Snow Lake Resources Ltd.
Snow Lake Resources Ltd. (FNUC) Stock Competitors & Peer Comparison
See (FNUC) competitors and their performances in Stock Market.
Peer Comparison Table: Agricultural Inputs Industry
Detailed financial metrics including price, market cap, P/E ratio, and more.
| Symbol | Price | Change % | Market Cap | P/E Ratio | EPS | Dividend Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNUC | $2.05 | -1.21% | 31.7M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| CTA-PB | $68.37 | +0.21% | 59.1B | N/A | N/A | +0.86% |
| CTVA | $83.40 | +2.80% | 55.4B | 44.78 | $1.85 | +0.86% |
| CTA-PA | $53.00 | -2.30% | 36.3B | N/A | N/A | +6.48% |
| NTR | $71.90 | +5.22% | 34.3B | 14.52 | $4.91 | +3.07% |
| CF | $129.11 | +12.25% | 19.1B | 11.21 | $11.10 | +1.61% |
| ICL | $6.43 | +0.94% | 8.4B | 36.08 | $0.18 | +2.76% |
| MOS | $22.51 | +1.44% | 6.9B | 12.82 | $1.70 | +4.06% |
| SMG | $60.02 | -1.74% | 3.5B | 17.25 | $3.48 | +4.42% |
| FMC | $13.26 | -1.08% | 1.6B | -0.67 | -$19.62 | +10.10% |
Stock Comparison
FNUC vs CTA-PB Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, CTA-PB has a market cap of 59.1B. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while CTA-PB trades at $68.37.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas CTA-PB's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to CTA-PB's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is more volatile compared to CTA-PB. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check CTA-PB's competition here
FNUC vs CTVA Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, CTVA has a market cap of 55.4B. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while CTVA trades at $83.40.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas CTVA's P/E ratio is 44.78. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to CTVA's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is more volatile compared to CTVA. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check CTVA's competition here
FNUC vs CTA-PA Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, CTA-PA has a market cap of 36.3B. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while CTA-PA trades at $53.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas CTA-PA's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to CTA-PA's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is more volatile compared to CTA-PA. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check CTA-PA's competition here
FNUC vs NTR Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, NTR has a market cap of 34.3B. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while NTR trades at $71.90.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas NTR's P/E ratio is 14.52. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to NTR's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is more volatile compared to NTR. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check NTR's competition here
FNUC vs CF Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, CF has a market cap of 19.1B. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while CF trades at $129.11.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas CF's P/E ratio is 11.21. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to CF's ROE of +0.35%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is more volatile compared to CF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check CF's competition here
FNUC vs ICL Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, ICL has a market cap of 8.4B. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while ICL trades at $6.43.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas ICL's P/E ratio is 36.08. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to ICL's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is more volatile compared to ICL. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check ICL's competition here
FNUC vs MOS Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, MOS has a market cap of 6.9B. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while MOS trades at $22.51.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas MOS's P/E ratio is 12.82. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to MOS's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is more volatile compared to MOS. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check MOS's competition here
FNUC vs SMG Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, SMG has a market cap of 3.5B. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while SMG trades at $60.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas SMG's P/E ratio is 17.25. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to SMG's ROE of -0.34%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is more volatile compared to SMG. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check SMG's competition here
FNUC vs FMC Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, FMC has a market cap of 1.6B. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while FMC trades at $13.26.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas FMC's P/E ratio is -0.67. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to FMC's ROE of -0.83%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is more volatile compared to FMC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check FMC's competition here
FNUC vs UAN Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, UAN has a market cap of 1.4B. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while UAN trades at $132.26.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas UAN's P/E ratio is 11.47. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to UAN's ROE of +0.40%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is more volatile compared to UAN. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check UAN's competition here
FNUC vs PURR Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, PURR has a market cap of 804.5M. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while PURR trades at $6.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas PURR's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to PURR's ROE of -0.23%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is more volatile compared to PURR. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check PURR's competition here
FNUC vs IPI Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, IPI has a market cap of 588.1M. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while IPI trades at $46.88.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas IPI's P/E ratio is 39.44. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to IPI's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is less volatile compared to IPI. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check IPI's competition here
FNUC vs AVD Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, AVD has a market cap of 83.7M. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while AVD trades at $2.91.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas AVD's P/E ratio is -1.84. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to AVD's ROE of -0.22%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is more volatile compared to AVD. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check AVD's competition here
FNUC vs BHST Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, BHST has a market cap of 63.9M. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while BHST trades at $3.84.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas BHST's P/E ratio is -6.15. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to BHST's ROE of -1.59%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is more volatile compared to BHST. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check BHST's competition here
FNUC vs MULG Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, MULG has a market cap of 49.1M. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while MULG trades at $2.55.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas MULG's P/E ratio is 18.21. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to MULG's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is more volatile compared to MULG. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check MULG's competition here
FNUC vs BHIL-WT Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, BHIL-WT has a market cap of 49M. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while BHIL-WT trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas BHIL-WT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to BHIL-WT's ROE of -0.82%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is less volatile compared to BHIL-WT. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check BHIL-WT's competition here
FNUC vs BIOX Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, BIOX has a market cap of 34.3M. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while BIOX trades at $0.48.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas BIOX's P/E ratio is -0.51. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to BIOX's ROE of -1.06%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is less volatile compared to BIOX. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check BIOX's competition here
FNUC vs CGA Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, CGA has a market cap of 29.3M. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while CGA trades at $1.98.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas CGA's P/E ratio is -0.98. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to CGA's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is more volatile compared to CGA. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check CGA's competition here
FNUC vs LVRO Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, LVRO has a market cap of 15.1M. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while LVRO trades at $0.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas LVRO's P/E ratio is -0.03. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to LVRO's ROE of -1.11%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is more volatile compared to LVRO. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check LVRO's competition here
FNUC vs SEED Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, SEED has a market cap of 8.5M. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while SEED trades at $1.14.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas SEED's P/E ratio is -1.08. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to SEED's ROE of +1.86%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is more volatile compared to SEED. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check SEED's competition here
FNUC vs AGRZ Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, AGRZ has a market cap of 7.4M. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while AGRZ trades at $0.33.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas AGRZ's P/E ratio is 3.80. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to AGRZ's ROE of +0.37%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is less volatile compared to AGRZ. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check AGRZ's competition here
FNUC vs NITO Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, NITO has a market cap of 4.5M. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while NITO trades at $4.68.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas NITO's P/E ratio is -0.37. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to NITO's ROE of -0.46%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is less volatile compared to NITO. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check NITO's competition here
FNUC vs SVFD Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, SVFD has a market cap of 4.2M. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while SVFD trades at $1.41.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas SVFD's P/E ratio is 0.07. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to SVFD's ROE of -462.29%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is less volatile compared to SVFD. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check SVFD's competition here
FNUC vs FMTO Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, FMTO has a market cap of 3.1M. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while FMTO trades at $3.61.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas FMTO's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to FMTO's ROE of +75.78%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is less volatile compared to FMTO. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check FMTO's competition here
FNUC vs BHIL Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, BHIL has a market cap of 1.5M. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while BHIL trades at $0.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas BHIL's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to BHIL's ROE of -0.82%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is more volatile compared to BHIL. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check BHIL's competition here
FNUC vs RKDA Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, RKDA has a market cap of 1.5M. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while RKDA trades at $1.09.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RKDA's P/E ratio is -0.62. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to RKDA's ROE of -0.41%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is more volatile compared to RKDA. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check RKDA's competition here
FNUC vs YTEN Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, YTEN has a market cap of 345.5K. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while YTEN trades at $0.34.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas YTEN's P/E ratio is -0.02. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to YTEN's ROE of -15.08%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is less volatile compared to YTEN. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check YTEN's competition here
FNUC vs MBII Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, MBII has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while MBII trades at $0.80.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas MBII's P/E ratio is -6.82. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to MBII's ROE of -0.54%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is less volatile compared to MBII. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check MBII's competition here
FNUC vs TNH Comparison May 2026
FNUC plays a significant role within the Basic Materials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, FNUC stands at 31.7M. In comparison, TNH has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, FNUC is priced at $2.05, while TNH trades at $83.96.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
FNUC currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas TNH's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, FNUC's ROE is -0.02%, compared to TNH's ROE of +0.43%. Regarding short-term risk, FNUC is more volatile compared to TNH. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for FNUC.Check TNH's competition here