
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) Stock Competitors & Peer Comparison
See RZAI's competitors and their performance on the NASDAQ and across the wider stock market.
Peer Comparison Table: Security & Protection Services Industry
Detailed financial metrics including price, market cap, P/E ratio, and more for RZAI and its NASDAQ peers.
| Symbol | Price | Change % | Market Cap | P/E Ratio | EPS | Dividend Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RZAI | $3.87 | -32.81% | 53.7M | -38.70 | -$0.10 | N/A |
| ALLE | $189.35 | -1.24% | 16.1B | 23.44 | $8.08 | +1.14% |
| MSA | $174.06 | -6.64% | 6.7B | 19.99 | $8.71 | +1.22% |
| ADT | $9.85 | +0.20% | 6.7B | 10.72 | $0.92 | +2.23% |
| BCO | $108.00 | +0.61% | 4.4B | 12.63 | $8.55 | +0.95% |
| BRC | $82.49 | -2.99% | 3.9B | 16.34 | $5.06 | +1.18% |
| GEO | $28.07 | +0.65% | 3.7B | 24.21 | $1.16 | N/A |
| CXW | $30.97 | +2.11% | 3.1B | 24.82 | $1.25 | N/A |
| VVNT | $12.00 | +0.00% | 2.6B | -50.00 | -$0.24 | N/A |
| NSSC | $31.77 | -19.26% | 1.1B | 22.25 | $1.44 | +1.93% |
Stock Comparison
Allegion plc (NYSE: ALLE)
RZAI vs ALLE Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, ALLE has a market cap of 16.1B. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while ALLE trades at $189.35.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas ALLE's P/E ratio is 23.44. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to ALLE's ROE of +0.33%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to ALLE. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check ALLE's competition here
MSA Safety Incorporated (NYSE: MSA)
RZAI vs MSA Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, MSA has a market cap of 6.7B. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while MSA trades at $174.06.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas MSA's P/E ratio is 19.99. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to MSA's ROE of +0.22%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to MSA. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check MSA's competition here
ADT Inc. (NYSE: ADT)
RZAI vs ADT Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, ADT has a market cap of 6.7B. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while ADT trades at $9.85.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas ADT's P/E ratio is 10.72. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to ADT's ROE of +0.17%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to ADT. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check ADT's competition here
The Brink's Company (NYSE: BCO)
RZAI vs BCO Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, BCO has a market cap of 4.4B. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while BCO trades at $108.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas BCO's P/E ratio is 12.63. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to BCO's ROE of +0.65%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to BCO. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check BCO's competition here
Brady Corporation (NYSE: BRC)
RZAI vs BRC Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, BRC has a market cap of 3.9B. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while BRC trades at $82.49.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas BRC's P/E ratio is 16.34. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to BRC's ROE of +0.16%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to BRC. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check BRC's competition here
The GEO Group, Inc. (NYSE: GEO)
RZAI vs GEO Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, GEO has a market cap of 3.7B. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while GEO trades at $28.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas GEO's P/E ratio is 24.21. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to GEO's ROE of +0.19%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to GEO. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check GEO's competition here
CoreCivic, Inc. (NYSE: CXW)
RZAI vs CXW Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, CXW has a market cap of 3.1B. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while CXW trades at $30.97.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas CXW's P/E ratio is 24.82. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to CXW's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to CXW. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check CXW's competition here
Vivint Smart Home, Inc. (NYSE: VVNT)
RZAI vs VVNT Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, VVNT has a market cap of 2.6B. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while VVNT trades at $12.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas VVNT's P/E ratio is -50.00. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to VVNT's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to VVNT. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check VVNT's competition here
Napco Security Technologies, Inc. (NASDAQ: NSSC)
RZAI vs NSSC Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, NSSC has a market cap of 1.1B. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while NSSC trades at $31.77.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas NSSC's P/E ratio is 22.25. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to NSSC's ROE of +0.23%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to NSSC. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check NSSC's competition here
Evolv Technologies Holdings, Inc. (NASDAQ: EVLV)
RZAI vs EVLV Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, EVLV has a market cap of 833.7M. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while EVLV trades at $4.63.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas EVLV's P/E ratio is -154.50. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to EVLV's ROE of -0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to EVLV. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check EVLV's competition here
Mistras Group, Inc. (NYSE: MG)
RZAI vs MG Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, MG has a market cap of 643.1M. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while MG trades at $20.18.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas MG's P/E ratio is 20.59. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to MG's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to MG. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check MG's competition here
CompX International Inc. (AMEX: CIX)
RZAI vs CIX Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, CIX has a market cap of 441.7M. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while CIX trades at $35.36.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas CIX's P/E ratio is 20.00. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to CIX's ROE of +0.16%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to CIX. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check CIX's competition here
NLI Holdings, Inc. (NYSE: NL)
RZAI vs NL Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, NL has a market cap of 341.3M. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while NL trades at $6.84.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas NL's P/E ratio is -13.42. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to NL's ROE of -0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to NL. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check NL's competition here
SuperCom Ltd. (NASDAQ: SPCB)
RZAI vs SPCB Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, SPCB has a market cap of 58.8M. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while SPCB trades at $9.23.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas SPCB's P/E ratio is 5.35. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to SPCB's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to SPCB. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check SPCB's competition here
Nxt-ID, Inc. (NASDAQ: NXTD)
RZAI vs NXTD Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, NXTD has a market cap of 57.8M. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while NXTD trades at $2.42.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas NXTD's P/E ratio is -1.19. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to NXTD's ROE of -0.42%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to NXTD. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check NXTD's competition here
Senstar Technologies Ltd. (NASDAQ: SNT)
RZAI vs SNT Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, SNT has a market cap of 33.8M. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while SNT trades at $1.47.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas SNT's P/E ratio is 16.11. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to SNT's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to SNT. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check SNT's competition here
Bridger Aerospace Group Holdings, Inc. Warrant (NASDAQ: BAERW)
RZAI vs BAERW Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, BAERW has a market cap of 25.7M. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while BAERW trades at $0.06.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas BAERW's P/E ratio is -0.07. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to BAERW's ROE of -0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to BAERW. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check BAERW's competition here
Bridger Aerospace Group Holdings, Inc. Common Stock (NASDAQ: BAER)
RZAI vs BAER Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, BAER has a market cap of 18M. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while BAER trades at $0.31.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas BAER's P/E ratio is -0.36. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to BAER's ROE of -0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to BAER. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check BAER's competition here
VerifyMe, Inc. (NASDAQ: VRME)
RZAI vs VRME Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, VRME has a market cap of 11.8M. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while VRME trades at $8.98.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas VRME's P/E ratio is -81.64. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to VRME's ROE of -0.49%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to VRME. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check VRME's competition here
Knightscope, Inc. (NASDAQ: KSCP)
RZAI vs KSCP Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, KSCP has a market cap of 10.6M. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while KSCP trades at $0.45.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas KSCP's P/E ratio is -0.13. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to KSCP's ROE of -1.52%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to KSCP. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check KSCP's competition here
Liberty Defense Holdings, Ltd. (NASDAQ: DETX)
RZAI vs DETX Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, DETX has a market cap of 7.6M. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while DETX trades at $1.32.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas DETX's P/E ratio is -0.25. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to DETX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to DETX. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check DETX's competition here
Guardforce AI Co., Limited (NASDAQ: GFAI)
RZAI vs GFAI Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, GFAI has a market cap of 6M. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while GFAI trades at $0.19.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas GFAI's P/E ratio is -0.35. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to GFAI's ROE of -0.23%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to GFAI. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check GFAI's competition here
Iveda Solutions, Inc. (NASDAQ: IVDA)
RZAI vs IVDA Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, IVDA has a market cap of 2.8M. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while IVDA trades at $0.22.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas IVDA's P/E ratio is 1.12. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to IVDA's ROE of -0.64%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to IVDA. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check IVDA's competition here
Iveda Solutions, Inc. (NASDAQ: IVDAW)
RZAI vs IVDAW Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, IVDAW has a market cap of 806K. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while IVDAW trades at $0.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas IVDAW's P/E ratio is -0.09. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to IVDAW's ROE of -0.64%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is less volatile compared to IVDAW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check IVDAW's competition here
SU Group Holdings Limited Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: SUGP)
RZAI vs SUGP Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, SUGP has a market cap of 394.2K. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while SUGP trades at $1.66.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas SUGP's P/E ratio is -0.19. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to SUGP's ROE of -0.21%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to SUGP. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check SUGP's competition here
VerifyMe, Inc. (NASDAQ: VRMEW)
RZAI vs VRMEW Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, VRMEW has a market cap of 172.8K. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while VRMEW trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas VRMEW's P/E ratio is -0.30. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to VRMEW's ROE of -0.49%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is less volatile compared to VRMEW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check VRMEW's competition here
Guardforce AI Co., Limited (NASDAQ: GFAIW)
RZAI vs GFAIW Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, GFAIW has a market cap of 11K. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while GFAIW trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas GFAIW's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to GFAIW's ROE of -0.23%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is less volatile compared to GFAIW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check GFAIW's competition here
Lojack Corp. (NASDAQ: LOJN)
RZAI vs LOJN Comparison November 2026
Roze AI Inc. (NASDAQ: RZAI) plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance on the NASDAQ reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, RZAI stands at 53.7M. In comparison, LOJN has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, RZAI is priced at $3.87 on the NASDAQ, while LOJN trades at $6.44.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
RZAI currently has a P/E ratio of -38.70, whereas LOJN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, RZAI's ROE is N/A, compared to LOJN's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, RZAI is more volatile compared to LOJN. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for RZAI.Check LOJN's competition here