Science 37 Holdings, Inc.
Science 37 Holdings, Inc. (SNCE) Stock Competitors & Peer Comparison
See (SNCE) competitors and their performances in Stock Market.
Peer Comparison Table: Medical - Healthcare Information Services Industry
Detailed financial metrics including price, market cap, P/E ratio, and more.
| Symbol | Price | Change % | Market Cap | P/E Ratio | EPS | Dividend Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SNCE | $5.75 | +0.35% | 34.7M | -0.27 | -$21.40 | N/A |
| BTSGU | $192.12 | +3.06% | 37.2B | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| GEHC | $60.76 | -3.05% | 27.6B | 14.57 | $4.17 | +0.23% |
| VEEV | $158.86 | +1.67% | 25.9B | 29.20 | $5.44 | N/A |
| GEHCV | $56.00 | -4.08% | 25.5B | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| BTSG | $57.90 | -0.86% | 11.2B | 75.19 | $0.77 | N/A |
| SGFY | $30.49 | +0.07% | 8.9B | 70.91 | $0.43 | N/A |
| TEM | $43.93 | -3.41% | 7.7B | -25.54 | -$1.72 | N/A |
| HQY | $82.17 | -0.18% | 6.9B | 33.40 | $2.46 | N/A |
| RCM | $14.31 | N/A | 6B | -102.21 | -$0.14 | N/A |
Stock Comparison
SNCE vs BTSGU Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, BTSGU has a market cap of 37.2B. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while BTSGU trades at $192.12.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas BTSGU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to BTSGU's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is more volatile compared to BTSGU. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check BTSGU's competition here
SNCE vs GEHC Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, GEHC has a market cap of 27.6B. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while GEHC trades at $60.76.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas GEHC's P/E ratio is 14.57. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to GEHC's ROE of +0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to GEHC. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check GEHC's competition here
SNCE vs VEEV Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, VEEV has a market cap of 25.9B. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while VEEV trades at $158.86.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas VEEV's P/E ratio is 29.20. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to VEEV's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to VEEV. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check VEEV's competition here
SNCE vs GEHCV Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, GEHCV has a market cap of 25.5B. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while GEHCV trades at $56.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas GEHCV's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to GEHCV's ROE of +0.19%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to GEHCV. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check GEHCV's competition here
SNCE vs BTSG Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, BTSG has a market cap of 11.2B. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while BTSG trades at $57.90.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas BTSG's P/E ratio is 75.19. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to BTSG's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to BTSG. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check BTSG's competition here
SNCE vs SGFY Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, SGFY has a market cap of 8.9B. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while SGFY trades at $30.49.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas SGFY's P/E ratio is 70.91. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to SGFY's ROE of -0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is more volatile compared to SGFY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check SGFY's competition here
SNCE vs TEM Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, TEM has a market cap of 7.7B. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while TEM trades at $43.93.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas TEM's P/E ratio is -25.54. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to TEM's ROE of -0.70%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to TEM. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check TEM's competition here
SNCE vs HQY Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, HQY has a market cap of 6.9B. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while HQY trades at $82.17.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas HQY's P/E ratio is 33.40. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to HQY's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to HQY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check HQY's competition here
SNCE vs RCM Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, RCM has a market cap of 6B. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while RCM trades at $14.31.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas RCM's P/E ratio is -102.21. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to RCM's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is more volatile compared to RCM. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check RCM's competition here
SNCE vs HNGE Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, HNGE has a market cap of 4.2B. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while HNGE trades at $54.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas HNGE's P/E ratio is -6.11. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to HNGE's ROE of -1.39%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to HNGE. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check HNGE's competition here
SNCE vs DOCS Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, DOCS has a market cap of 3.6B. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while DOCS trades at $18.97.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas DOCS's P/E ratio is 19.36. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to DOCS's ROE of +0.19%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to DOCS. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check DOCS's competition here
SNCE vs ONEM Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, ONEM has a market cap of 3.4B. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while ONEM trades at $16.47.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas ONEM's P/E ratio is -7.77. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to ONEM's ROE of -0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to ONEM. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check ONEM's competition here
SNCE vs PRVA Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, PRVA has a market cap of 2.9B. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while PRVA trades at $22.95.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas PRVA's P/E ratio is 135.00. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to PRVA's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to PRVA. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check PRVA's competition here
SNCE vs TXG Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, TXG has a market cap of 2.7B. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while TXG trades at $21.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas TXG's P/E ratio is -124.71. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to TXG's ROE of -0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to TXG. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check TXG's competition here
SNCE vs HTFL Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, HTFL has a market cap of 2.4B. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while HTFL trades at $28.32.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas HTFL's P/E ratio is -8.93. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to HTFL's ROE of +8.30%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to HTFL. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check HTFL's competition here
SNCE vs PINC Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, PINC has a market cap of 2.3B. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while PINC trades at $28.26.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas PINC's P/E ratio is 166.24. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to PINC's ROE of -0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is more volatile compared to PINC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check PINC's competition here
SNCE vs OMCL Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, OMCL has a market cap of 2B. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while OMCL trades at $43.12.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas OMCL's P/E ratio is 98.03. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to OMCL's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to OMCL. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check OMCL's competition here
SNCE vs PGNY Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, PGNY has a market cap of 1.8B. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while PGNY trades at $23.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas PGNY's P/E ratio is 30.19. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to PGNY's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to PGNY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check PGNY's competition here
SNCE vs NXGN Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, NXGN has a market cap of 1.6B. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while NXGN trades at $23.94.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas NXGN's P/E ratio is -266.00. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to NXGN's ROE of -0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is more volatile compared to NXGN. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check NXGN's competition here
SNCE vs AGTI Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, AGTI has a market cap of 1.4B. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while AGTI trades at $10.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas AGTI's P/E ratio is -71.79. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to AGTI's ROE of -0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to AGTI. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check AGTI's competition here
SNCE vs WGS Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, WGS has a market cap of 1.2B. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while WGS trades at $40.75.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas WGS's P/E ratio is -15.32. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to WGS's ROE of -0.28%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to WGS. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check WGS's competition here
SNCE vs TDOC Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, TDOC has a market cap of 1.1B. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while TDOC trades at $6.36.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas TDOC's P/E ratio is -0.22. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to TDOC's ROE of -0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to TDOC. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check TDOC's competition here
SNCE vs OMDA Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, OMDA has a market cap of 984.5M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while OMDA trades at $16.56.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas OMDA's P/E ratio is -66.24. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to OMDA's ROE of -0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to OMDA. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check OMDA's competition here
SNCE vs SDGR Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, SDGR has a market cap of 892.9M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while SDGR trades at $11.95.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas SDGR's P/E ratio is -8.54. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to SDGR's ROE of -0.31%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to SDGR. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check SDGR's competition here
SNCE vs CCLDO Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, CCLDO has a market cap of 857.3M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while CCLDO trades at $27.44.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas CCLDO's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to CCLDO's ROE of +0.17%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is more volatile compared to CCLDO. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check CCLDO's competition here
SNCE vs GDRX Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, GDRX has a market cap of 842.3M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while GDRX trades at $2.43.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas GDRX's P/E ratio is 40.50. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to GDRX's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to GDRX. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check GDRX's competition here
SNCE vs NUTX Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, NUTX has a market cap of 752M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while NUTX trades at $126.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas NUTX's P/E ratio is 9.24. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to NUTX's ROE of +0.31%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to NUTX. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check NUTX's competition here
SNCE vs CERT Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, CERT has a market cap of 696.9M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while CERT trades at $4.48.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas CERT's P/E ratio is -44.80. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to CERT's ROE of -0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to CERT. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check CERT's competition here
SNCE vs HSTM Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, HSTM has a market cap of 663.2M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while HSTM trades at $22.70.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas HSTM's P/E ratio is 33.88. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to HSTM's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to HSTM. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check HSTM's competition here
SNCE vs MPLN-WT Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, MPLN-WT has a market cap of 625.2M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while MPLN-WT trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas MPLN-WT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to MPLN-WT's ROE of +2.06%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to MPLN-WT. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check MPLN-WT's competition here
SNCE vs ACCD Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, ACCD has a market cap of 575.6M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while ACCD trades at $7.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas ACCD's P/E ratio is -3.08. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to ACCD's ROE of -0.22%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is more volatile compared to ACCD. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check ACCD's competition here
SNCE vs PHR Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, PHR has a market cap of 533.5M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while PHR trades at $8.77.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas PHR's P/E ratio is 219.50. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to PHR's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to PHR. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check PHR's competition here
SNCE vs SHCR Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, SHCR has a market cap of 531.8M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while SHCR trades at $1.43.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas SHCR's P/E ratio is -3.76. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to SHCR's ROE of -0.25%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to SHCR. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check SHCR's competition here
SNCE vs EVH Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, EVH has a market cap of 445.4M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while EVH trades at $3.96.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas EVH's P/E ratio is -0.85. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to EVH's ROE of -0.78%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to EVH. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check EVH's competition here
SNCE vs NRC Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, NRC has a market cap of 419.6M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while NRC trades at $18.62.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas NRC's P/E ratio is 47.74. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to NRC's ROE of +0.57%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to NRC. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check NRC's competition here
SNCE vs SLGCW Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, SLGCW has a market cap of 396.2M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while SLGCW trades at $0.09.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas SLGCW's P/E ratio is -0.16. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to SLGCW's ROE of -0.19%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to SLGCW. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check SLGCW's competition here
SNCE vs SLGC Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, SLGC has a market cap of 396.2M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while SLGC trades at $2.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas SLGC's P/E ratio is -3.04. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to SLGC's ROE of -0.19%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to SLGC. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check SLGC's competition here
SNCE vs TBRG Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, TBRG has a market cap of 387.9M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while TBRG trades at $25.86.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas TBRG's P/E ratio is 89.17. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to TBRG's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is more volatile compared to TBRG. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check TBRG's competition here
SNCE vs SY Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, SY has a market cap of 375M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while SY trades at $2.85.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas SY's P/E ratio is -8.14. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to SY's ROE of -0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to SY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check SY's competition here
SNCE vs MPLN Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, MPLN has a market cap of 375M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while MPLN trades at $23.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas MPLN's P/E ratio is -0.23. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to MPLN's ROE of +2.06%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to MPLN. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check MPLN's competition here
SNCE vs SOPH Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, SOPH has a market cap of 331.8M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while SOPH trades at $4.63.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas SOPH's P/E ratio is -3.92. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to SOPH's ROE of -1.41%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to SOPH. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check SOPH's competition here
SNCE vs CARL Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, CARL has a market cap of 299.3M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while CARL trades at $11.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas CARL's P/E ratio is -11.35. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to CARL's ROE of -0.62%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to CARL. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check CARL's competition here
SNCE vs TRHC Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, TRHC has a market cap of 284M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while TRHC trades at $10.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas TRHC's P/E ratio is -4.27. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to TRHC's ROE of +121.31%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to TRHC. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check TRHC's competition here
SNCE vs SLP Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, SLP has a market cap of 269.5M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while SLP trades at $13.34.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas SLP's P/E ratio is -4.28. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to SLP's ROE of -0.49%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to SLP. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check SLP's competition here
SNCE vs SMFR Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, SMFR has a market cap of 246.4M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while SMFR trades at $0.31.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas SMFR's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to SMFR's ROE of -0.28%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to SMFR. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check SMFR's competition here
SNCE vs CTEV Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, CTEV has a market cap of 235.2M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while CTEV trades at $13.87.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas CTEV's P/E ratio is -0.80. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to CTEV's ROE of +2.06%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to CTEV. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check CTEV's competition here
SNCE vs SPOK Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, SPOK has a market cap of 226.6M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while SPOK trades at $10.85.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas SPOK's P/E ratio is 18.39. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to SPOK's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to SPOK. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check SPOK's competition here
SNCE vs CPSI Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, CPSI has a market cap of 133.7M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while CPSI trades at $9.19.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas CPSI's P/E ratio is -183.80. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to CPSI's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to CPSI. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check CPSI's competition here
SNCE vs AMWL Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, AMWL has a market cap of 127.2M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while AMWL trades at $7.57.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas AMWL's P/E ratio is -1.40. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to AMWL's ROE of -0.35%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to AMWL. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check AMWL's competition here
SNCE vs AUGX Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, AUGX has a market cap of 115.9M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while AUGX trades at $2.35.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas AUGX's P/E ratio is -4.99. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to AUGX's ROE of -1.55%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to AUGX. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check AUGX's competition here
SNCE vs OPRX Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, OPRX has a market cap of 97.8M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while OPRX trades at $5.21.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas OPRX's P/E ratio is 14.47. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to OPRX's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to OPRX. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check OPRX's competition here
SNCE vs CCLD Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, CCLD has a market cap of 89.7M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while CCLD trades at $2.11.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas CCLD's P/E ratio is 16.23. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to CCLD's ROE of +0.17%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to CCLD. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check CCLD's competition here
SNCE vs HCAT Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, HCAT has a market cap of 87.9M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while HCAT trades at $1.19.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas HCAT's P/E ratio is -0.32. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to HCAT's ROE of -1.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to HCAT. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check HCAT's competition here
SNCE vs DH Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, DH has a market cap of 85.3M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while DH trades at $0.81.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas DH's P/E ratio is -0.48. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to DH's ROE of -0.67%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to DH. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check DH's competition here
SNCE vs FORA Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, FORA has a market cap of 67.8M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while FORA trades at $2.17.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas FORA's P/E ratio is -24.11. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to FORA's ROE of -0.17%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is more volatile compared to FORA. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check FORA's competition here
SNCE vs CCLDP Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, CCLDP has a market cap of 59.9M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while CCLDP trades at $19.43.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas CCLDP's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to CCLDP's ROE of +0.17%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is more volatile compared to CCLDP. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check CCLDP's competition here
SNCE vs AKLI Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, AKLI has a market cap of 34.1M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while AKLI trades at $0.43.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas AKLI's P/E ratio is -0.71. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to AKLI's ROE of -0.70%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to AKLI. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check AKLI's competition here
SNCE vs SHLT Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, SHLT has a market cap of 33.6M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while SHLT trades at $2.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas SHLT's P/E ratio is -3.87. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to SHLT's ROE of -0.50%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is more volatile compared to SHLT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check SHLT's competition here
SNCE vs BEAT Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, BEAT has a market cap of 33.2M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while BEAT trades at $0.97.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas BEAT's P/E ratio is -1.72. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to BEAT's ROE of -10.34%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to BEAT. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check BEAT's competition here
SNCE vs SHCRW Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, SHCRW has a market cap of 32.5M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while SHCRW trades at $0.09.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas SHCRW's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to SHCRW's ROE of -0.25%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to SHCRW. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check SHCRW's competition here
SNCE vs ONMD Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, ONMD has a market cap of 27.6M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while ONMD trades at $0.84.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas ONMD's P/E ratio is -14.02. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to ONMD's ROE of +0.41%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to ONMD. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check ONMD's competition here
SNCE vs EUDA Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, EUDA has a market cap of 27.3M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while EUDA trades at $14.60.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas EUDA's P/E ratio is -9.86. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to EUDA's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to EUDA. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check EUDA's competition here
SNCE vs STRM Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, STRM has a market cap of 23.2M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while STRM trades at $5.33.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas STRM's P/E ratio is -2.40. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to STRM's ROE of -0.32%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is more volatile compared to STRM. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check STRM's competition here
SNCE vs RNLX Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, RNLX has a market cap of 22.5M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while RNLX trades at $0.21.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas RNLX's P/E ratio is -0.33. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to RNLX's ROE of -6.31%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to RNLX. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check RNLX's competition here
SNCE vs LIFW Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, LIFW has a market cap of 22.4M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while LIFW trades at $3.24.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas LIFW's P/E ratio is -0.02. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to LIFW's ROE of +3.93%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is more volatile compared to LIFW. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check LIFW's competition here
SNCE vs BBLN Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, BBLN has a market cap of 14.1M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while BBLN trades at $0.55.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas BBLN's P/E ratio is -0.04. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to BBLN's ROE of +4.89%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to BBLN. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check BBLN's competition here
SNCE vs ETAO Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, ETAO has a market cap of 9.8M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while ETAO trades at $1.91.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas ETAO's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to ETAO's ROE of -13.69%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to ETAO. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check ETAO's competition here
SNCE vs HLTH Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, HLTH has a market cap of 6.9M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while HLTH trades at $0.04.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas HLTH's P/E ratio is -0.02. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to HLTH's ROE of -0.90%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to HLTH. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check HLTH's competition here
SNCE vs BFRG Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, BFRG has a market cap of 6.3M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while BFRG trades at $0.59.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas BFRG's P/E ratio is -0.94. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to BFRG's ROE of -2.18%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to BFRG. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check BFRG's competition here
SNCE vs SCNX Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, SCNX has a market cap of 6.2M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while SCNX trades at $0.40.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas SCNX's P/E ratio is -0.15. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to SCNX's ROE of -2.36%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to SCNX. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check SCNX's competition here
SNCE vs UPH-WT Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, UPH-WT has a market cap of 5.3M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while UPH-WT trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas UPH-WT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to UPH-WT's ROE of -1.05%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to UPH-WT. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check UPH-WT's competition here
SNCE vs UPH Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, UPH has a market cap of 5.3M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while UPH trades at $0.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas UPH's P/E ratio is -0.07. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to UPH's ROE of -1.05%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to UPH. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check UPH's competition here
SNCE vs ZCMD Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, ZCMD has a market cap of 4.7M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while ZCMD trades at $1.46.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas ZCMD's P/E ratio is -0.79. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to ZCMD's ROE of -0.32%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to ZCMD. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check ZCMD's competition here
SNCE vs MGRX Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, MGRX has a market cap of 4.5M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while MGRX trades at $0.44.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas MGRX's P/E ratio is -0.21. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to MGRX's ROE of -1.17%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to MGRX. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check MGRX's competition here
SNCE vs PEAR Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, PEAR has a market cap of 4.1M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while PEAR trades at $0.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas PEAR's P/E ratio is -0.08. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to PEAR's ROE of -0.39%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to PEAR. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check PEAR's competition here
SNCE vs PEARW Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, PEARW has a market cap of 4.1M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while PEARW trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas PEARW's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to PEARW's ROE of -0.39%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to PEARW. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check PEARW's competition here
SNCE vs BEATW Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, BEATW has a market cap of 3.3M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while BEATW trades at $0.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas BEATW's P/E ratio is -0.19. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to BEATW's ROE of -10.34%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to BEATW. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check BEATW's competition here
SNCE vs BFRGW Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, BFRGW has a market cap of 3M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while BFRGW trades at $0.24.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas BFRGW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to BFRGW's ROE of -2.18%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is more volatile compared to BFRGW. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check BFRGW's competition here
SNCE vs VSEE Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, VSEE has a market cap of 2.9M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while VSEE trades at $0.18.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas VSEE's P/E ratio is -0.24. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to VSEE's ROE of +6.29%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to VSEE. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check VSEE's competition here
SNCE vs HCTI Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, HCTI has a market cap of 2.5M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while HCTI trades at $2.17.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas HCTI's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to HCTI's ROE of -0.68%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to HCTI. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check HCTI's competition here
SNCE vs OTRK Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, OTRK has a market cap of 2.3M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while OTRK trades at $0.33.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas OTRK's P/E ratio is -0.02. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to OTRK's ROE of -1.66%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is more volatile compared to OTRK. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check OTRK's competition here
SNCE vs ACON Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, ACON has a market cap of 1.7M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while ACON trades at $3.16.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas ACON's P/E ratio is -0.24. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to ACON's ROE of -0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to ACON. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check ACON's competition here
SNCE vs CMAX Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, CMAX has a market cap of 1.6M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while CMAX trades at $0.42.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas CMAX's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to CMAX's ROE of -2.01%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is more volatile compared to CMAX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check CMAX's competition here
SNCE vs EUDAW Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, EUDAW has a market cap of 1.4M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while EUDAW trades at $0.04.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas EUDAW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to EUDAW's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to EUDAW. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check EUDAW's competition here
SNCE vs VSEEW Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, VSEEW has a market cap of 1.3M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while VSEEW trades at $0.04.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas VSEEW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to VSEEW's ROE of +6.29%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to VSEEW. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check VSEEW's competition here
SNCE vs LIFWZ Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, LIFWZ has a market cap of 1.3M. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while LIFWZ trades at $0.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas LIFWZ's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to LIFWZ's ROE of +3.93%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is more volatile compared to LIFWZ. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check LIFWZ's competition here
SNCE vs MSPRZ Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, MSPRZ has a market cap of 550.4K. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while MSPRZ trades at $0.04.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas MSPRZ's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to MSPRZ's ROE of +3.93%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to MSPRZ. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check MSPRZ's competition here
SNCE vs MSPR Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, MSPR has a market cap of 433.9K. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while MSPR trades at $0.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas MSPR's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to MSPR's ROE of +3.93%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to MSPR. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check MSPR's competition here
SNCE vs WORX Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, WORX has a market cap of 303.5K. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while WORX trades at $1.11.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas WORX's P/E ratio is -0.12. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to WORX's ROE of -0.65%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to WORX. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check WORX's competition here
SNCE vs KERNW Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, KERNW has a market cap of 162.3K. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while KERNW trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas KERNW's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to KERNW's ROE of -0.17%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to KERNW. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check KERNW's competition here
SNCE vs KERN Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, KERN has a market cap of 162.3K. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while KERN trades at $0.31.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas KERN's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to KERN's ROE of -0.17%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to KERN. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check KERN's competition here
SNCE vs WGSWW Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, WGSWW has a market cap of 86.8K. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while WGSWW trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas WGSWW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to WGSWW's ROE of -0.28%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to WGSWW. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check WGSWW's competition here
SNCE vs LIFWW Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, LIFWW has a market cap of 60.1K. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while LIFWW trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas LIFWW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to LIFWW's ROE of +3.93%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is more volatile compared to LIFWW. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check LIFWW's competition here
SNCE vs OTRKP Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, OTRKP has a market cap of 50.1K. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while OTRKP trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas OTRKP's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to OTRKP's ROE of -1.66%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to OTRKP. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check OTRKP's competition here
SNCE vs CMAXW Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, CMAXW has a market cap of 36.4K. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while CMAXW trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas CMAXW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to CMAXW's ROE of -2.01%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is more volatile compared to CMAXW. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check CMAXW's competition here
SNCE vs ACONW Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, ACONW has a market cap of 18.3K. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while ACONW trades at $0.04.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas ACONW's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to ACONW's ROE of -0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to ACONW. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check ACONW's competition here
SNCE vs ICCT Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, ICCT has a market cap of 5.4K. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while ICCT trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas ICCT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to ICCT's ROE of +11.65%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is more volatile compared to ICCT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check ICCT's competition here
SNCE vs FOXO Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, FOXO has a market cap of 3K. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while FOXO trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas FOXO's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to FOXO's ROE of -0.97%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to FOXO. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check FOXO's competition here
SNCE vs MSPRW Comparison May 2026
SNCE plays a significant role within the Healthcare sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SNCE stands at 34.7M. In comparison, MSPRW has a market cap of 2.8K. Regarding current trading prices, SNCE is priced at $5.75, while MSPRW trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SNCE currently has a P/E ratio of -0.27, whereas MSPRW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SNCE's ROE is -0.47%, compared to MSPRW's ROE of +3.93%. Regarding short-term risk, SNCE is less volatile compared to MSPRW. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SNCE.Check MSPRW's competition here