENHA)
ETHM vs ENHA Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, ENHA has a market cap of 204.6M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while ENHA trades at $1.58.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas ENHA's P/E ratio is -5.89. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to ENHA's ROE of -0.86%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to ENHA. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check ENHA's competition here
Interprivate Investment Partners V Inc. (NASDAQ: IPVV)
ETHM vs IPVV Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, IPVV has a market cap of 204.2M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while IPVV trades at $9.84.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas IPVV's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to IPVV's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to IPVV. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check IPVV's competition here
Karman Line Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: XTER)
ETHM vs XTER Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, XTER has a market cap of 202.6M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while XTER trades at $9.81.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas XTER's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to XTER's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to XTER. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check XTER's competition here
QDRO Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: QADR)
ETHM vs QADR Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, QADR has a market cap of 199.6M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while QADR trades at $9.98.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas QADR's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to QADR's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to QADR. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check QADR's competition here
QDRO Acquisition Corp. Units (NASDAQ: QADRU)
ETHM vs QADRU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, QADRU has a market cap of 199.6M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while QADRU trades at $10.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas QADRU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to QADRU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to QADRU. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check QADRU's competition here
Meridian3 Ind S Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: MIAC)
ETHM vs MIAC Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, MIAC has a market cap of 197.8M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while MIAC trades at $9.83.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas MIAC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to MIAC's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to MIAC. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check MIAC's competition here
Social Commerce Partners Corporation (NASDAQ: SCPQW)
ETHM vs SCPQW Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, SCPQW has a market cap of 191.6M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while SCPQW trades at $0.35.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas SCPQW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to SCPQW's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to SCPQW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check SCPQW's competition here
Oceanhawk Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: OHAC)
ETHM vs OHAC Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, OHAC has a market cap of 188.5M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while OHAC trades at $9.96.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas OHAC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to OHAC's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to OHAC. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check OHAC's competition here
Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp. II (NASDAQ: DRDBW)
ETHM vs DRDBW Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, DRDBW has a market cap of 185M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while DRDBW trades at $0.16.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas DRDBW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to DRDBW's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to DRDBW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check DRDBW's competition here
Long Table Growth Corp. Units (NASDAQ: LTGRU)
ETHM vs LTGRU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, LTGRU has a market cap of 174.2M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while LTGRU trades at $10.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas LTGRU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to LTGRU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to LTGRU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check LTGRU's competition here
Jab Acquisition Corp. I (NASDAQ: JAB)
ETHM vs JAB Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, JAB has a market cap of 174.2M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while JAB trades at $9.95.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas JAB's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to JAB's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to JAB. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check JAB's competition here
Long Table Growth Corp. (NASDAQ: LTGR)
ETHM vs LTGR Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, LTGR has a market cap of 171.5M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while LTGR trades at $9.94.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas LTGR's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to LTGR's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to LTGR. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check LTGR's competition here
Paloma Acquisition Corp I Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: PALO)
ETHM vs PALO Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, PALO has a market cap of 169.6M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while PALO trades at $9.99.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas PALO's P/E ratio is -3222.58. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to PALO's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to PALO. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check PALO's competition here
Graf Global Corp. (AMEX: TONT)
ETHM vs TONT Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, TONT has a market cap of 154.1M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while TONT trades at $10.88.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas TONT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to TONT's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to TONT. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check TONT's competition here
Collective Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: CCAQ)
ETHM vs CCAQ Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, CCAQ has a market cap of 153.4M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while CCAQ trades at $10.59.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas CCAQ's P/E ratio is 40.73. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to CCAQ's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to CCAQ. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check CCAQ's competition here
Black Spade Acquisition II Co (NASDAQ: BSIIU)
ETHM vs BSIIU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, BSIIU has a market cap of 152.8M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while BSIIU trades at $9.62.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas BSIIU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to BSIIU's ROE of -266.79%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to BSIIU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check BSIIU's competition here
Social Capital Hedosophia Holdings Corp. IV (NASDAQ: IPOD)
ETHM vs IPOD Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, IPOD has a market cap of 152.7M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while IPOD trades at $10.55.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas IPOD's P/E ratio is 40.56. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to IPOD's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to IPOD. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check IPOD's competition here
JAB Acquisition Corp I (NASDAQ: JABRU)
ETHM vs JABRU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, JABRU has a market cap of 152.3M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while JABRU trades at $10.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas JABRU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to JABRU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to JABRU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check JABRU's competition here
Collective Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: CCAQU)
ETHM vs CCAQU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, CCAQU has a market cap of 149.6M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while CCAQU trades at $10.41.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas CCAQU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to CCAQU's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to CCAQU. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check CCAQU's competition here
Southern Cross Acquisition I Corp. (NASDAQ: NCO)
ETHM vs NCO Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, NCO has a market cap of 146M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while NCO trades at $9.91.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas NCO's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to NCO's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to NCO. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check NCO's competition here
Breeze Acquisition Corp. II (NASDAQ: BREZ)
ETHM vs BREZ Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, BREZ has a market cap of 144.8M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while BREZ trades at $10.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas BREZ's P/E ratio is -1002.50. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to BREZ's ROE of +0.53%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to BREZ. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check BREZ's competition here
Collective Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: CCAQW)
ETHM vs CCAQW Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, CCAQW has a market cap of 144.1M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while CCAQW trades at $0.26.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas CCAQW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to CCAQW's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to CCAQW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check CCAQW's competition here
Breeze Acquisition Corp. II (NASDAQ: BREZR)
ETHM vs BREZR Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, BREZR has a market cap of 143.9M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while BREZR trades at $0.27.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas BREZR's P/E ratio is -27.00. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to BREZR's ROE of +0.53%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to BREZR. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check BREZR's competition here
Forefront Tech Holdings Acquisition Corp Unit (NASDAQ: FTHAU)
ETHM vs FTHAU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, FTHAU has a market cap of 138.1M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while FTHAU trades at $10.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas FTHAU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to FTHAU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to FTHAU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check FTHAU's competition here
Ocean Capital Acquisition Corporation (NYSE: OCAC)
ETHM vs OCAC Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, OCAC has a market cap of 135.7M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while OCAC trades at $9.96.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas OCAC's P/E ratio is -688.59. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to OCAC's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to OCAC. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check OCAC's competition here
East West Ave Acquisition Corp. Common Stock (NASDAQ: EWAV)
ETHM vs EWAV Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, EWAV has a market cap of 130.8M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while EWAV trades at $9.89.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas EWAV's P/E ratio is -14128.57. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to EWAV's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to EWAV. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check EWAV's competition here
Southern Cross Acquisition I Corp. (NASDAQ: NCOOU)
ETHM vs NCOOU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, NCOOU has a market cap of 128.9M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while NCOOU trades at $10.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas NCOOU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to NCOOU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to NCOOU. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check NCOOU's competition here
Futurewave Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: FWAC)
ETHM vs FWAC Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, FWAC has a market cap of 127.6M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while FWAC trades at $9.91.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas FWAC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to FWAC's ROE of -0.17%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to FWAC. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check FWAC's competition here
Shepherd Ave Capital Acquisition Corporation (NASDAQ: SPHA)
ETHM vs SPHA Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, SPHA has a market cap of 111.7M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while SPHA trades at $10.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas SPHA's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to SPHA's ROE of -1.30%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to SPHA. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check SPHA's competition here
Amanat Acquisition Corp Class A Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: AMAN)
ETHM vs AMAN Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, AMAN has a market cap of 103.6M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while AMAN trades at $10.73.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas AMAN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to AMAN's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to AMAN. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check AMAN's competition here
Southern Cross Acquisition II Corp. (NASDAQ: SCATU)
ETHM vs SCATU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, SCATU has a market cap of 102M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while SCATU trades at $10.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas SCATU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to SCATU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to SCATU. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check SCATU's competition here
Cayson Acquisition Corp (NASDAQ: CAPNU)
ETHM vs CAPNU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, CAPNU has a market cap of 94M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while CAPNU trades at $11.76.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas CAPNU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to CAPNU's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to CAPNU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check CAPNU's competition here
Research Alliance Corp. Iv (NASDAQ: RACD)
ETHM vs RACD Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, RACD has a market cap of 93.6M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while RACD trades at $12.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas RACD's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to RACD's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to RACD. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check RACD's competition here
Miluna Acquisition Corp Class A Ordinary Share (NASDAQ: MMTX)
ETHM vs MMTX Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, MMTX has a market cap of 90.1M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while MMTX trades at $10.21.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas MMTX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to MMTX's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to MMTX. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check MMTX's competition here
Peace Acquisition Corp Units (NASDAQ: PECEU)
ETHM vs PECEU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, PECEU has a market cap of 86.8M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while PECEU trades at $10.29.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas PECEU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to PECEU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to PECEU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check PECEU's competition here
Calisa Acquisition Corp (NASDAQ: ALIS)
ETHM vs ALIS Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, ALIS has a market cap of 86.8M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while ALIS trades at $10.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas ALIS's P/E ratio is 515.00. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to ALIS's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to ALIS. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check ALIS's competition here
FTAC Emerald Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: FLDD)
ETHM vs FLDD Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, FLDD has a market cap of 85.6M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while FLDD trades at $6.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas FLDD's P/E ratio is -75.13. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to FLDD's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to FLDD. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check FLDD's competition here
YHN Acquisition I Limited Unit (NASDAQ: YHNAU)
ETHM vs YHNAU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, YHNAU has a market cap of 85.2M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while YHNAU trades at $10.91.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas YHNAU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to YHNAU's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to YHNAU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check YHNAU's competition here
Rainier Acquisition Corp. (NASDAQ: RNAQU)
ETHM vs RNAQU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, RNAQU has a market cap of 76.5M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while RNAQU trades at $10.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas RNAQU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to RNAQU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to RNAQU. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check RNAQU's competition here
CoinShares PLC (NASDAQ: CSHRW)
ETHM vs CSHRW Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, CSHRW has a market cap of 74.4M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while CSHRW trades at $1.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas CSHRW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to CSHRW's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to CSHRW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check CSHRW's competition here
Bayview Acquisition Corp Unit (NASDAQ: BAYAU)
ETHM vs BAYAU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, BAYAU has a market cap of 63.1M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while BAYAU trades at $12.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas BAYAU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to BAYAU's ROE of -0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to BAYAU. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check BAYAU's competition here
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPACU)
ETHM vs BPACU Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, BPACU has a market cap of 61.3M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while BPACU trades at $10.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas BPACU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to BPACU's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is more volatile compared to BPACU. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check BPACU's competition here
Blueport Acquisition Ltd (NASDAQ: BPAC)
ETHM vs BPAC Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, BPAC has a market cap of 60.7M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while BPAC trades at $10.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas BPAC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to BPAC's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to BPAC. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check BPAC's competition here
Horizon Quantum Holdings Ltd. Warrant (NASDAQ: HQWWW)
ETHM vs HQWWW Comparison September 2026
Dynamix Corp (NASDAQ: ETHM) plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, ETHM stands at 180.4M. In comparison, HQWWW has a market cap of 59.1M. Regarding current trading prices, ETHM is priced at $10.87 on the NASDAQ, while HQWWW trades at $7.39.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
ETHM currently has a P/E ratio of -13.59, whereas HQWWW's P/E ratio is -33.73. In terms of profitability, ETHM's ROE is +0.62%, compared to HQWWW's ROE of -2.86%. Regarding short-term risk, ETHM is less volatile compared to HQWWW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for ETHM.Check HQWWW's competition here