Generation Alpha, Inc.
Generation Alpha, Inc. (GNAL) Stock Competitors & Peer Comparison
See (GNAL) competitors and their performances in Stock Market.
Peer Comparison Table: Electrical Equipment & Parts Industry
Detailed financial metrics including price, market cap, P/E ratio, and more.
| Symbol | Price | Change % | Market Cap | P/E Ratio | EPS | Dividend Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GNAL | $0.00 | +0.00% | 48.5K | 0.01 | $0.08 | N/A |
| ABBNY | $104.38 | -3.13% | 189.2B | 39.17 | $2.66 | +1.15% |
| ABLZF | $103.27 | -2.40% | 187.5B | 38.82 | $2.66 | +1.15% |
| DLEGF | $9.38 | -0.32% | 116.9B | 133.93 | $0.07 | +0.21% |
| MIELY | $80.65 | -2.99% | 82.8B | 31.72 | $2.54 | +0.59% |
| MIELF | $38.74 | -5.57% | 79.3B | 30.51 | $1.27 | +0.92% |
| PRYMF | $178.47 | -2.56% | 51.2B | 32.27 | $5.53 | +0.59% |
| PRYMY | $88.57 | -3.87% | 50.7B | 31.99 | $2.76 | +0.60% |
| LGRVF | $180.25 | -4.12% | 47.1B | 31.62 | $5.70 | +1.38% |
| LGRDY | $35.88 | -2.45% | 47B | 31.52 | $1.14 | +1.40% |
Stock Comparison
GNAL vs ABBNY Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, ABBNY has a market cap of 189.2B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while ABBNY trades at $104.38.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas ABBNY's P/E ratio is 39.17. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to ABBNY's ROE of +0.33%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to ABBNY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check ABBNY's competition here
GNAL vs ABLZF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, ABLZF has a market cap of 187.5B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while ABLZF trades at $103.27.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas ABLZF's P/E ratio is 38.82. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to ABLZF's ROE of +0.33%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to ABLZF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check ABLZF's competition here
GNAL vs DLEGF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, DLEGF has a market cap of 116.9B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while DLEGF trades at $9.38.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas DLEGF's P/E ratio is 133.93. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to DLEGF's ROE of +0.30%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to DLEGF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check DLEGF's competition here
GNAL vs MIELY Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, MIELY has a market cap of 82.8B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while MIELY trades at $80.65.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas MIELY's P/E ratio is 31.72. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to MIELY's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to MIELY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check MIELY's competition here
GNAL vs MIELF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, MIELF has a market cap of 79.3B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while MIELF trades at $38.74.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas MIELF's P/E ratio is 30.51. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to MIELF's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to MIELF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check MIELF's competition here
GNAL vs PRYMF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, PRYMF has a market cap of 51.2B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while PRYMF trades at $178.47.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas PRYMF's P/E ratio is 32.27. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to PRYMF's ROE of +0.22%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to PRYMF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check PRYMF's competition here
GNAL vs PRYMY Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, PRYMY has a market cap of 50.7B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while PRYMY trades at $88.57.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas PRYMY's P/E ratio is 31.99. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to PRYMY's ROE of +0.22%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to PRYMY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check PRYMY's competition here
GNAL vs LGRVF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, LGRVF has a market cap of 47.1B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while LGRVF trades at $180.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas LGRVF's P/E ratio is 31.62. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to LGRVF's ROE of +0.18%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to LGRVF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check LGRVF's competition here
GNAL vs LGRDY Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, LGRDY has a market cap of 47B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while LGRDY trades at $35.88.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas LGRDY's P/E ratio is 31.52. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to LGRDY's ROE of +0.17%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to LGRDY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check LGRDY's competition here
GNAL vs FUWAY Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, FUWAY has a market cap of 22.7B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while FUWAY trades at $161.35.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas FUWAY's P/E ratio is 101.48. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to FUWAY's ROE of +0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to FUWAY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check FUWAY's competition here
GNAL vs FUWAF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, FUWAF has a market cap of 19.4B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while FUWAF trades at $275.80.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas FUWAF's P/E ratio is 87.00. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to FUWAF's ROE of +0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to FUWAF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check FUWAF's competition here
GNAL vs FELTY Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, FELTY has a market cap of 13.9B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while FELTY trades at $23.55.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas FELTY's P/E ratio is 22.22. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to FELTY's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to FELTY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check FELTY's competition here
GNAL vs YASKF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, YASKF has a market cap of 11.2B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while YASKF trades at $43.23.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas YASKF's P/E ratio is 50.27. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to YASKF's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to YASKF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check YASKF's competition here
GNAL vs FELTF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, FELTF has a market cap of 10.7B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while FELTF trades at $72.28.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas FELTF's P/E ratio is 19.43. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to FELTF's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to FELTF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check FELTF's competition here
GNAL vs NXPRF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, NXPRF has a market cap of 8.8B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while NXPRF trades at $201.32.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas NXPRF's P/E ratio is 36.08. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to NXPRF's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to NXPRF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check NXPRF's competition here
GNAL vs NEXNY Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, NEXNY has a market cap of 8.3B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while NEXNY trades at $95.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas NEXNY's P/E ratio is 34.07. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to NEXNY's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to NEXNY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check NEXNY's competition here
GNAL vs NRKBF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, NRKBF has a market cap of 6.8B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while NRKBF trades at $126.41.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas NRKBF's P/E ratio is 21.87. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to NRKBF's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to NRKBF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check NRKBF's competition here
GNAL vs OSAGF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, OSAGF has a market cap of 6.2B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while OSAGF trades at $62.23.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas OSAGF's P/E ratio is -172.86. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to OSAGF's ROE of -0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to OSAGF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check OSAGF's competition here
GNAL vs PHPPY Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, PHPPY has a market cap of 5.7B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while PHPPY trades at $12.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas PHPPY's P/E ratio is 13.19. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to PHPPY's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to PHPPY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check PHPPY's competition here
GNAL vs YASKY Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, YASKY has a market cap of 5.7B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while YASKY trades at $87.69.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas YASKY's P/E ratio is 50.54. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to YASKY's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to YASKY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check YASKY's competition here
GNAL vs OSAGY Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, OSAGY has a market cap of 5.1B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while OSAGY trades at $51.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas OSAGY's P/E ratio is -26.34. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to OSAGY's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to OSAGY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check OSAGY's competition here
GNAL vs GYUAF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, GYUAF has a market cap of 3.2B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while GYUAF trades at $31.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas GYUAF's P/E ratio is 15.75. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to GYUAF's ROE of +0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to GYUAF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check GYUAF's competition here
GNAL vs OZSC Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, OZSC has a market cap of 3B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while OZSC trades at $0.31.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas OZSC's P/E ratio is 31.10. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to OZSC's ROE of +0.21%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to OZSC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check OZSC's competition here
GNAL vs HMDPF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, HMDPF has a market cap of 2.9B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while HMDPF trades at $245.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas HMDPF's P/E ratio is 60.49. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to HMDPF's ROE of +0.19%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to HMDPF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check HMDPF's competition here
GNAL vs LMHDF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, LMHDF has a market cap of 2.9B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while LMHDF trades at $2,548.66.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas LMHDF's P/E ratio is 40.16. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to LMHDF's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to LMHDF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check LMHDF's competition here
GNAL vs SFFYF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, SFFYF has a market cap of 2.7B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while SFFYF trades at $23.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas SFFYF's P/E ratio is 9.62. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to SFFYF's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to SFFYF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check SFFYF's competition here
GNAL vs CPWHF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, CPWHF has a market cap of 1.9B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while CPWHF trades at $9.80.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas CPWHF's P/E ratio is -29.70. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to CPWHF's ROE of -0.39%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to CPWHF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check CPWHF's competition here
GNAL vs CRPHY Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, CRPHY has a market cap of 1.8B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while CRPHY trades at $4.73.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas CRPHY's P/E ratio is -27.85. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to CRPHY's ROE of -0.39%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to CRPHY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check CRPHY's competition here
GNAL vs LGYRF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, LGYRF has a market cap of 1.8B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while LGYRF trades at $62.32.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas LGYRF's P/E ratio is -13.26. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to LGYRF's ROE of -0.29%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to LGYRF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check LGYRF's competition here
GNAL vs LDGYY Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, LDGYY has a market cap of 1.7B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while LDGYY trades at $15.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas LDGYY's P/E ratio is 41.67. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to LDGYY's ROE of -0.29%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to LDGYY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check LDGYY's competition here
GNAL vs VLXGF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, VLXGF has a market cap of 1.6B. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while VLXGF trades at $8.98.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas VLXGF's P/E ratio is 29.93. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to VLXGF's ROE of +0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to VLXGF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check VLXGF's competition here
GNAL vs CBLNY Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, CBLNY has a market cap of 998.2M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while CBLNY trades at $8.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas CBLNY's P/E ratio is 17.45. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to CBLNY's ROE of -0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to CBLNY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check CBLNY's competition here
GNAL vs HOIEF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, HOIEF has a market cap of 899.5M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while HOIEF trades at $18.27.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas HOIEF's P/E ratio is 12.96. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to HOIEF's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to HOIEF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check HOIEF's competition here
GNAL vs VARGF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, VARGF has a market cap of 861.4M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while VARGF trades at $20.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas VARGF's P/E ratio is -2.59. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to VARGF's ROE of +0.42%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to VARGF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check VARGF's competition here
GNAL vs CBLNF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, CBLNF has a market cap of 717.2M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while CBLNF trades at $29.46.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas CBLNF's P/E ratio is 12.59. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to CBLNF's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to CBLNF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check CBLNF's competition here
GNAL vs EFLVF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, EFLVF has a market cap of 591.9M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while EFLVF trades at $3.59.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas EFLVF's P/E ratio is -179.50. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to EFLVF's ROE of +1.58%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to EFLVF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check EFLVF's competition here
GNAL vs WSPCF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, WSPCF has a market cap of 588.8M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while WSPCF trades at $9.76.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas WSPCF's P/E ratio is 30.50. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to WSPCF's ROE of -0.21%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to WSPCF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check WSPCF's competition here
GNAL vs RNRTY Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, RNRTY has a market cap of 557M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while RNRTY trades at $7.09.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas RNRTY's P/E ratio is 9.09. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to RNRTY's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to RNRTY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check RNRTY's competition here
GNAL vs XPPLF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, XPPLF has a market cap of 458.3M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while XPPLF trades at $16.35.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas XPPLF's P/E ratio is -21.23. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to XPPLF's ROE of -0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to XPPLF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check XPPLF's competition here
GNAL vs COSXF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, COSXF has a market cap of 316.3M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while COSXF trades at $7.69.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas COSXF's P/E ratio is -128.17. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to COSXF's ROE of -0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to COSXF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check COSXF's competition here
GNAL vs ALFNF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, ALFNF has a market cap of 239.2M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while ALFNF trades at $11.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas ALFNF's P/E ratio is -1100.00. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to ALFNF's ROE of -0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to ALFNF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check ALFNF's competition here
GNAL vs AFGYF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, AFGYF has a market cap of 223.9M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while AFGYF trades at $0.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas AFGYF's P/E ratio is -6.57. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to AFGYF's ROE of -0.77%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to AFGYF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check AFGYF's competition here
GNAL vs ABHBY Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, ABHBY has a market cap of 213.7M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while ABHBY trades at $4.92.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas ABHBY's P/E ratio is -491.50. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to ABHBY's ROE of -0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to ABHBY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check ABHBY's competition here
GNAL vs ZMTBY Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, ZMTBY has a market cap of 162.6M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while ZMTBY trades at $1.92.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas ZMTBY's P/E ratio is 12.00. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to ZMTBY's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to ZMTBY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check ZMTBY's competition here
GNAL vs DIALF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, DIALF has a market cap of 148.3M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while DIALF trades at $3.71.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas DIALF's P/E ratio is 20.61. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to DIALF's ROE of -0.28%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to DIALF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check DIALF's competition here
GNAL vs FCELB Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, FCELB has a market cap of 133.4M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while FCELB trades at $426.41.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas FCELB's P/E ratio is -1384.44. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to FCELB's ROE of -0.27%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to FCELB. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check FCELB's competition here
GNAL vs PCELF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, PCELF has a market cap of 131.4M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while PCELF trades at $2.27.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas PCELF's P/E ratio is -22.70. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to PCELF's ROE of -0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to PCELF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check PCELF's competition here
GNAL vs NVNXF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, NVNXF has a market cap of 119.4M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while NVNXF trades at $0.17.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas NVNXF's P/E ratio is -1.21. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to NVNXF's ROE of -0.63%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to NVNXF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check NVNXF's competition here
GNAL vs TNPOF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, TNPOF has a market cap of 115.4M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while TNPOF trades at $0.11.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas TNPOF's P/E ratio is 2.80. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to TNPOF's ROE of +0.18%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to TNPOF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check TNPOF's competition here
GNAL vs ILIKF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, ILIKF has a market cap of 87M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while ILIKF trades at $0.48.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas ILIKF's P/E ratio is -8.02. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to ILIKF's ROE of -0.42%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to ILIKF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check ILIKF's competition here
GNAL vs ONMBF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, ONMBF has a market cap of 84.3M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while ONMBF trades at $6.92.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas ONMBF's P/E ratio is 4.32. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to ONMBF's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to ONMBF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check ONMBF's competition here
GNAL vs QBAK Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, QBAK has a market cap of 67.8M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while QBAK trades at $4.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas QBAK's P/E ratio is -14.81. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to QBAK's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to QBAK. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check QBAK's competition here
GNAL vs TNTLF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, TNTLF has a market cap of 60.6M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while TNTLF trades at $1.19.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas TNTLF's P/E ratio is -59.63. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to TNTLF's ROE of -0.57%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to TNTLF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check TNTLF's competition here
GNAL vs LCHIF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, LCHIF has a market cap of 56.8M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while LCHIF trades at $0.04.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas LCHIF's P/E ratio is 4.00. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to LCHIF's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to LCHIF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check LCHIF's competition here
GNAL vs GELNF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, GELNF has a market cap of 45.7M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while GELNF trades at $0.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas GELNF's P/E ratio is -2.33. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to GELNF's ROE of -0.42%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to GELNF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check GELNF's competition here
GNAL vs NHHHF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, NHHHF has a market cap of 16.5M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while NHHHF trades at $0.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas NHHHF's P/E ratio is -3.00. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to NHHHF's ROE of -0.41%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to NHHHF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check NHHHF's competition here
GNAL vs ORBT Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, ORBT has a market cap of 15.5M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while ORBT trades at $4.65.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas ORBT's P/E ratio is 13.29. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to ORBT's ROE of -0.36%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to ORBT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check ORBT's competition here
GNAL vs LPSIF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, LPSIF has a market cap of 11.9M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while LPSIF trades at $0.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas LPSIF's P/E ratio is -7.68. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to LPSIF's ROE of -15.54%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to LPSIF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check LPSIF's competition here
GNAL vs VARTY Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, VARTY has a market cap of 9M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while VARTY trades at $0.21.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas VARTY's P/E ratio is -0.28. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to VARTY's ROE of +0.42%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to VARTY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check VARTY's competition here
GNAL vs ARTGF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, ARTGF has a market cap of 8.1M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while ARTGF trades at $0.04.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas ARTGF's P/E ratio is -1.96. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to ARTGF's ROE of -1.14%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is less volatile compared to ARTGF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check ARTGF's competition here
GNAL vs CAPC Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, CAPC has a market cap of 5.9M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while CAPC trades at $0.12.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas CAPC's P/E ratio is -6.05. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to CAPC's ROE of -10.08%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to CAPC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check CAPC's competition here
GNAL vs HYEG Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, HYEG has a market cap of 5.1M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while HYEG trades at $0.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas HYEG's P/E ratio is -0.38. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to HYEG's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to HYEG. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check HYEG's competition here
GNAL vs TOGI Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, TOGI has a market cap of 4.8M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while TOGI trades at $0.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas TOGI's P/E ratio is -2.61. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to TOGI's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to TOGI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check TOGI's competition here
GNAL vs UNEH Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, UNEH has a market cap of 4.5M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while UNEH trades at $0.22.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas UNEH's P/E ratio is -0.58. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to UNEH's ROE of -2.34%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to UNEH. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check UNEH's competition here
GNAL vs ASTO Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, ASTO has a market cap of 4.1M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while ASTO trades at $1.75.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas ASTO's P/E ratio is 7.74. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to ASTO's ROE of -0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to ASTO. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check ASTO's competition here
GNAL vs AIPG Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, AIPG has a market cap of 4M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while AIPG trades at $2.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas AIPG's P/E ratio is -16.67. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to AIPG's ROE of +934.03%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to AIPG. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check AIPG's competition here
GNAL vs DFEL Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, DFEL has a market cap of 3.8M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while DFEL trades at $0.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas DFEL's P/E ratio is 0.17. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to DFEL's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to DFEL. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check DFEL's competition here
GNAL vs LNNNF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, LNNNF has a market cap of 3.5M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while LNNNF trades at $0.11.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas LNNNF's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to LNNNF's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to LNNNF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check LNNNF's competition here
GNAL vs PWDY Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, PWDY has a market cap of 3.5M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while PWDY trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas PWDY's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to PWDY's ROE of +0.57%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to PWDY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check PWDY's competition here
GNAL vs GPGC Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, GPGC has a market cap of 3.4M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while GPGC trades at $0.40.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas GPGC's P/E ratio is -2.71. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to GPGC's ROE of -0.63%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to GPGC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check GPGC's competition here
GNAL vs LPENF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, LPENF has a market cap of 2.8M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while LPENF trades at $0.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas LPENF's P/E ratio is -0.12. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to LPENF's ROE of -1.49%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to LPENF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check LPENF's competition here
GNAL vs EGTYF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, EGTYF has a market cap of 2.2M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while EGTYF trades at $0.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas EGTYF's P/E ratio is -0.32. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to EGTYF's ROE of +0.25%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to EGTYF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check EGTYF's competition here
GNAL vs ENEVF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, ENEVF has a market cap of 2M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while ENEVF trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas ENEVF's P/E ratio is -0.71. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to ENEVF's ROE of +0.25%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to ENEVF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check ENEVF's competition here
GNAL vs PSTO Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, PSTO has a market cap of 1.3M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while PSTO trades at $0.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas PSTO's P/E ratio is -0.03. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to PSTO's ROE of +0.96%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to PSTO. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check PSTO's competition here
GNAL vs GBLTF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, GBLTF has a market cap of 1.2M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while GBLTF trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas GBLTF's P/E ratio is -1.04. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to GBLTF's ROE of -0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to GBLTF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check GBLTF's competition here
GNAL vs BSTK Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, BSTK has a market cap of 1M. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while BSTK trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas BSTK's P/E ratio is -1.40. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to BSTK's ROE of -0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to BSTK. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check BSTK's competition here
GNAL vs LNNNY Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, LNNNY has a market cap of 980.1K. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while LNNNY trades at $0.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas LNNNY's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to LNNNY's ROE of +8.06%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to LNNNY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check LNNNY's competition here
GNAL vs ZAIRF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, ZAIRF has a market cap of 871.1K. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while ZAIRF trades at $0.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas ZAIRF's P/E ratio is -0.60. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to ZAIRF's ROE of +0.81%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to ZAIRF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check ZAIRF's competition here
GNAL vs IHGP Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, IHGP has a market cap of 750K. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while IHGP trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas IHGP's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to IHGP's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to IHGP. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check IHGP's competition here
GNAL vs SGLN Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, SGLN has a market cap of 569K. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while SGLN trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas SGLN's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to SGLN's ROE of +1.72%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is less volatile compared to SGLN. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check SGLN's competition here
GNAL vs PITWF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, PITWF has a market cap of 542.1K. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while PITWF trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas PITWF's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to PITWF's ROE of +2.03%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to PITWF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check PITWF's competition here
GNAL vs IDGC Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, IDGC has a market cap of 253K. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while IDGC trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas IDGC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to IDGC's ROE of -2.08%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is less volatile compared to IDGC. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check IDGC's competition here
GNAL vs MNSEF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, MNSEF has a market cap of 239.9K. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while MNSEF trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas MNSEF's P/E ratio is -0.02. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to MNSEF's ROE of +0.99%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to MNSEF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check MNSEF's competition here
GNAL vs EXROF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, EXROF has a market cap of 229.1K. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while EXROF trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas EXROF's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to EXROF's ROE of +7.28%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to EXROF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check EXROF's competition here
GNAL vs IMHCW Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, IMHCW has a market cap of 204K. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while IMHCW trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas IMHCW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to IMHCW's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to IMHCW. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check IMHCW's competition here
GNAL vs EIPC Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, EIPC has a market cap of 20.1K. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while EIPC trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas EIPC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to EIPC's ROE of +1.57%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is less volatile compared to EIPC. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check EIPC's competition here
GNAL vs XNNHQ Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, XNNHQ has a market cap of 18.5K. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while XNNHQ trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas XNNHQ's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to XNNHQ's ROE of +1.99%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to XNNHQ. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check XNNHQ's competition here
GNAL vs SSCFF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, SSCFF has a market cap of 15.1K. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while SSCFF trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas SSCFF's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to SSCFF's ROE of +3.33%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is less volatile compared to SSCFF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check SSCFF's competition here
GNAL vs FDEI Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, FDEI has a market cap of 11.3K. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while FDEI trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas FDEI's P/E ratio is -0.02. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to FDEI's ROE of +0.63%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is less volatile compared to FDEI. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check FDEI's competition here
GNAL vs USLG Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, USLG has a market cap of 11.2K. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while USLG trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas USLG's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to USLG's ROE of +0.21%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is less volatile compared to USLG. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check USLG's competition here
GNAL vs AXPWQ Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, AXPWQ has a market cap of 9.6K. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while AXPWQ trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas AXPWQ's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to AXPWQ's ROE of +2.68%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is less volatile compared to AXPWQ. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check AXPWQ's competition here
GNAL vs CECBF Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, CECBF has a market cap of 8.8K. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while CECBF trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas CECBF's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to CECBF's ROE of -0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is less volatile compared to CECBF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check CECBF's competition here
GNAL vs DLYT Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, DLYT has a market cap of 6.8K. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while DLYT trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas DLYT's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to DLYT's ROE of +0.43%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to DLYT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check DLYT's competition here
GNAL vs GCHT Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, GCHT has a market cap of 5.9K. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while GCHT trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas GCHT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to GCHT's ROE of +0.43%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is less volatile compared to GCHT. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check GCHT's competition here
GNAL vs USGA Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, USGA has a market cap of 4.4K. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while USGA trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas USGA's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to USGA's ROE of +1.93%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to USGA. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check USGA's competition here
GNAL vs CHGI Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, CHGI has a market cap of 3.2K. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while CHGI trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas CHGI's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to CHGI's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to CHGI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check CHGI's competition here
GNAL vs HLXW Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, HLXW has a market cap of 2.7K. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while HLXW trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas HLXW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to HLXW's ROE of -0.39%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is less volatile compared to HLXW. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check HLXW's competition here
GNAL vs TMGY Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, TMGY has a market cap of 2.3K. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while TMGY trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas TMGY's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to TMGY's ROE of +0.46%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is more volatile compared to TMGY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check TMGY's competition here
GNAL vs LSCG Comparison May 2026
GNAL plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, GNAL stands at 48.5K. In comparison, LSCG has a market cap of 2.2K. Regarding current trading prices, GNAL is priced at $0.00, while LSCG trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
GNAL currently has a P/E ratio of 0.01, whereas LSCG's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, GNAL's ROE is +0.07%, compared to LSCG's ROE of +0.69%. Regarding short-term risk, GNAL is less volatile compared to LSCG. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for GNAL.Check LSCG's competition here