Mobilicom Ltd
Mobilicom Ltd (MOB) Stock Competitors & Peer Comparison
See (MOB) competitors and their performances in Stock Market.
Peer Comparison Table: Communication Equipment Industry
Detailed financial metrics including price, market cap, P/E ratio, and more.
| Symbol | Price | Change % | Market Cap | P/E Ratio | EPS | Dividend Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MOB | $5.51 | -6.45% | 65.9M | -2.09 | -$2.64 | N/A |
| CSCO | $118.21 | +2.32% | 466.9B | 39.40 | $3.00 | +1.40% |
| CIEN | $554.46 | -6.27% | 78.4B | 346.36 | $1.60 | N/A |
| LITE | $970.70 | -3.11% | 75.5B | 170.00 | $5.71 | N/A |
| NOK | $13.95 | -3.53% | 75.3B | 87.16 | $0.16 | +1.18% |
| MSI | $393.28 | -1.52% | 65.3B | 31.69 | $12.41 | +1.17% |
| ERIC | $12.50 | -1.34% | 41.6B | 15.24 | $0.82 | +2.51% |
| SATS | $137.23 | +1.57% | 39.5B | -2.73 | -$50.21 | N/A |
| UI | $623.25 | -5.57% | 37.8B | 40.13 | $15.55 | +0.47% |
| ASTS | $83.67 | +0.80% | 34B | -46.48 | -$1.80 | N/A |
Stock Comparison
MOB vs CSCO Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, CSCO has a market cap of 466.9B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while CSCO trades at $118.21.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas CSCO's P/E ratio is 39.40. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to CSCO's ROE of +0.25%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to CSCO. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check CSCO's competition here
MOB vs CIEN Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, CIEN has a market cap of 78.4B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while CIEN trades at $554.46.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas CIEN's P/E ratio is 346.36. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to CIEN's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to CIEN. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check CIEN's competition here
MOB vs LITE Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, LITE has a market cap of 75.5B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while LITE trades at $970.70.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas LITE's P/E ratio is 170.00. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to LITE's ROE of +0.31%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to LITE. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check LITE's competition here
MOB vs NOK Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, NOK has a market cap of 75.3B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while NOK trades at $13.95.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas NOK's P/E ratio is 87.16. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to NOK's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to NOK. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check NOK's competition here
MOB vs MSI Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, MSI has a market cap of 65.3B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while MSI trades at $393.28.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas MSI's P/E ratio is 31.69. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to MSI's ROE of +0.90%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to MSI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check MSI's competition here
MOB vs ERIC Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, ERIC has a market cap of 41.6B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while ERIC trades at $12.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas ERIC's P/E ratio is 15.24. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to ERIC's ROE of +0.25%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to ERIC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check ERIC's competition here
MOB vs SATS Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, SATS has a market cap of 39.5B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while SATS trades at $137.23.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas SATS's P/E ratio is -2.73. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to SATS's ROE of -2.44%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to SATS. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check SATS's competition here
MOB vs UI Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, UI has a market cap of 37.8B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while UI trades at $623.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas UI's P/E ratio is 40.13. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to UI's ROE of +1.01%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to UI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check UI's competition here
MOB vs ASTS Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, ASTS has a market cap of 34B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while ASTS trades at $83.67.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas ASTS's P/E ratio is -46.48. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to ASTS's ROE of -0.32%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is less volatile compared to ASTS. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check ASTS's competition here
MOB vs CRDO Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, CRDO has a market cap of 31.8B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while CRDO trades at $172.17.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas CRDO's P/E ratio is 94.60. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to CRDO's ROE of +0.30%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to CRDO. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check CRDO's competition here
MOB vs JNPR Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, JNPR has a market cap of 13.4B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while JNPR trades at $39.95.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas JNPR's P/E ratio is 38.05. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to JNPR's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to JNPR. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check JNPR's competition here
MOB vs ZBRA Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, ZBRA has a market cap of 12.4B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while ZBRA trades at $259.35.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas ZBRA's P/E ratio is 31.36. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to ZBRA's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to ZBRA. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check ZBRA's competition here
MOB vs VIAV Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, VIAV has a market cap of 12B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while VIAV trades at $51.43.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas VIAV's P/E ratio is -205.72. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to VIAV's ROE of -0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to VIAV. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check VIAV's competition here
MOB vs VSAT Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, VSAT has a market cap of 9.4B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while VSAT trades at $69.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas VSAT's P/E ratio is -26.72. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to VSAT's ROE of -0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to VSAT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check VSAT's competition here
MOB vs ONDS Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, ONDS has a market cap of 5.2B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while ONDS trades at $10.62.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas ONDS's P/E ratio is -17.13. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to ONDS's ROE of +0.47%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is less volatile compared to ONDS. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check ONDS's competition here
MOB vs BDC Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, BDC has a market cap of 4.1B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while BDC trades at $106.06.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas BDC's P/E ratio is 17.83. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to BDC's ROE of +0.19%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to BDC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check BDC's competition here
MOB vs MAXR Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, MAXR has a market cap of 4B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while MAXR trades at $52.99.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas MAXR's P/E ratio is -26.10. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to MAXR's ROE of -0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to MAXR. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check MAXR's competition here
MOB vs COMM Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, COMM has a market cap of 3.9B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while COMM trades at $17.82.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas COMM's P/E ratio is 15.23. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to COMM's ROE of +10.68%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to COMM. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check COMM's competition here
MOB vs EXTR Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, EXTR has a market cap of 3.2B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while EXTR trades at $24.66.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas EXTR's P/E ratio is 205.50. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to EXTR's ROE of +0.21%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to EXTR. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check EXTR's competition here
MOB vs YSS Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, YSS has a market cap of 3.1B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while YSS trades at $24.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas YSS's P/E ratio is -35.34. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to YSS's ROE of -0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is less volatile compared to YSS. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check YSS's competition here
MOB vs KN Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, KN has a market cap of 3B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while KN trades at $35.12.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas KN's P/E ratio is 49.42. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to KN's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to KN. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check KN's competition here
MOB vs VISN Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, VISN has a market cap of 2.6B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while VISN trades at $11.37.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas VISN's P/E ratio is 16.73. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to VISN's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to VISN. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check VISN's competition here
MOB vs DGII Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, DGII has a market cap of 2.3B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while DGII trades at $62.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas DGII's P/E ratio is 54.87. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to DGII's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to DGII. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check DGII's competition here
MOB vs INFN Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, INFN has a market cap of 1.6B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while INFN trades at $6.64.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas INFN's P/E ratio is -10.38. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to INFN's ROE of -0.90%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to INFN. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check INFN's competition here
MOB vs HLIT Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, HLIT has a market cap of 1.4B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while HLIT trades at $12.54.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas HLIT's P/E ratio is 209.00. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to HLIT's ROE of -0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to HLIT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check HLIT's competition here
MOB vs SWIR Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, SWIR has a market cap of 1.2B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while SWIR trades at $30.99.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas SWIR's P/E ratio is -22.82. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to SWIR's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to SWIR. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check SWIR's competition here
MOB vs ADTN Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, ADTN has a market cap of 1.2B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while ADTN trades at $14.91.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas ADTN's P/E ratio is -38.23. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to ADTN's ROE of -0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to ADTN. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check ADTN's competition here
MOB vs ITRN Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, ITRN has a market cap of 1.1B. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while ITRN trades at $57.18.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas ITRN's P/E ratio is 19.58. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to ITRN's ROE of +0.28%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to ITRN. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check ITRN's competition here
MOB vs GILT Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, GILT has a market cap of 969.2M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while GILT trades at $15.19.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas GILT's P/E ratio is 44.68. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to GILT's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to GILT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check GILT's competition here
MOB vs POLY Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, POLY has a market cap of 790.5M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while POLY trades at $39.82.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas POLY's P/E ratio is 75.13. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to POLY's ROE of -0.59%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to POLY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check POLY's competition here
MOB vs TSAT Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, TSAT has a market cap of 769.2M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while TSAT trades at $52.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas TSAT's P/E ratio is -5.67. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to TSAT's ROE of -0.33%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to TSAT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check TSAT's competition here
MOB vs NTGR Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, NTGR has a market cap of 664.3M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while NTGR trades at $24.75.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas NTGR's P/E ratio is -27.81. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to NTGR's ROE of -0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to NTGR. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check NTGR's competition here
MOB vs CLFD Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, CLFD has a market cap of 591.1M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while CLFD trades at $43.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas CLFD's P/E ratio is 189.13. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to CLFD's ROE of -0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to CLFD. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check CLFD's competition here
MOB vs FEIM Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, FEIM has a market cap of 562.8M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while FEIM trades at $57.18.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas FEIM's P/E ratio is 78.33. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to FEIM's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to FEIM. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check FEIM's competition here
MOB vs PWFL Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, PWFL has a market cap of 490.6M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while PWFL trades at $4.57.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas PWFL's P/E ratio is -9.33. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to PWFL's ROE of -0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to PWFL. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check PWFL's competition here
MOB vs AIOT Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, AIOT has a market cap of 433.3M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while AIOT trades at $3.23.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas AIOT's P/E ratio is -14.04. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to AIOT's ROE of -0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to AIOT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check AIOT's competition here
MOB vs BKTI Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, BKTI has a market cap of 311.7M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while BKTI trades at $83.44.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas BKTI's P/E ratio is 24.20. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to BKTI's ROE of +0.33%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to BKTI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check BKTI's competition here
MOB vs ITI Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, ITI has a market cap of 309.5M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while ITI trades at $7.19.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas ITI's P/E ratio is 239.67. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to ITI's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to ITI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check ITI's competition here
MOB vs SILC Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, SILC has a market cap of 273.9M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while SILC trades at $48.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas SILC's P/E ratio is -24.91. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to SILC's ROE of -0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to SILC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check SILC's competition here
MOB vs SATX Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, SATX has a market cap of 256.5M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while SATX trades at $2.96.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas SATX's P/E ratio is -5.69. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to SATX's ROE of +0.20%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to SATX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check SATX's competition here
MOB vs LTRX Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, LTRX has a market cap of 249.7M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while LTRX trades at $6.27.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas LTRX's P/E ratio is -39.19. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to LTRX's ROE of -0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to LTRX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check LTRX's competition here
MOB vs CRNT Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, CRNT has a market cap of 225.6M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while CRNT trades at $2.51.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas CRNT's P/E ratio is -125.50. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to CRNT's ROE of -0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to CRNT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check CRNT's competition here
MOB vs INSG Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, INSG has a market cap of 222.5M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while INSG trades at $13.67.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas INSG's P/E ratio is 21.36. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to INSG's ROE of +0.18%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to INSG. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check INSG's competition here
MOB vs KVHI Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, KVHI has a market cap of 208.4M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while KVHI trades at $10.69.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas KVHI's P/E ratio is -41.12. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to KVHI's ROE of -0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to KVHI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check KVHI's competition here
MOB vs AUDC Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, AUDC has a market cap of 207.4M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while AUDC trades at $8.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas AUDC's P/E ratio is 33.96. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to AUDC's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to AUDC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check AUDC's competition here
MOB vs AVNW Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, AVNW has a market cap of 207M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while AVNW trades at $16.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas AVNW's P/E ratio is 23.19. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to AVNW's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to AVNW. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check AVNW's competition here
MOB vs PCTI Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, PCTI has a market cap of 135.3M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while PCTI trades at $6.99.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas PCTI's P/E ratio is 30.39. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to PCTI's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to PCTI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check PCTI's competition here
MOB vs CMTL Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, CMTL has a market cap of 111.8M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while CMTL trades at $3.76.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas CMTL's P/E ratio is -1.69. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to CMTL's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to CMTL. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check CMTL's competition here
MOB vs OCC Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, OCC has a market cap of 104.4M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while OCC trades at $11.78.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas OCC's P/E ratio is -130.89. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to OCC's ROE of -0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is less volatile compared to OCC. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check OCC's competition here
MOB vs AIRG Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, AIRG has a market cap of 86.7M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while AIRG trades at $6.84.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas AIRG's P/E ratio is -12.21. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to AIRG's ROE of -0.23%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to AIRG. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check AIRG's competition here
MOB vs TESS Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, TESS has a market cap of 83.3M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while TESS trades at $8.99.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas TESS's P/E ratio is -19.13. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to TESS's ROE of -0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to TESS. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check TESS's competition here
MOB vs JCS Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, JCS has a market cap of 77M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while JCS trades at $8.18.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas JCS's P/E ratio is 6.60. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to JCS's ROE of -0.32%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is less volatile compared to JCS. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check JCS's competition here
MOB vs AMPG Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, AMPG has a market cap of 61.9M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while AMPG trades at $2.95.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas AMPG's P/E ratio is -9.83. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to AMPG's ROE of -0.18%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is less volatile compared to AMPG. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check AMPG's competition here
MOB vs WTT Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, WTT has a market cap of 45.3M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while WTT trades at $2.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas WTT's P/E ratio is -19.32. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to WTT's ROE of -0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to WTT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check WTT's competition here
MOB vs SYTA Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, SYTA has a market cap of 38M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while SYTA trades at $3.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas SYTA's P/E ratio is 0.00. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to SYTA's ROE of -1.85%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is less volatile compared to SYTA. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check SYTA's competition here
MOB vs FKWL Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, FKWL has a market cap of 36.5M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while FKWL trades at $3.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas FKWL's P/E ratio is 155.00. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to FKWL's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is less volatile compared to FKWL. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check FKWL's competition here
MOB vs BOSC Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, BOSC has a market cap of 31.9M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while BOSC trades at $4.52.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas BOSC's P/E ratio is 7.93. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to BOSC's ROE of +0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to BOSC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check BOSC's competition here
MOB vs UTSI Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, UTSI has a market cap of 26.8M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while UTSI trades at $2.82.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas UTSI's P/E ratio is -3.24. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to UTSI's ROE of -0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to UTSI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check UTSI's competition here
MOB vs MOBBW Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, MOBBW has a market cap of 25.3M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while MOBBW trades at $2.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas MOBBW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to MOBBW's ROE of -3.49%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to MOBBW. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check MOBBW's competition here
MOB vs FIEE Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, FIEE has a market cap of 24.1M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while FIEE trades at $6.48.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas FIEE's P/E ratio is 29.45. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to FIEE's ROE of +0.32%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to FIEE. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check FIEE's competition here
MOB vs MINM Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, MINM has a market cap of 13.4M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while MINM trades at $3.61.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas MINM's P/E ratio is -13.88. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to MINM's ROE of +0.23%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is less volatile compared to MINM. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check MINM's competition here
MOB vs SYNX Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, SYNX has a market cap of 8.2M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while SYNX trades at $1.24.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas SYNX's P/E ratio is -2.53. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to SYNX's ROE of -0.51%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to SYNX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check SYNX's competition here
MOB vs VISL Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, VISL has a market cap of 8M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while VISL trades at $3.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas VISL's P/E ratio is -0.36. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to VISL's ROE of -0.77%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is less volatile compared to VISL. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check VISL's competition here
MOB vs CLRO Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, CLRO has a market cap of 6M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while CLRO trades at $3.11.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas CLRO's P/E ratio is -1.32. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to CLRO's ROE of -2.80%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to CLRO. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check CLRO's competition here
MOB vs MITQ Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, MITQ has a market cap of 6M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while MITQ trades at $0.59.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas MITQ's P/E ratio is -20.00. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to MITQ's ROE of -0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to MITQ. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check MITQ's competition here
MOB vs IOTR Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, IOTR has a market cap of 5.1M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while IOTR trades at $1.97.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas IOTR's P/E ratio is -9.85. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to IOTR's ROE of -0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to IOTR. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check IOTR's competition here
MOB vs SONM Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, SONM has a market cap of 4.9M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while SONM trades at $4.77.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas SONM's P/E ratio is -7.82. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to SONM's ROE of +8.40%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is less volatile compared to SONM. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check SONM's competition here
MOB vs CMBM Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, CMBM has a market cap of 3.7M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while CMBM trades at $0.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas CMBM's P/E ratio is -0.04. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to CMBM's ROE of +2.66%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is less volatile compared to CMBM. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check CMBM's competition here
MOB vs CASA Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, CASA has a market cap of 3.5M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while CASA trades at $0.04.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas CASA's P/E ratio is -0.03. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to CASA's ROE of -1.21%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is less volatile compared to CASA. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check CASA's competition here
MOB vs MYNA Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, MYNA has a market cap of 1.7M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while MYNA trades at $0.26.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas MYNA's P/E ratio is -0.06. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to MYNA's ROE of +8.70%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is less volatile compared to MYNA. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check MYNA's competition here
MOB vs AMPGW Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, AMPGW has a market cap of 1.6M. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while AMPGW trades at $0.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas AMPGW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to AMPGW's ROE of -0.18%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is less volatile compared to AMPGW. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check AMPGW's competition here
MOB vs DZSI Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, DZSI has a market cap of 810.7K. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while DZSI trades at $0.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas DZSI's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to DZSI's ROE of -1.64%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to DZSI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check DZSI's competition here
MOB vs ASNS Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, ASNS has a market cap of 82K. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while ASNS trades at $0.09.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas ASNS's P/E ratio is -0.02. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to ASNS's ROE of -1.48%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is less volatile compared to ASNS. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check ASNS's competition here
MOB vs SYTAW Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, SYTAW has a market cap of 55.8K. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while SYTAW trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas SYTAW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to SYTAW's ROE of -2.07%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is less volatile compared to SYTAW. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check SYTAW's competition here
MOB vs RKUS Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, RKUS has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while RKUS trades at $12.87.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas RKUS's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to RKUS's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to RKUS. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check RKUS's competition here
MOB vs ZXZZT Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, ZXZZT has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while ZXZZT trades at $12.12.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas ZXZZT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to ZXZZT's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to ZXZZT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check ZXZZT's competition here
MOB vs EXFO Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, EXFO has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while EXFO trades at $6.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas EXFO's P/E ratio is -56.31. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to EXFO's ROE of -0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to EXFO. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check EXFO's competition here
MOB vs XXIA Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, XXIA has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while XXIA trades at $19.65.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas XXIA's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to XXIA's ROE of -0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to XXIA. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check XXIA's competition here
MOB vs CALL Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, CALL has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while CALL trades at $10.74.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas CALL's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to CALL's ROE of -0.53%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to CALL. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check CALL's competition here
MOB vs VCRA Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, VCRA has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while VCRA trades at $79.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas VCRA's P/E ratio is -316.52. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to VCRA's ROE of -0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to VCRA. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check VCRA's competition here
MOB vs NMRX Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, NMRX has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while NMRX trades at $3.83.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas NMRX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to NMRX's ROE of -0.31%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to NMRX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check NMRX's competition here
MOB vs SSNI Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, SSNI has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while SSNI trades at $16.26.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas SSNI's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to SSNI's ROE of +0.66%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to SSNI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check SSNI's competition here
MOB vs BRCD Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, BRCD has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while BRCD trades at $12.73.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas BRCD's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to BRCD's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to BRCD. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check BRCD's competition here
MOB vs OCLR Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, OCLR has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while OCLR trades at $8.26.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas OCLR's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to OCLR's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to OCLR. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check OCLR's competition here
MOB vs PLCM Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, PLCM has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while PLCM trades at $12.47.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas PLCM's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to PLCM's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to PLCM. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check PLCM's competition here
MOB vs SATX-WTA Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, SATX-WTA has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while SATX-WTA trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas SATX-WTA's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to SATX-WTA's ROE of +0.20%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is less volatile compared to SATX-WTA. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check SATX-WTA's competition here
MOB vs MITL Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, MITL has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while MITL trades at $11.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas MITL's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to MITL's ROE of -0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to MITL. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check MITL's competition here
MOB vs BDR Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, BDR has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while BDR trades at $0.31.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas BDR's P/E ratio is -5.87. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to BDR's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to BDR. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check BDR's competition here
MOB vs GIMO Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, GIMO has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while GIMO trades at $38.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas GIMO's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to GIMO's ROE of +0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to GIMO. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check GIMO's competition here
MOB vs ORBC Comparison May 2026
MOB plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MOB stands at 65.9M. In comparison, ORBC has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, MOB is priced at $5.51, while ORBC trades at $11.49.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MOB currently has a P/E ratio of -2.09, whereas ORBC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MOB's ROE is -3.49%, compared to ORBC's ROE of -0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, MOB is more volatile compared to ORBC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MOB.Check ORBC's competition here