The Yokohama Rubber Co., Ltd.
The Yokohama Rubber Co., Ltd. (YORUF) Stock Competitors & Peer Comparison
See (YORUF) competitors and their performances in Stock Market.
Peer Comparison Table: Auto - Parts Industry
Detailed financial metrics including price, market cap, P/E ratio, and more.
| Symbol | Price | Change % | Market Cap | P/E Ratio | EPS | Dividend Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YORUF | $42.77 | +0.00% | 6.7B | 10.09 | $4.24 | +2.06% |
| FYGGY | $1.96 | -1.39% | 81.7B | 15.08 | $0.13 | +3.36% |
| SMTOY | $70.11 | -8.94% | 54.8B | 23.25 | $3.02 | +1.31% |
| DNZOF | $12.94 | -0.38% | 34.8B | 12.44 | $1.04 | +3.37% |
| DNZOY | $12.17 | +2.18% | 32.8B | 11.84 | $1.03 | +1.80% |
| BRDCF | $22.08 | +11.80% | 27.9B | 14.62 | $1.51 | +4.99% |
| BRDCY | $10.65 | -1.66% | 27.9B | 14.23 | $0.75 | +2.83% |
| MGDDF | $37.58 | +1.48% | 25.8B | 3.37 | $11.17 | +4.14% |
| MGDDY | $18.31 | -1.03% | 25.1B | 8.16 | $2.23 | +4.26% |
| KNRRY | $29.58 | -2.15% | 19.1B | 37.56 | $0.79 | +1.88% |
Stock Comparison
YORUF vs FYGGY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, FYGGY has a market cap of 81.7B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while FYGGY trades at $1.96.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas FYGGY's P/E ratio is 15.08. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to FYGGY's ROE of +0.23%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to FYGGY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check FYGGY's competition here
YORUF vs SMTOY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, SMTOY has a market cap of 54.8B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while SMTOY trades at $70.11.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas SMTOY's P/E ratio is 23.25. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to SMTOY's ROE of +0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to SMTOY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check SMTOY's competition here
YORUF vs DNZOF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, DNZOF has a market cap of 34.8B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while DNZOF trades at $12.94.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas DNZOF's P/E ratio is 12.44. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to DNZOF's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to DNZOF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check DNZOF's competition here
YORUF vs DNZOY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, DNZOY has a market cap of 32.8B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while DNZOY trades at $12.17.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas DNZOY's P/E ratio is 11.84. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to DNZOY's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to DNZOY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check DNZOY's competition here
YORUF vs BRDCF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, BRDCF has a market cap of 27.9B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while BRDCF trades at $22.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas BRDCF's P/E ratio is 14.62. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to BRDCF's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to BRDCF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check BRDCF's competition here
YORUF vs BRDCY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, BRDCY has a market cap of 27.9B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while BRDCY trades at $10.65.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas BRDCY's P/E ratio is 14.23. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to BRDCY's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to BRDCY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check BRDCY's competition here
YORUF vs MGDDF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, MGDDF has a market cap of 25.8B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while MGDDF trades at $37.58.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas MGDDF's P/E ratio is 3.37. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to MGDDF's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to MGDDF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check MGDDF's competition here
YORUF vs MGDDY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, MGDDY has a market cap of 25.1B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while MGDDY trades at $18.31.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas MGDDY's P/E ratio is 8.16. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to MGDDY's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to MGDDY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check MGDDY's competition here
YORUF vs KNRRY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, KNRRY has a market cap of 19.1B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while KNRRY trades at $29.58.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas KNRRY's P/E ratio is 37.56. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to KNRRY's ROE of +0.18%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to KNRRY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check KNRRY's competition here
YORUF vs KNBHF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, KNBHF has a market cap of 19B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while KNBHF trades at $117.71.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas KNBHF's P/E ratio is 37.13. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to KNBHF's ROE of +0.18%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is less volatile compared to KNBHF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check KNBHF's competition here
YORUF vs CTTAF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, CTTAF has a market cap of 16B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while CTTAF trades at $80.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas CTTAF's P/E ratio is -31.09. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to CTTAF's ROE of -0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to CTTAF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check CTTAF's competition here
YORUF vs CTTAY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, CTTAY has a market cap of 15.9B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while CTTAY trades at $7.95.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas CTTAY's P/E ratio is -30.50. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to CTTAY's ROE of -0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to CTTAY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check CTTAY's competition here
YORUF vs PTAIY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, PTAIY has a market cap of 13.7B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while PTAIY trades at $7.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas PTAIY's P/E ratio is 7.61. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to PTAIY's ROE of +0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to PTAIY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check PTAIY's competition here
YORUF vs PTAIF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, PTAIF has a market cap of 12.4B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while PTAIF trades at $0.31.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas PTAIF's P/E ratio is 6.19. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to PTAIF's ROE of +0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is less volatile compared to PTAIF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check PTAIF's competition here
YORUF vs ASEKF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, ASEKF has a market cap of 12B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while ASEKF trades at $16.54.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas ASEKF's P/E ratio is 11.73. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to ASEKF's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to ASEKF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check ASEKF's competition here
YORUF vs ASEKY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, ASEKY has a market cap of 11.2B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while ASEKY trades at $15.40.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas ASEKY's P/E ratio is 11.00. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to ASEKY's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to ASEKY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check ASEKY's competition here
YORUF vs HLKHF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, HLKHF has a market cap of 10.5B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while HLKHF trades at $94.52.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas HLKHF's P/E ratio is 54.95. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to HLKHF's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to HLKHF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check HLKHF's competition here
YORUF vs SFFLY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, SFFLY has a market cap of 10.3B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while SFFLY trades at $11.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas SFFLY's P/E ratio is -6.37. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to SFFLY's ROE of -0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to SFFLY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check SFFLY's competition here
YORUF vs NGKSY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, NGKSY has a market cap of 9.8B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while NGKSY trades at $25.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas NGKSY's P/E ratio is 13.81. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to NGKSY's ROE of +0.16%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to NGKSY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check NGKSY's competition here
YORUF vs HLLGY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, HLLGY has a market cap of 9.5B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while HLLGY trades at $42.85.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas HLLGY's P/E ratio is 49.83. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to HLLGY's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to HLLGY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check HLLGY's competition here
YORUF vs PLLIF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, PLLIF has a market cap of 7.4B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while PLLIF trades at $6.84.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas PLLIF's P/E ratio is 11.40. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to PLLIF's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to PLLIF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check PLLIF's competition here
YORUF vs MNTHF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, MNTHF has a market cap of 6.2B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while MNTHF trades at $5.26.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas MNTHF's P/E ratio is 15.47. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to MNTHF's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to MNTHF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check MNTHF's competition here
YORUF vs NGKSF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, NGKSF has a market cap of 5.9B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while NGKSF trades at $30.23.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas NGKSF's P/E ratio is 9.91. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to NGKSF's ROE of +0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to NGKSF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check NGKSF's competition here
YORUF vs YORUY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, YORUY has a market cap of 5.8B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while YORUY trades at $36.85.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas YORUY's P/E ratio is 8.82. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to YORUY's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to YORUY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check YORUY's competition here
YORUF vs MNTHY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, MNTHY has a market cap of 5.6B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while MNTHY trades at $97.93.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas MNTHY's P/E ratio is 14.32. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to MNTHY's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to MNTHY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check MNTHY's competition here
YORUF vs KOTMY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, KOTMY has a market cap of 4.8B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while KOTMY trades at $16.91.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas KOTMY's P/E ratio is 44.50. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to KOTMY's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to KOTMY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check KOTMY's competition here
YORUF vs KOTMF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, KOTMF has a market cap of 4.2B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while KOTMF trades at $16.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas KOTMF's P/E ratio is 42.24. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to KOTMF's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is less volatile compared to KOTMF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check KOTMF's competition here
YORUF vs LIMAF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, LIMAF has a market cap of 4.2B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while LIMAF trades at $70.87.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas LIMAF's P/E ratio is 9.24. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to LIMAF's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to LIMAF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check LIMAF's competition here
YORUF vs BRBOF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, BRBOF has a market cap of 4.1B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while BRBOF trades at $12.80.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas BRBOF's P/E ratio is 16.00. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to BRBOF's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is less volatile compared to BRBOF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check BRBOF's competition here
YORUF vs BRBOY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, BRBOY has a market cap of 3.9B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while BRBOY trades at $12.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas BRBOY's P/E ratio is 16.51. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to BRBOY's ROE of +0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to BRBOY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check BRBOY's competition here
YORUF vs NPSKF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, NPSKF has a market cap of 3.9B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while NPSKF trades at $7.93.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas NPSKF's P/E ratio is 26.43. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to NPSKF's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to NPSKF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check NPSKF's competition here
YORUF vs NPSKY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, NPSKY has a market cap of 3.7B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while NPSKY trades at $15.17.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas NPSKY's P/E ratio is 25.71. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to NPSKY's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to NPSKY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check NPSKY's competition here
YORUF vs SMTUF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, SMTUF has a market cap of 3.6B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while SMTUF trades at $13.67.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas SMTUF's P/E ratio is 11.20. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to SMTUF's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is less volatile compared to SMTUF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check SMTUF's competition here
YORUF vs TDBOF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, TDBOF has a market cap of 3.6B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while TDBOF trades at $20.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas TDBOF's P/E ratio is 24.10. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to TDBOF's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to TDBOF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check TDBOF's competition here
YORUF vs VLEEY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, VLEEY has a market cap of 3.5B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while VLEEY trades at $7.19.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas VLEEY's P/E ratio is 14.98. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to VLEEY's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to VLEEY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check VLEEY's competition here
YORUF vs BYDGF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, BYDGF has a market cap of 3.5B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while BYDGF trades at $161.09.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas BYDGF's P/E ratio is 423.92. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to BYDGF's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to BYDGF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check BYDGF's competition here
YORUF vs SCFLF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, SCFLF has a market cap of 3.4B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while SCFLF trades at $4.80.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas SCFLF's P/E ratio is 9.60. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to SCFLF's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to SCFLF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check SCFLF's competition here
YORUF vs VLEEF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, VLEEF has a market cap of 3.3B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while VLEEF trades at $13.62.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas VLEEF's P/E ratio is 14.34. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to VLEEF's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to VLEEF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check VLEEF's competition here
YORUF vs JELCF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, JELCF has a market cap of 3.2B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while JELCF trades at $3.42.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas JELCF's P/E ratio is 12.20. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to JELCF's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to JELCF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check JELCF's competition here
YORUF vs MBUMF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, MBUMF has a market cap of 2.9B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while MBUMF trades at $11.76.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas MBUMF's P/E ratio is 17.55. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to MBUMF's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is less volatile compared to MBUMF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check MBUMF's competition here
YORUF vs NHKGF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, NHKGF has a market cap of 2.9B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while NHKGF trades at $14.16.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas NHKGF's P/E ratio is 16.09. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to NHKGF's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is less volatile compared to NHKGF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check NHKGF's competition here
YORUF vs STAEY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, STAEY has a market cap of 2.8B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while STAEY trades at $11.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas STAEY's P/E ratio is 16.00. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to STAEY's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is less volatile compared to STAEY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check STAEY's competition here
YORUF vs PASTF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, PASTF has a market cap of 2.7B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while PASTF trades at $18.66.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas PASTF's P/E ratio is 12.20. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to PASTF's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to PASTF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check PASTF's competition here
YORUF vs MBUMY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, MBUMY has a market cap of 2.5B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while MBUMY trades at $9.94.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas MBUMY's P/E ratio is 14.83. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to MBUMY's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to MBUMY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check MBUMY's competition here
YORUF vs STAEF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, STAEF has a market cap of 2.5B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while STAEF trades at $20.36.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas STAEF's P/E ratio is 15.54. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to STAEF's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to STAEF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check STAEF's competition here
YORUF vs NIFCY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, NIFCY has a market cap of 2.5B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while NIFCY trades at $13.23.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas NIFCY's P/E ratio is 8.27. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to NIFCY's ROE of +0.16%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to NIFCY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check NIFCY's competition here
YORUF vs VTSCF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, VTSCF has a market cap of 2.3B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while VTSCF trades at $56.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas VTSCF's P/E ratio is 82.35. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to VTSCF's ROE of -0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to VTSCF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check VTSCF's competition here
YORUF vs JEHLY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, JEHLY has a market cap of 2.3B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while JEHLY trades at $24.77.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas JEHLY's P/E ratio is 8.72. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to JEHLY's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is less volatile compared to JEHLY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check JEHLY's competition here
YORUF vs FURCF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, FURCF has a market cap of 2.2B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while FURCF trades at $11.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas FURCF's P/E ratio is -1.30. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to FURCF's ROE of -0.52%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to FURCF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check FURCF's competition here
YORUF vs TGOSY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, TGOSY has a market cap of 2.2B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while TGOSY trades at $37.32.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas TGOSY's P/E ratio is 9.59. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to TGOSY's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to TGOSY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check TGOSY's competition here
YORUF vs GMPUF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, GMPUF has a market cap of 2.2B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while GMPUF trades at $3.78.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas GMPUF's P/E ratio is 10.51. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to GMPUF's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to GMPUF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check GMPUF's competition here
YORUF vs ARBFF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, ARBFF has a market cap of 2.1B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while ARBFF trades at $24.92.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas ARBFF's P/E ratio is 31.15. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to ARBFF's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to ARBFF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check ARBFF's competition here
YORUF vs NTXVF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, NTXVF has a market cap of 1.8B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while NTXVF trades at $0.71.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas NTXVF's P/E ratio is 17.83. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to NTXVF's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to NTXVF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check NTXVF's competition here
YORUF vs NKRKF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, NKRKF has a market cap of 1.7B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while NKRKF trades at $12.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas NKRKF's P/E ratio is -92.85. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to NKRKF's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to NKRKF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check NKRKF's competition here
YORUF vs NKRKY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, NKRKY has a market cap of 1.7B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while NKRKY trades at $5.99.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas NKRKY's P/E ratio is -99.83. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to NKRKY's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to NKRKY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check NKRKY's competition here
YORUF vs UNIEF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, UNIEF has a market cap of 1.6B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while UNIEF trades at $35.96.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas UNIEF's P/E ratio is 24.13. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to UNIEF's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to UNIEF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check UNIEF's competition here
YORUF vs GUDDY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, GUDDY has a market cap of 1.6B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while GUDDY trades at $11.44.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas GUDDY's P/E ratio is 25.42. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to GUDDY's ROE of -0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to GUDDY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check GUDDY's competition here
YORUF vs FAURY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, FAURY has a market cap of 1.5B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while FAURY trades at $1.93.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas FAURY's P/E ratio is -6.89. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to FAURY's ROE of -0.75%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is less volatile compared to FAURY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check FAURY's competition here
YORUF vs ATNNF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, ATNNF has a market cap of 1.1B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while ATNNF trades at $188.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas ATNNF's P/E ratio is 16.36. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to ATNNF's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to ATNNF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check ATNNF's competition here
YORUF vs TIANF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, TIANF has a market cap of 1B. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while TIANF trades at $0.91.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas TIANF's P/E ratio is 7.04. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to TIANF's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to TIANF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check TIANF's competition here
YORUF vs SFHLF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, SFHLF has a market cap of 856.3M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while SFHLF trades at $18.86.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas SFHLF's P/E ratio is 14.29. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to SFHLF's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to SFHLF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check SFHLF's competition here
YORUF vs PWRHF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, PWRHF has a market cap of 694M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while PWRHF trades at $6.90.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas PWRHF's P/E ratio is 86.25. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to PWRHF's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is less volatile compared to PWRHF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check PWRHF's competition here
YORUF vs STSGF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, STSGF has a market cap of 684.5M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while STSGF trades at $6.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas STSGF's P/E ratio is 19.36. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to STSGF's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to STSGF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check STSGF's competition here
YORUF vs GUDHF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, GUDHF has a market cap of 682.6M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while GUDHF trades at $5.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas GUDHF's P/E ratio is -10.00. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to GUDHF's ROE of -0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is less volatile compared to GUDHF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check GUDHF's competition here
YORUF vs NMAKF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, NMAKF has a market cap of 576.5M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while NMAKF trades at $0.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas NMAKF's P/E ratio is -6.69. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to NMAKF's ROE of -0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to NMAKF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check NMAKF's competition here
YORUF vs MRETF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, MRETF has a market cap of 561.7M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while MRETF trades at $7.80.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas MRETF's P/E ratio is 6.61. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to MRETF's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to MRETF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check MRETF's competition here
YORUF vs TCISF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, TCISF has a market cap of 526.4M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while TCISF trades at $15.34.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas TCISF's P/E ratio is 6.47. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to TCISF's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to TCISF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check TCISF's competition here
YORUF vs FCVFF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, FCVFF has a market cap of 509.7M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while FCVFF trades at $10.45.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas FCVFF's P/E ratio is 9.33. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to FCVFF's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to FCVFF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check FCVFF's competition here
YORUF vs NFGRF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, NFGRF has a market cap of 483.2M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while NFGRF trades at $0.56.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas NFGRF's P/E ratio is -56.09. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to NFGRF's ROE of -0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is less volatile compared to NFGRF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check NFGRF's competition here
YORUF vs NPSGY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, NPSGY has a market cap of 426.8M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while NPSGY trades at $3.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas NPSGY's P/E ratio is 15.00. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to NPSGY's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to NPSGY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check NPSGY's competition here
YORUF vs ELLRY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, ELLRY has a market cap of 414.4M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while ELLRY trades at $3.27.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas ELLRY's P/E ratio is -54.50. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to ELLRY's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is less volatile compared to ELLRY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check ELLRY's competition here
YORUF vs SAEOF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, SAEOF has a market cap of 401.2M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while SAEOF trades at $3.60.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas SAEOF's P/E ratio is -0.41. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to SAEOF's ROE of -0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to SAEOF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check SAEOF's competition here
YORUF vs VTSCY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, VTSCY has a market cap of 400.2M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while VTSCY trades at $10.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas VTSCY's P/E ratio is 76.92. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to VTSCY's ROE of -0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to VTSCY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check VTSCY's competition here
YORUF vs ABDDF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, ABDDF has a market cap of 384.6M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while ABDDF trades at $16.80.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas ABDDF's P/E ratio is 24.35. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to ABDDF's ROE of -0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is less volatile compared to ABDDF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check ABDDF's competition here
YORUF vs EGKLF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, EGKLF has a market cap of 320.6M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while EGKLF trades at $5.06.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas EGKLF's P/E ratio is -2.39. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to EGKLF's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is less volatile compared to EGKLF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check EGKLF's competition here
YORUF vs NPSGF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, NPSGF has a market cap of 298M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while NPSGF trades at $3.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas NPSGF's P/E ratio is 15.00. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to NPSGF's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to NPSGF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check NPSGF's competition here
YORUF vs XNGIF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, XNGIF has a market cap of 246.5M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while XNGIF trades at $0.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas XNGIF's P/E ratio is 6.43. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to XNGIF's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is less volatile compared to XNGIF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check XNGIF's competition here
YORUF vs IOCJY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, IOCJY has a market cap of 238.2M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while IOCJY trades at $0.53.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas IOCJY's P/E ratio is 13.25. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to IOCJY's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to IOCJY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check IOCJY's competition here
YORUF vs AMGRF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, AMGRF has a market cap of 216.7M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while AMGRF trades at $0.45.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas AMGRF's P/E ratio is -45.00. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to AMGRF's ROE of -0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to AMGRF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check AMGRF's competition here
YORUF vs EXCOF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, EXCOF has a market cap of 203.4M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while EXCOF trades at $5.41.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas EXCOF's P/E ratio is 11.76. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to EXCOF's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to EXCOF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check EXCOF's competition here
YORUF vs AKBIF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, AKBIF has a market cap of 196.5M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while AKBIF trades at $0.72.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas AKBIF's P/E ratio is -14.48. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to AKBIF's ROE of -0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to AKBIF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check AKBIF's competition here
YORUF vs KGAUF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, KGAUF has a market cap of 196M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while KGAUF trades at $0.21.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas KGAUF's P/E ratio is -10.50. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to KGAUF's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to KGAUF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check KGAUF's competition here
YORUF vs WLMTF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, WLMTF has a market cap of 185.9M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while WLMTF trades at $0.06.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas WLMTF's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to WLMTF's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to WLMTF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check WLMTF's competition here
YORUF vs HWAFF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, HWAFF has a market cap of 158M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while HWAFF trades at $0.24.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas HWAFF's P/E ratio is 12.00. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to HWAFF's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to HWAFF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check HWAFF's competition here
YORUF vs SCTH Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, SCTH has a market cap of 141.2M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while SCTH trades at $4.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas SCTH's P/E ratio is -450.00. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to SCTH's ROE of -0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to SCTH. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check SCTH's competition here
YORUF vs NWFAF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, NWFAF has a market cap of 127.2M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while NWFAF trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas NWFAF's P/E ratio is -0.74. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to NWFAF's ROE of -0.32%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is less volatile compared to NWFAF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check NWFAF's competition here
YORUF vs FESTF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, FESTF has a market cap of 101.8M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while FESTF trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas FESTF's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to FESTF's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is less volatile compared to FESTF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check FESTF's competition here
YORUF vs LEAT Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, LEAT has a market cap of 76.4M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while LEAT trades at $12.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas LEAT's P/E ratio is 20.08. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to LEAT's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to LEAT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check LEAT's competition here
YORUF vs CCEGF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, CCEGF has a market cap of 49.2M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while CCEGF trades at $0.67.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas CCEGF's P/E ratio is 16.75. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to CCEGF's ROE of -0.17%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to CCEGF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check CCEGF's competition here
YORUF vs VOAXF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, VOAXF has a market cap of 27M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while VOAXF trades at $1.41.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas VOAXF's P/E ratio is -3.07. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to VOAXF's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to VOAXF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check VOAXF's competition here
YORUF vs CMMCF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, CMMCF has a market cap of 20.8M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while CMMCF trades at $0.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas CMMCF's P/E ratio is -3.00. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to CMMCF's ROE of -0.56%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is less volatile compared to CMMCF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check CMMCF's competition here
YORUF vs LAZR Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, LAZR has a market cap of 4.5M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while LAZR trades at $0.06.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas LAZR's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to LAZR's ROE of +1.84%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to LAZR. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check LAZR's competition here
YORUF vs UFMG Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, UFMG has a market cap of 4.5M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while UFMG trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas UFMG's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to UFMG's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to UFMG. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check UFMG's competition here
YORUF vs CDTI Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, CDTI has a market cap of 3.8M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while CDTI trades at $0.85.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas CDTI's P/E ratio is -0.59. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to CDTI's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to CDTI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check CDTI's competition here
YORUF vs AFFL Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, AFFL has a market cap of 3.5M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while AFFL trades at $0.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas AFFL's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to AFFL's ROE of -0.52%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is less volatile compared to AFFL. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check AFFL's competition here
YORUF vs AMTY Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, AMTY has a market cap of 3M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while AMTY trades at $0.04.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas AMTY's P/E ratio is 4.00. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to AMTY's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to AMTY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check AMTY's competition here
YORUF vs SPKTF Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, SPKTF has a market cap of 1.7M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while SPKTF trades at $0.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas SPKTF's P/E ratio is 13.00. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to SPKTF's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is less volatile compared to SPKTF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check SPKTF's competition here
YORUF vs LAZRQ Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, LAZRQ has a market cap of 1.4M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while LAZRQ trades at $0.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas LAZRQ's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to LAZRQ's ROE of +1.14%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is less volatile compared to LAZRQ. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check LAZRQ's competition here
YORUF vs MWWC Comparison May 2026
YORUF plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, YORUF stands at 6.7B. In comparison, MWWC has a market cap of 1.1M. Regarding current trading prices, YORUF is priced at $42.77, while MWWC trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
YORUF currently has a P/E ratio of 10.09, whereas MWWC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, YORUF's ROE is +0.11%, compared to MWWC's ROE of +0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, YORUF is more volatile compared to MWWC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for YORUF.Check MWWC's competition here