
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) Stock Competitors & Peer Comparison
See P's competitors and their performance on the NYSE and across the wider stock market.
Peer Comparison Table: Computer Hardware Industry
Detailed financial metrics including price, market cap, P/E ratio, and more for P and its NYSE peers.
| Symbol | Price | Change % | Market Cap | P/E Ratio | EPS | Dividend Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P | $124.01 | -7.04% | 41.3B | 57.13 | $2.17 | N/A |
| DELL | $451.54 | -4.62% | 287.1B | 24.57 | $18.38 | +0.50% |
| ANET | $176.98 | -4.63% | 223.3B | 51.16 | $3.46 | N/A |
| SNDK | $1,299.30 | -6.85% | 187.8B | 18.54 | $70.08 | N/A |
| STX | $639.01 | -7.50% | 145.3B | 51.49 | $12.41 | +0.46% |
| WDC | $332.00 | -6.86% | 124.3B | 32.58 | $10.19 | +0.16% |
| HPE | $55.13 | -5.97% | 73.2B | 22.05 | $2.50 | +1.03% |
| NTAP | $203.80 | -5.08% | 40B | 25.01 | $8.15 | +1.01% |
| SMCIP | $54.67 | -8.36% | 35.9B | 15.09 | $3.62 | N/A |
| PSTG | $86.22 | +9.14% | 28.5B | 156.76 | $0.55 | N/A |
Stock Comparison
Dell Technologies Inc. (NYSE: DELL)
P vs DELL Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, DELL has a market cap of 287.1B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while DELL trades at $451.54.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas DELL's P/E ratio is 24.57. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to DELL's ROE of -5.75%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to DELL. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check DELL's competition here
Arista Networks, Inc. (NYSE: ANET)
P vs ANET Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, ANET has a market cap of 223.3B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while ANET trades at $176.98.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas ANET's P/E ratio is 51.16. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to ANET's ROE of +0.31%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to ANET. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check ANET's competition here
Sandisk Corporation (NASDAQ: SNDK)
P vs SNDK Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, SNDK has a market cap of 187.8B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while SNDK trades at $1,299.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas SNDK's P/E ratio is 18.54. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to SNDK's ROE of +0.93%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to SNDK. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check SNDK's competition here
Seagate Technology Holdings plc (NASDAQ: STX)
P vs STX Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, STX has a market cap of 145.3B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while STX trades at $639.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas STX's P/E ratio is 51.49. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to STX's ROE of +3.48%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to STX. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check STX's competition here
Western Digital Corporation (NASDAQ: WDC)
P vs WDC Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, WDC has a market cap of 124.3B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while WDC trades at $332.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas WDC's P/E ratio is 32.58. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to WDC's ROE of +1.19%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to WDC. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check WDC's competition here
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company (NYSE: HPE)
P vs HPE Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, HPE has a market cap of 73.2B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while HPE trades at $55.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas HPE's P/E ratio is 22.05. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to HPE's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to HPE. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check HPE's competition here
NetApp, Inc. (NASDAQ: NTAP)
P vs NTAP Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, NTAP has a market cap of 40B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while NTAP trades at $203.80.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas NTAP's P/E ratio is 25.01. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to NTAP's ROE of +1.14%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to NTAP. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check NTAP's competition here
Super Micro Computer, Inc. (NASDAQ: SMCIP)
P vs SMCIP Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, SMCIP has a market cap of 35.9B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while SMCIP trades at $54.67.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas SMCIP's P/E ratio is 15.09. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to SMCIP's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to SMCIP. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check SMCIP's competition here
Pure Storage Inc. (NYSE: PSTG)
P vs PSTG Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, PSTG has a market cap of 28.5B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while PSTG trades at $86.22.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas PSTG's P/E ratio is 156.76. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to PSTG's ROE of +0.21%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to PSTG. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check PSTG's competition here
HP Inc. (NYSE: HPQ)
P vs HPQ Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, HPQ has a market cap of 27.1B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while HPQ trades at $30.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas HPQ's P/E ratio is 8.96. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to HPQ's ROE of -7.27%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to HPQ. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check HPQ's competition here
Canon Inc. (NYSE: CAJ)
P vs CAJ Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, CAJ has a market cap of 22B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while CAJ trades at $21.63.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas CAJ's P/E ratio is 12.43. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to CAJ's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to CAJ. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check CAJ's competition here
Super Micro Computer, Inc. (NASDAQ: SMCI)
P vs SMCI Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, SMCI has a market cap of 20.8B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while SMCI trades at $31.63.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas SMCI's P/E ratio is 8.84. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to SMCI's ROE of +0.25%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to SMCI. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check SMCI's competition here
Logitech International S.A. (NASDAQ: LOGI)
P vs LOGI Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, LOGI has a market cap of 15B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while LOGI trades at $104.41.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas LOGI's P/E ratio is 18.08. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to LOGI's ROE of +0.35%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to LOGI. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check LOGI's competition here
IonQ, Inc. WT (NYSE: IONQ-WT)
P vs IONQ-WT Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, IONQ-WT has a market cap of 13.1B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while IONQ-WT trades at $33.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas IONQ-WT's P/E ratio is -30.58. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to IONQ-WT's ROE of -0.39%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to IONQ-WT. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check IONQ-WT's competition here
IonQ, Inc. (NYSE: IONQ)
P vs IONQ Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, IONQ has a market cap of 12.7B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while IONQ trades at $31.28.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas IONQ's P/E ratio is -6.71. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to IONQ's ROE of -0.39%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to IONQ. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check IONQ's competition here
Quantinuum Inc. Class A Common Stock (NASDAQ: QNT)
P vs QNT Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, QNT has a market cap of 9.6B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while QNT trades at $36.55.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas QNT's P/E ratio is -23.43. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to QNT's ROE of -0.47%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to QNT. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check QNT's competition here
D-Wave Quantum Inc. (NYSE: QBTS-WT)
P vs QBTS-WT Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, QBTS-WT has a market cap of 7.5B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while QBTS-WT trades at $21.62.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas QBTS-WT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to QBTS-WT's ROE of -0.27%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to QBTS-WT. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check QBTS-WT's competition here
Sandisk Corporation (NASDAQ: SNDKV)
P vs SNDKV Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, SNDKV has a market cap of 7.3B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while SNDKV trades at $50.37.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas SNDKV's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to SNDKV's ROE of +1.30%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to SNDKV. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check SNDKV's competition here
D-Wave Quantum Inc. (NASDAQ: QBTS)
P vs QBTS Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, QBTS has a market cap of 4.4B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while QBTS trades at $11.78.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas QBTS's P/E ratio is -17.32. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to QBTS's ROE of -0.27%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to QBTS. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check QBTS's competition here
Rigetti Computing, Inc. (NASDAQ: RGTI)
P vs RGTI Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, RGTI has a market cap of 3.9B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while RGTI trades at $11.80.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas RGTI's P/E ratio is -78.67. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to RGTI's ROE of -0.47%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to RGTI. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check RGTI's competition here
Rigetti Computing, Inc. (NASDAQ: RGTIW)
P vs RGTIW Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, RGTIW has a market cap of 3.5B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while RGTIW trades at $2.81.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas RGTIW's P/E ratio is -3.42. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to RGTIW's ROE of -0.47%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to RGTIW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check RGTIW's competition here
Infleqtion Inc (NYSE: INFQ)
P vs INFQ Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, INFQ has a market cap of 1.9B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while INFQ trades at $8.55.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas INFQ's P/E ratio is -40.69. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to INFQ's ROE of -0.38%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to INFQ. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check INFQ's competition here
IQM Quantum Computers Oyj (NASDAQ: IQMX)
P vs IQMX Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, IQMX has a market cap of 1.8B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while IQMX trades at $9.23.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas IQMX's P/E ratio is -4.78. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to IQMX's ROE of -0.46%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to IQMX. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check IQMX's competition here
Pasqal Holding S.A. Ordinary Share (NASDAQ: PSQL)
P vs PSQL Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, PSQL has a market cap of 1.5B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while PSQL trades at $5.67.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas PSQL's P/E ratio is -88.46. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to PSQL's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to PSQL. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check PSQL's competition here
Quantum Computing, Inc. (NASDAQ: QUBT)
P vs QUBT Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, QUBT has a market cap of 1.4B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while QUBT trades at $6.36.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas QUBT's P/E ratio is -37.41. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to QUBT's ROE of -0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to QUBT. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check QUBT's competition here
Corsair Gaming, Inc. (NASDAQ: CRSR)
P vs CRSR Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, CRSR has a market cap of 1.4B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while CRSR trades at $12.79.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas CRSR's P/E ratio is 12.91. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to CRSR's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to CRSR. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check CRSR's competition here
Cricut, Inc. (NASDAQ: CRCT)
P vs CRCT Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, CRCT has a market cap of 1.4B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while CRCT trades at $6.45.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas CRCT's P/E ratio is 15.00. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to CRCT's ROE of +0.25%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to CRCT. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check CRCT's competition here
Pasqal Holding S.A. Ordinary Share (NASDAQ: PSQLW)
P vs PSQLW Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, PSQLW has a market cap of 1.1B. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while PSQLW trades at $0.83.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas PSQLW's P/E ratio is -12.87. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to PSQLW's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to PSQLW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check PSQLW's competition here
Markforged Holding Corporation (NYSE: MKFG-WT)
P vs MKFG-WT Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, MKFG-WT has a market cap of 999.5M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while MKFG-WT trades at $0.06.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas MKFG-WT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to MKFG-WT's ROE of -0.69%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to MKFG-WT. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check MKFG-WT's competition here
Quantum Corporation (NASDAQ: QMCO)
P vs QMCO Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, QMCO has a market cap of 728.3M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while QMCO trades at $18.48.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas QMCO's P/E ratio is 20.76. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to QMCO's ROE of +1.67%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to QMCO. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check QMCO's competition here
Stratasys Ltd. (NASDAQ: SSYS)
P vs SSYS Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, SSYS has a market cap of 607.9M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while SSYS trades at $6.94.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas SSYS's P/E ratio is 63.09. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to SSYS's ROE of -0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to SSYS. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check SSYS's competition here
3D Systems Corporation (NYSE: DDD)
P vs DDD Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, DDD has a market cap of 459.4M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while DDD trades at $2.76.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas DDD's P/E ratio is -10.63. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to DDD's ROE of -0.23%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to DDD. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check DDD's competition here
Nano Dimension Ltd. (NASDAQ: NNDM)
P vs NNDM Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, NNDM has a market cap of 305.4M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while NNDM trades at $1.41.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas NNDM's P/E ratio is -2.56. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to NNDM's ROE of -0.31%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to NNDM. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check NNDM's competition here
AstroNova, Inc. (NASDAQ: ALOT)
P vs ALOT Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, ALOT has a market cap of 227.3M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while ALOT trades at $28.99.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas ALOT's P/E ratio is 93.52. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to ALOT's ROE of -0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to ALOT. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check ALOT's competition here
Bgin Blockchain Limited (NASDAQ: BGIN)
P vs BGIN Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, BGIN has a market cap of 217.2M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while BGIN trades at $1.91.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas BGIN's P/E ratio is -1.53. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to BGIN's ROE of -4.79%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to BGIN. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check BGIN's competition here
Tingo Group, Inc. (NASDAQ: TIO)
P vs TIO Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, TIO has a market cap of 166.9M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while TIO trades at $0.69.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas TIO's P/E ratio is 1.53. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to TIO's ROE of -0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to TIO. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check TIO's competition here
Desktop Metal, Inc. (NYSE: DM)
P vs DM Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, DM has a market cap of 165.4M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while DM trades at $4.96.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas DM's P/E ratio is -0.44. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to DM's ROE of -0.84%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to DM. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check DM's competition here
Xerox Holdings Corporation Warrants (NASDAQ: XRXDW)
P vs XRXDW Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, XRXDW has a market cap of 155.3M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while XRXDW trades at $0.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas XRXDW's P/E ratio is -0.38. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to XRXDW's ROE of -1.62%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to XRXDW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check XRXDW's competition here
One Stop Systems, Inc. (NASDAQ: OSS)
P vs OSS Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, OSS has a market cap of 148.4M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while OSS trades at $5.95.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas OSS's P/E ratio is 49.58. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to OSS's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to OSS. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check OSS's competition here
MICT, Inc. (NASDAQ: MICT)
P vs MICT Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, MICT has a market cap of 118M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while MICT trades at $0.93.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas MICT's P/E ratio is -2.99. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to MICT's ROE of +0.54%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to MICT. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check MICT's competition here
Markforged Holding Corporation (NYSE: MKFG)
P vs MKFG Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, MKFG has a market cap of 98.3M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while MKFG trades at $4.74.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas MKFG's P/E ratio is -1.12. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to MKFG's ROE of -0.69%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to MKFG. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check MKFG's competition here
Canaan Inc. (NASDAQ: CAN)
P vs CAN Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, CAN has a market cap of 93.8M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while CAN trades at $0.23.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas CAN's P/E ratio is -0.55. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to CAN's ROE of -0.80%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to CAN. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check CAN's competition here
Planet Image International Limited Class A (NASDAQ: YIBO)
P vs YIBO Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, YIBO has a market cap of 65.7M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while YIBO trades at $1.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas YIBO's P/E ratio is -7.37. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to YIBO's ROE of -0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to YIBO. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check YIBO's competition here
QTREX Quantum Ltd. (NASDAQ: QTEX)
P vs QTEX Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, QTEX has a market cap of 65.4M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while QTEX trades at $1.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas QTEX's P/E ratio is -4.29. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to QTEX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to QTEX. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check QTEX's competition here
AMC Robotics Corporation (NASDAQ: AMCI)
P vs AMCI Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, AMCI has a market cap of 59M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while AMCI trades at $2.47.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas AMCI's P/E ratio is -1.83. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to AMCI's ROE of -2.21%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to AMCI. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check AMCI's competition here
Viewbix Inc. (NASDAQ: VBIX)
P vs VBIX Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, VBIX has a market cap of 46.1M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while VBIX trades at $4.32.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas VBIX's P/E ratio is -2.73. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to VBIX's ROE of +0.26%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to VBIX. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check VBIX's competition here
TransAct Technologies Incorporated (NASDAQ: TACT)
P vs TACT Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, TACT has a market cap of 44.9M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while TACT trades at $4.35.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas TACT's P/E ratio is -100.18. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to TACT's ROE of -0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to TACT. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check TACT's competition here
AgEagle Aerial Systems, Inc. (AMEX: UAVS)
P vs UAVS Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, UAVS has a market cap of 44.3M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while UAVS trades at $0.70.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas UAVS's P/E ratio is -1.12. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to UAVS's ROE of -1.01%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to UAVS. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check UAVS's competition here
Intchains Group Limited (NASDAQ: ICG)
P vs ICG Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, ICG has a market cap of 41.6M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while ICG trades at $1.36.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas ICG's P/E ratio is -22.67. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to ICG's ROE of -0.30%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to ICG. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check ICG's competition here
Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corporation (NYSE: FATH)
P vs FATH Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, FATH has a market cap of 34.7M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while FATH trades at $5.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas FATH's P/E ratio is 2.15. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to FATH's ROE of +0.28%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to FATH. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check FATH's competition here
Key Tronic Corporation (NASDAQ: KTCC)
P vs KTCC Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, KTCC has a market cap of 23.5M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while KTCC trades at $2.12.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas KTCC's P/E ratio is -1.41. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to KTCC's ROE of -0.49%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to KTCC. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check KTCC's competition here
Virtuix Holdings Inc. Class A Common Stock (NASDAQ: VTIX)
P vs VTIX Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, VTIX has a market cap of 23.2M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while VTIX trades at $0.77.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas VTIX's P/E ratio is -1.43. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to VTIX's ROE of +21.78%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to VTIX. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check VTIX's competition here
IQM Quantum Computers Oyj (NASDAQ: IQMXW)
P vs IQMXW Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, IQMXW has a market cap of 19.4M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while IQMXW trades at $1.55.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas IQMXW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to IQMXW's ROE of -0.50%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to IQMXW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check IQMXW's competition here
Strong Global Entertainment, Inc. (AMEX: SGE)
P vs SGE Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, SGE has a market cap of 12.3M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while SGE trades at $1.55.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas SGE's P/E ratio is 2.98. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to SGE's ROE of +0.28%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to SGE. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check SGE's competition here
Ebang International Holdings Inc. (NASDAQ: EBON)
P vs EBON Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, EBON has a market cap of 11.9M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while EBON trades at $1.91.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas EBON's P/E ratio is -0.95. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to EBON's ROE of -0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to EBON. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check EBON's competition here
Velo3D, Inc. (NYSE: VLD)
P vs VLD Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, VLD has a market cap of 11M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while VLD trades at $1.28.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas VLD's P/E ratio is -0.08. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to VLD's ROE of -1176.20%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to VLD. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check VLD's competition here
Velo3D, Inc. (NYSE: VLD-WT)
P vs VLD-WT Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, VLD-WT has a market cap of 11M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while VLD-WT trades at $0.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas VLD-WT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to VLD-WT's ROE of -0.76%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to VLD-WT. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check VLD-WT's competition here
Lianhe Sowell International Group Ltd Ordinary Shares (NASDAQ: LHSW)
P vs LHSW Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, LHSW has a market cap of 7.5M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while LHSW trades at $0.70.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas LHSW's P/E ratio is -5.75. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to LHSW's ROE of -0.37%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to LHSW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check LHSW's competition here
BTC Digital Ltd. (NASDAQ: BTCT)
P vs BTCT Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, BTCT has a market cap of 7M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while BTCT trades at $0.74.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas BTCT's P/E ratio is -0.67. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to BTCT's ROE of -0.18%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to BTCT. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check BTCT's competition here
Q/C Technologies, Inc. (NASDAQ: QCLS)
P vs QCLS Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, QCLS has a market cap of 4.4M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while QCLS trades at $0.54.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas QCLS's P/E ratio is -0.20. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to QCLS's ROE of -0.77%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to QCLS. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check QCLS's competition here
zSpace, Inc. (NASDAQ: ZSPC)
P vs ZSPC Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, ZSPC has a market cap of 4.1M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while ZSPC trades at $0.11.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas ZSPC's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to ZSPC's ROE of +0.98%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to ZSPC. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check ZSPC's competition here
Socket Mobile, Inc. (NASDAQ: SCKT)
P vs SCKT Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, SCKT has a market cap of 4M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while SCKT trades at $0.48.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas SCKT's P/E ratio is -0.27. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to SCKT's ROE of -2.29%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to SCKT. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check SCKT's competition here
Sarcos Technology and Robotics Corporation (NASDAQ: STRCW)
P vs STRCW Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, STRCW has a market cap of 1.3M. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while STRCW trades at $0.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas STRCW's P/E ratio is -0.06. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to STRCW's ROE of -0.45%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to STRCW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check STRCW's competition here
BTC Digital Ltd. (NASDAQ: BTCTW)
P vs BTCTW Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, BTCTW has a market cap of 15.5K. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while BTCTW trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas BTCTW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to BTCTW's ROE of -0.18%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to BTCTW. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check BTCTW's competition here
Xplore Technologies Corp. (NASDAQ: XPLR)
P vs XPLR Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, XPLR has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while XPLR trades at $5.99.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas XPLR's P/E ratio is 195.43. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to XPLR's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to XPLR. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check XPLR's competition here
QLogic Corp. (NASDAQ: QLGC)
P vs QLGC Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, QLGC has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while QLGC trades at $16.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas QLGC's P/E ratio is 22.03. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to QLGC's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to QLGC. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check QLGC's competition here
Lexmark International, Inc. (NYSE: LXK)
P vs LXK Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, LXK has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while LXK trades at $40.49.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas LXK's P/E ratio is -38.56. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to LXK's ROE of -0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to LXK. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check LXK's competition here
Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corporation (NYSE: FATH-WT)
P vs FATH-WT Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, FATH-WT has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while FATH-WT trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas FATH-WT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to FATH-WT's ROE of +0.28%. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to FATH-WT. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check FATH-WT's competition here
Violin Memory, Inc. (NYSE: VMEM)
P vs VMEM Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, VMEM has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while VMEM trades at $0.36.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas VMEM's P/E ratio is -0.16. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to VMEM's ROE of +5.92%. Regarding short-term risk, P is less volatile compared to VMEM. This indicates lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check VMEM's competition here
Dot Hill Systems Corp. (NASDAQ: HILL)
P vs HILL Comparison October 2026
Everpure, Inc. (NYSE: P) plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance on the NYSE reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, P stands at 41.3B. In comparison, HILL has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, P is priced at $124.01 on the NYSE, while HILL trades at $9.75.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
P currently has a P/E ratio of 57.13, whereas HILL's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, P's ROE is +0.17%, compared to HILL's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, P is more volatile compared to HILL. This indicates higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for P.Check HILL's competition here