Billionaires Club ETF
Billionaires Club ETF (CLUB) Stock Competitors & Peer Comparison
See (CLUB) competitors and their performances in Stock Market.
Peer Comparison Table: NaN Industry
Detailed financial metrics including price, market cap, P/E ratio, and more.
| Symbol | Price | Change % | Market Cap | P/E Ratio | EPS | Dividend Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CLUB | $25.28 | +0.20% | 252.9K | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| BSPGX | $861.67 | +0.00% | 57.2B | 29.25 | $29.46 | N/A |
| TEQWX | $51.08 | +0.27% | 45B | 4.61 | $11.04 | N/A |
| TRHZX | $193.36 | +0.43% | 38.3B | 29.26 | $6.57 | N/A |
| ILMNV | $107.00 | +1.66% | 17B | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| LUBYX | $10.02 | +0.00% | 16.3B | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| PMZIX | $9.32 | -0.21% | 13.5B | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| SHAPX | $36.77 | +0.96% | 9.7B | 29.70 | $1.23 | N/A |
| QLENX | $20.20 | +0.30% | 8B | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| VFIRX | $9.85 | -0.10% | 5.8B | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Stock Comparison
CLUB vs BSPGX Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, BSPGX has a market cap of 57.2B. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while BSPGX trades at $861.67.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas BSPGX's P/E ratio is 29.25. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to BSPGX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to BSPGX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check BSPGX's competition here
CLUB vs TEQWX Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, TEQWX has a market cap of 45B. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while TEQWX trades at $51.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas TEQWX's P/E ratio is 4.61. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to TEQWX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to TEQWX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check TEQWX's competition here
CLUB vs TRHZX Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, TRHZX has a market cap of 38.3B. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while TRHZX trades at $193.36.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas TRHZX's P/E ratio is 29.26. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to TRHZX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to TRHZX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check TRHZX's competition here
CLUB vs ILMNV Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, ILMNV has a market cap of 17B. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while ILMNV trades at $107.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas ILMNV's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to ILMNV's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to ILMNV. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check ILMNV's competition here
CLUB vs LUBYX Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, LUBYX has a market cap of 16.3B. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while LUBYX trades at $10.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas LUBYX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to LUBYX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to LUBYX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check LUBYX's competition here
CLUB vs PMZIX Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, PMZIX has a market cap of 13.5B. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while PMZIX trades at $9.32.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas PMZIX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to PMZIX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to PMZIX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check PMZIX's competition here
CLUB vs SHAPX Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, SHAPX has a market cap of 9.7B. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while SHAPX trades at $36.77.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas SHAPX's P/E ratio is 29.70. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to SHAPX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to SHAPX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check SHAPX's competition here
CLUB vs QLENX Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, QLENX has a market cap of 8B. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while QLENX trades at $20.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas QLENX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to QLENX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to QLENX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check QLENX's competition here
CLUB vs VFIRX Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, VFIRX has a market cap of 5.8B. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while VFIRX trades at $9.85.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VFIRX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to VFIRX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to VFIRX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check VFIRX's competition here
CLUB vs DFFGX Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, DFFGX has a market cap of 1.8B. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while DFFGX trades at $9.99.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas DFFGX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to DFFGX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to DFFGX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check DFFGX's competition here
CLUB vs PSUS Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, PSUS has a market cap of 1.7B. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while PSUS trades at $42.24.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas PSUS's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to PSUS's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is less volatile compared to PSUS. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check PSUS's competition here
CLUB vs YSWY Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, YSWY has a market cap of 771.3M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while YSWY trades at $26.52.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas YSWY's P/E ratio is 68.00. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to YSWY's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is less volatile compared to YSWY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check YSWY's competition here
CLUB vs REA Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, REA has a market cap of 520.6M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while REA trades at $27.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas REA's P/E ratio is -51.62. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to REA's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is less volatile compared to REA. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check REA's competition here
CLUB vs TAOZ Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, TAOZ has a market cap of 488.6M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while TAOZ trades at $84.80.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas TAOZ's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to TAOZ's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to TAOZ. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check TAOZ's competition here
CLUB vs RMIX Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, RMIX has a market cap of 413M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while RMIX trades at $17.63.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RMIX's P/E ratio is 46.39. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to RMIX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is less volatile compared to RMIX. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check RMIX's competition here
CLUB vs SUJA Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, SUJA has a market cap of 403.6M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while SUJA trades at $17.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas SUJA's P/E ratio is -17.38. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to SUJA's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is less volatile compared to SUJA. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check SUJA's competition here
CLUB vs PJGZX Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, PJGZX has a market cap of 320.5M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while PJGZX trades at $26.06.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas PJGZX's P/E ratio is 24.62. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to PJGZX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to PJGZX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check PJGZX's competition here
CLUB vs CAIIU Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, CAIIU has a market cap of 294.1M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while CAIIU trades at $9.97.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas CAIIU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to CAIIU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to CAIIU. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check CAIIU's competition here
CLUB vs SBMT Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, SBMT has a market cap of 286.5M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while SBMT trades at $9.70.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas SBMT's P/E ratio is -11.55. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to SBMT's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is less volatile compared to SBMT. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check SBMT's competition here
CLUB vs IACQU Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, IACQU has a market cap of 220.4M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while IACQU trades at $10.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas IACQU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to IACQU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to IACQU. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check IACQU's competition here
CLUB vs TFGZ Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, TFGZ has a market cap of 217.5M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while TFGZ trades at $34.77.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas TFGZ's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to TFGZ's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to TFGZ. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check TFGZ's competition here
CLUB vs AFCGV Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, AFCGV has a market cap of 168.2M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while AFCGV trades at $8.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas AFCGV's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to AFCGV's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is less volatile compared to AFCGV. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check AFCGV's competition here
CLUB vs NFXL Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, NFXL has a market cap of 139.2M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while NFXL trades at $24.19.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas NFXL's P/E ratio is 26.24. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to NFXL's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is less volatile compared to NFXL. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check NFXL's competition here
CLUB vs FTHAU Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, FTHAU has a market cap of 136.6M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while FTHAU trades at $9.96.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas FTHAU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to FTHAU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is less volatile compared to FTHAU. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check FTHAU's competition here
CLUB vs ENHA Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, ENHA has a market cap of 105.5M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while ENHA trades at $5.28.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas ENHA's P/E ratio is -73.14. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to ENHA's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is less volatile compared to ENHA. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check ENHA's competition here
CLUB vs LVDS Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, LVDS has a market cap of 101.4M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while LVDS trades at $55.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas LVDS's P/E ratio is 22.16. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to LVDS's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to LVDS. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check LVDS's competition here
CLUB vs CSHRW Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, CSHRW has a market cap of 83.9M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while CSHRW trades at $1.47.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas CSHRW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to CSHRW's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is less volatile compared to CSHRW. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check CSHRW's competition here
CLUB vs SUNSV Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, SUNSV has a market cap of 80.5M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while SUNSV trades at $11.68.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas SUNSV's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to SUNSV's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is less volatile compared to SUNSV. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check SUNSV's competition here
CLUB vs CWCFX Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, CWCFX has a market cap of 70.6M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while CWCFX trades at $11.80.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas CWCFX's P/E ratio is 12.46. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to CWCFX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to CWCFX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check CWCFX's competition here
CLUB vs NASA Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, NASA has a market cap of 54.3M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while NASA trades at $34.57.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas NASA's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to NASA's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is less volatile compared to NASA. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check NASA's competition here
CLUB vs PCEB Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, PCEB has a market cap of 32.5M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while PCEB trades at $24.90.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas PCEB's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to PCEB's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to PCEB. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check PCEB's competition here
CLUB vs PZLV Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, PZLV has a market cap of 31.9M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while PZLV trades at $26.43.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas PZLV's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to PZLV's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to PZLV. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check PZLV's competition here
CLUB vs CLOO Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, CLOO has a market cap of 25.1M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while CLOO trades at $25.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas CLOO's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to CLOO's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to CLOO. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check CLOO's competition here
CLUB vs MNVT Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, MNVT has a market cap of 25M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while MNVT trades at $28.23.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas MNVT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to MNVT's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is less volatile compared to MNVT. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check MNVT's competition here
CLUB vs IACOW Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, IACOW has a market cap of 15.3M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while IACOW trades at $0.35.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas IACOW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to IACOW's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to IACOW. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check IACOW's competition here
CLUB vs LABT Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, LABT has a market cap of 13.8M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while LABT trades at $2.95.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas LABT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to LABT's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is less volatile compared to LABT. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check LABT's competition here
CLUB vs TPFG Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, TPFG has a market cap of 7.6M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while TPFG trades at $25.42.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas TPFG's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to TPFG's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to TPFG. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check TPFG's competition here
CLUB vs AVS Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, AVS has a market cap of 7.2M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while AVS trades at $7.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas AVS's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to AVS's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is less volatile compared to AVS. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check AVS's competition here
CLUB vs DLUX Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, DLUX has a market cap of 6M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while DLUX trades at $50.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas DLUX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to DLUX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to DLUX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check DLUX's competition here
CLUB vs PAACW Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, PAACW has a market cap of 6M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while PAACW trades at $0.33.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas PAACW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to PAACW's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is less volatile compared to PAACW. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check PAACW's competition here
CLUB vs FEMV Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, FEMV has a market cap of 5.1M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while FEMV trades at $25.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas FEMV's P/E ratio is 20.66. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to FEMV's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to FEMV. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check FEMV's competition here
CLUB vs TRGSR Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, TRGSR has a market cap of 4.5M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while TRGSR trades at $0.22.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas TRGSR's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to TRGSR's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to TRGSR. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check TRGSR's competition here
CLUB vs ACYS Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, ACYS has a market cap of 4.1M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while ACYS trades at $20.33.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas ACYS's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to ACYS's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to ACYS. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check ACYS's competition here
CLUB vs PZIV Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, PZIV has a market cap of 2.7M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while PZIV trades at $27.54.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas PZIV's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to PZIV's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to PZIV. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check PZIV's competition here
CLUB vs DINE Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, DINE has a market cap of 2.5M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while DINE trades at $25.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas DINE's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to DINE's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to DINE. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check DINE's competition here
CLUB vs WSDB Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, WSDB has a market cap of 2.5M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while WSDB trades at $25.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas WSDB's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to WSDB's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to WSDB. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check WSDB's competition here
CLUB vs TPFI Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, TPFI has a market cap of 2.5M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while TPFI trades at $24.89.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas TPFI's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to TPFI's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to TPFI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check TPFI's competition here
CLUB vs TPFC Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, TPFC has a market cap of 2.5M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while TPFC trades at $24.68.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas TPFC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to TPFC's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to TPFC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check TPFC's competition here
CLUB vs RWIN Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, RWIN has a market cap of 1.9M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while RWIN trades at $26.21.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RWIN's P/E ratio is 15.36. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to RWIN's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to RWIN. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check RWIN's competition here
CLUB vs INDQ Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, INDQ has a market cap of 1M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while INDQ trades at $26.53.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas INDQ's P/E ratio is 22.32. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to INDQ's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to INDQ. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check INDQ's competition here
CLUB vs NICO Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, NICO has a market cap of 1M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while NICO trades at $26.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas NICO's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to NICO's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is less volatile compared to NICO. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check NICO's competition here
CLUB vs PCPI Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, PCPI has a market cap of 1M. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while PCPI trades at $50.65.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas PCPI's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to PCPI's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to PCPI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check PCPI's competition here
CLUB vs XEY Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, XEY has a market cap of 751.6K. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while XEY trades at $24.84.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas XEY's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to XEY's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to XEY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check XEY's competition here
CLUB vs CWY Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, CWY has a market cap of 698.1K. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while CWY trades at $22.59.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas CWY's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to CWY's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to CWY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check CWY's competition here
CLUB vs WARP Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, WARP has a market cap of 592.4K. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while WARP trades at $29.62.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas WARP's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to WARP's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is less volatile compared to WARP. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check WARP's competition here
CLUB vs WRTH Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, WRTH has a market cap of 498.4K. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while WRTH trades at $24.93.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas WRTH's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to WRTH's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to WRTH. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check WRTH's competition here
CLUB vs TCAN Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, TCAN has a market cap of 264.4K. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while TCAN trades at $26.37.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas TCAN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to TCAN's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is less volatile compared to TCAN. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check TCAN's competition here
CLUB vs KMCA Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, KMCA has a market cap of 225.7K. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while KMCA trades at $22.57.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas KMCA's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to KMCA's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is less volatile compared to KMCA. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check KMCA's competition here
CLUB vs BUYB Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, BUYB has a market cap of 3.9K. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while BUYB trades at $38.97.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas BUYB's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to BUYB's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to BUYB. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check BUYB's competition here
CLUB vs LEC Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, LEC has a market cap of 164. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while LEC trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas LEC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to LEC's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to LEC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check LEC's competition here
CLUB vs TXXH Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, TXXH has a market cap of 23. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while TXXH trades at $23.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas TXXH's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to TXXH's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to TXXH. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check TXXH's competition here
CLUB vs CBO Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, CBO has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while CBO trades at $32.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas CBO's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to CBO's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to CBO. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check CBO's competition here
CLUB vs PITAW Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, PITAW has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while PITAW trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas PITAW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to PITAW's ROE of +2.03%. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to PITAW. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check PITAW's competition here
CLUB vs PCOXX Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, PCOXX has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while PCOXX trades at $1.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas PCOXX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to PCOXX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to PCOXX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check PCOXX's competition here
CLUB vs JFMXX Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, JFMXX has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while JFMXX trades at $1.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas JFMXX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to JFMXX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to JFMXX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check JFMXX's competition here
CLUB vs FLAI Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, FLAI has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while FLAI trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas FLAI's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to FLAI's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to FLAI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check FLAI's competition here
CLUB vs VFVXX Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, VFVXX has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while VFVXX trades at $1.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VFVXX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to VFVXX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to VFVXX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check VFVXX's competition here
CLUB vs JHOXX Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, JHOXX has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while JHOXX trades at $1.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas JHOXX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to JHOXX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to JHOXX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check JHOXX's competition here
CLUB vs EMI Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, EMI has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while EMI trades at N/A.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas EMI's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to EMI's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, Volatility data is not available for a full comparison. CLUB has daily volatility of 1.31 and EMI has daily volatility of N/A.Check EMI's competition here
CLUB vs FGTXX Comparison May 2026
CLUB plays a significant role within the NaN sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CLUB stands at 252.9K. In comparison, FGTXX has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, CLUB is priced at $25.28, while FGTXX trades at $1.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CLUB currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas FGTXX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CLUB's ROE is +0.23%, compared to FGTXX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CLUB is more volatile compared to FGTXX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CLUB.Check FGTXX's competition here