Vemanti Group, Inc.
Vemanti Group, Inc. (VMNT) Stock Competitors & Peer Comparison
See (VMNT) competitors and their performances in Stock Market.
Peer Comparison Table: Communication Equipment Industry
Detailed financial metrics including price, market cap, P/E ratio, and more.
| Symbol | Price | Change % | Market Cap | P/E Ratio | EPS | Dividend Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VMNT | $0.04 | +10.66% | 3M | -2.05 | -$0.02 | N/A |
| YZOFF | $32.00 | +0.00% | 185.2B | 200.00 | $0.16 | +0.12% |
| NOKBF | $14.05 | -3.93% | 78.5B | 87.85 | $0.16 | +1.16% |
| ERIXF | $12.50 | +0.00% | 38.4B | 15.24 | $0.82 | +2.46% |
| ZTCOF | $2.70 | +0.00% | 12.9B | 15.00 | $0.18 | N/A |
| AACAY | $5.45 | -5.46% | 6.2B | 16.83 | $0.32 | +0.57% |
| AACAF | $4.80 | +0.00% | 5.5B | 18.46 | $0.26 | +0.64% |
| FXCNF | $3.71 | +0.00% | 4.1B | 53.00 | $0.07 | N/A |
| FXCNY | $35.00 | +0.00% | 2.7B | 52.24 | $0.67 | N/A |
| HMNKF | $43.95 | +0.00% | 2.2B | 42.67 | $1.03 | +1.19% |
Stock Comparison
VMNT vs YZOFF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, YZOFF has a market cap of 185.2B. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while YZOFF trades at $32.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas YZOFF's P/E ratio is 200.00. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to YZOFF's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to YZOFF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check YZOFF's competition here
VMNT vs NOKBF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, NOKBF has a market cap of 78.5B. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while NOKBF trades at $14.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas NOKBF's P/E ratio is 87.85. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to NOKBF's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to NOKBF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check NOKBF's competition here
VMNT vs ERIXF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, ERIXF has a market cap of 38.4B. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while ERIXF trades at $12.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas ERIXF's P/E ratio is 15.24. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to ERIXF's ROE of +0.25%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to ERIXF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check ERIXF's competition here
VMNT vs ZTCOF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, ZTCOF has a market cap of 12.9B. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while ZTCOF trades at $2.70.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas ZTCOF's P/E ratio is 15.00. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to ZTCOF's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to ZTCOF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check ZTCOF's competition here
VMNT vs AACAY Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, AACAY has a market cap of 6.2B. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while AACAY trades at $5.45.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas AACAY's P/E ratio is 16.83. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to AACAY's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to AACAY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check AACAY's competition here
VMNT vs AACAF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, AACAF has a market cap of 5.5B. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while AACAF trades at $4.80.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas AACAF's P/E ratio is 18.46. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to AACAF's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to AACAF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check AACAF's competition here
VMNT vs FXCNF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, FXCNF has a market cap of 4.1B. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while FXCNF trades at $3.71.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas FXCNF's P/E ratio is 53.00. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to FXCNF's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to FXCNF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check FXCNF's competition here
VMNT vs FXCNY Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, FXCNY has a market cap of 2.7B. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while FXCNY trades at $35.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas FXCNY's P/E ratio is 52.24. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to FXCNY's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to FXCNY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check FXCNY's competition here
VMNT vs HMNKF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, HMNKF has a market cap of 2.2B. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while HMNKF trades at $43.95.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas HMNKF's P/E ratio is 42.67. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to HMNKF's ROE of +0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to HMNKF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check HMNKF's competition here
VMNT vs VTKLF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, VTKLF has a market cap of 2B. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while VTKLF trades at $7.81.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas VTKLF's P/E ratio is 13.69. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to VTKLF's ROE of +0.23%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to VTKLF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check VTKLF's competition here
VMNT vs VTKLY Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, VTKLY has a market cap of 1.9B. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while VTKLY trades at $7.52.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas VTKLY's P/E ratio is 13.19. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to VTKLY's ROE of +0.23%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to VTKLY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check VTKLY's competition here
VMNT vs EUTLF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, EUTLF has a market cap of 1.7B. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while EUTLF trades at $3.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas EUTLF's P/E ratio is -3.71. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to EUTLF's ROE of -0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to EUTLF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check EUTLF's competition here
VMNT vs OKIEY Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, OKIEY has a market cap of 1.7B. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while OKIEY trades at $19.11.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas OKIEY's P/E ratio is 12.17. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to OKIEY's ROE of +0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to OKIEY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check OKIEY's competition here
VMNT vs ETCMY Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, ETCMY has a market cap of 1.7B. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while ETCMY trades at $0.79.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas ETCMY's P/E ratio is -3.61. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to ETCMY's ROE of -0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to ETCMY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check ETCMY's competition here
VMNT vs HTCKF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, HTCKF has a market cap of 1.4B. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while HTCKF trades at $6.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas HTCKF's P/E ratio is -14.13. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to HTCKF's ROE of +0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to HTCKF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check HTCKF's competition here
VMNT vs UBLXF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, UBLXF has a market cap of 1.3B. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while UBLXF trades at $170.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas UBLXF's P/E ratio is -12.15. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to UBLXF's ROE of -0.36%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to UBLXF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check UBLXF's competition here
VMNT vs ADVOF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, ADVOF has a market cap of 1.3B. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while ADVOF trades at $24.19.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas ADVOF's P/E ratio is -12.22. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to ADVOF's ROE of -0.16%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to ADVOF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check ADVOF's competition here
VMNT vs OKIEF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, OKIEF has a market cap of 1.2B. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while OKIEF trades at $14.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas OKIEF's P/E ratio is 17.95. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to OKIEF's ROE of +0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to OKIEF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check OKIEF's competition here
VMNT vs FLTCF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, FLTCF has a market cap of 1.2B. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while FLTCF trades at $5.49.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas FLTCF's P/E ratio is 90.17. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to FLTCF's ROE of +0.27%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to FLTCF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check FLTCF's competition here
VMNT vs COBJF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, COBJF has a market cap of 904.5M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while COBJF trades at $0.29.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas COBJF's P/E ratio is -14.51. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to COBJF's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to COBJF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check COBJF's competition here
VMNT vs EVTZF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, EVTZF has a market cap of 896.2M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while EVTZF trades at $11.87.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas EVTZF's P/E ratio is 20.12. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to EVTZF's ROE of +0.25%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to EVTZF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check EVTZF's competition here
VMNT vs EVSBY Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, EVSBY has a market cap of 488.5M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while EVSBY trades at $9.11.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas EVSBY's P/E ratio is 11.39. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to EVSBY's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to EVSBY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check EVSBY's competition here
VMNT vs SATOF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, SATOF has a market cap of 465.2M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while SATOF trades at $14.33.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas SATOF's P/E ratio is 10.61. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to SATOF's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to SATOF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check SATOF's competition here
VMNT vs PAOTF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, PAOTF has a market cap of 351.9M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while PAOTF trades at $11.38.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas PAOTF's P/E ratio is -20.68. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to PAOTF's ROE of -0.53%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to PAOTF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check PAOTF's competition here
VMNT vs VNWTF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, VNWTF has a market cap of 235.1M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while VNWTF trades at $9.67.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas VNWTF's P/E ratio is -27.63. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to VNWTF's ROE of -0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to VNWTF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check VNWTF's competition here
VMNT vs QTRHF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, QTRHF has a market cap of 155.9M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while QTRHF trades at $1.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas QTRHF's P/E ratio is -2.79. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to QTRHF's ROE of -0.52%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to QTRHF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check QTRHF's competition here
VMNT vs SIMTF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, SIMTF has a market cap of 97.5M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while SIMTF trades at $0.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas SIMTF's P/E ratio is -4.60. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to SIMTF's ROE of -0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to SIMTF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check SIMTF's competition here
VMNT vs ATSKF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, ATSKF has a market cap of 91.5M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while ATSKF trades at $0.88.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas ATSKF's P/E ratio is 7.30. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to ATSKF's ROE of +0.18%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to ATSKF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check ATSKF's competition here
VMNT vs NPNZF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, NPNZF has a market cap of 90.4M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while NPNZF trades at $8.65.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas NPNZF's P/E ratio is -11.23. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to NPNZF's ROE of +0.31%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to NPNZF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check NPNZF's competition here
VMNT vs ENAFF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, ENAFF has a market cap of 83.8M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while ENAFF trades at $4.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas ENAFF's P/E ratio is -3.36. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to ENAFF's ROE of +0.55%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to ENAFF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check ENAFF's competition here
VMNT vs WSTL Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, WSTL has a market cap of 76.2M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while WSTL trades at $7.49.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas WSTL's P/E ratio is 4.96. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to WSTL's ROE of +0.54%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to WSTL. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check WSTL's competition here
VMNT vs BEWFF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, BEWFF has a market cap of 57.2M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while BEWFF trades at $0.59.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas BEWFF's P/E ratio is 58.90. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to BEWFF's ROE of +0.16%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to BEWFF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check BEWFF's competition here
VMNT vs ELSLF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, ELSLF has a market cap of 48.1M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while ELSLF trades at $0.32.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas ELSLF's P/E ratio is -8.00. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to ELSLF's ROE of +15.18%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to ELSLF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check ELSLF's competition here
VMNT vs ASROF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, ASROF has a market cap of 36.3M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while ASROF trades at $0.95.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas ASROF's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to ASROF's ROE of -1.51%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to ASROF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check ASROF's competition here
VMNT vs CYSNF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, CYSNF has a market cap of 30.4M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while CYSNF trades at $0.72.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas CYSNF's P/E ratio is -72.00. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to CYSNF's ROE of -0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to CYSNF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check CYSNF's competition here
VMNT vs BYLTF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, BYLTF has a market cap of 23.2M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while BYLTF trades at $0.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas BYLTF's P/E ratio is -7.60. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to BYLTF's ROE of +0.43%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to BYLTF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check BYLTF's competition here
VMNT vs MILOF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, MILOF has a market cap of 12.8M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while MILOF trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas MILOF's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to MILOF's ROE of -1.04%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to MILOF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check MILOF's competition here
VMNT vs ATGN Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, ATGN has a market cap of 8.5M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while ATGN trades at $0.51.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas ATGN's P/E ratio is -3.64. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to ATGN's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to ATGN. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check ATGN's competition here
VMNT vs HPNN Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, HPNN has a market cap of 8.2M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while HPNN trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas HPNN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to HPNN's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to HPNN. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check HPNN's competition here
VMNT vs MOYFF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, MOYFF has a market cap of 8.1M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while MOYFF trades at $1.28.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas MOYFF's P/E ratio is -0.07. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to MOYFF's ROE of +8.70%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to MOYFF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check MOYFF's competition here
VMNT vs TTLTF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, TTLTF has a market cap of 7.1M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while TTLTF trades at $0.27.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas TTLTF's P/E ratio is 27.00. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to TTLTF's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to TTLTF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check TTLTF's competition here
VMNT vs KPIFF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, KPIFF has a market cap of 6.8M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while KPIFF trades at $0.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas KPIFF's P/E ratio is -2.84. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to KPIFF's ROE of +2.28%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to KPIFF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check KPIFF's competition here
VMNT vs CYCA Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, CYCA has a market cap of 6.7M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while CYCA trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas CYCA's P/E ratio is 1.40. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to CYCA's ROE of +1.10%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to CYCA. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check CYCA's competition here
VMNT vs LTCCF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, LTCCF has a market cap of 6.2M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while LTCCF trades at $0.06.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas LTCCF's P/E ratio is -2.96. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to LTCCF's ROE of -6.89%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to LTCCF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check LTCCF's competition here
VMNT vs ISEYF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, ISEYF has a market cap of 4.7M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while ISEYF trades at $0.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas ISEYF's P/E ratio is -2.00. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to ISEYF's ROE of -0.61%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to ISEYF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check ISEYF's competition here
VMNT vs NVRVF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, NVRVF has a market cap of 3.8M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while NVRVF trades at $0.12.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas NVRVF's P/E ratio is 11.51. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to NVRVF's ROE of -0.25%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to NVRVF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check NVRVF's competition here
VMNT vs MFCO Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, MFCO has a market cap of 2.3M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while MFCO trades at $0.90.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas MFCO's P/E ratio is -9.00. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to MFCO's ROE of +0.28%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to MFCO. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check MFCO's competition here
VMNT vs WLAN Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, WLAN has a market cap of 1.4M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while WLAN trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas WLAN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to WLAN's ROE of +0.57%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to WLAN. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check WLAN's competition here
VMNT vs CNTFY Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, CNTFY has a market cap of 1.3M. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while CNTFY trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas CNTFY's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to CNTFY's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to CNTFY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check CNTFY's competition here
VMNT vs TPTW Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, TPTW has a market cap of 735.7K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while TPTW trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas TPTW's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to TPTW's ROE of +157.15%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to TPTW. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check TPTW's competition here
VMNT vs WGNR Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, WGNR has a market cap of 510.4K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while WGNR trades at $0.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas WGNR's P/E ratio is -0.31. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to WGNR's ROE of -0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to WGNR. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check WGNR's competition here
VMNT vs NRRWF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, NRRWF has a market cap of 485.3K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while NRRWF trades at $4.59.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas NRRWF's P/E ratio is -0.18. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to NRRWF's ROE of +0.63%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to NRRWF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check NRRWF's competition here
VMNT vs AXBSF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, AXBSF has a market cap of 425.9K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while AXBSF trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas AXBSF's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to AXBSF's ROE of -0.49%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to AXBSF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check AXBSF's competition here
VMNT vs BKSD Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, BKSD has a market cap of 273.9K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while BKSD trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas BKSD's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to BKSD's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to BKSD. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check BKSD's competition here
VMNT vs ELST Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, ELST has a market cap of 247.3K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while ELST trades at $0.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas ELST's P/E ratio is -0.83. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to ELST's ROE of -0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to ELST. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check ELST's competition here
VMNT vs NWBD Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, NWBD has a market cap of 192.2K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while NWBD trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas NWBD's P/E ratio is -0.02. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to NWBD's ROE of -72.47%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to NWBD. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check NWBD's competition here
VMNT vs CRMK Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, CRMK has a market cap of 189.8K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while CRMK trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas CRMK's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to CRMK's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to CRMK. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check CRMK's competition here
VMNT vs AAPJ Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, AAPJ has a market cap of 178K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while AAPJ trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas AAPJ's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to AAPJ's ROE of +0.23%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to AAPJ. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check AAPJ's competition here
VMNT vs CAMPQ Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, CAMPQ has a market cap of 120.6K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while CAMPQ trades at $0.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas CAMPQ's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to CAMPQ's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to CAMPQ. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check CAMPQ's competition here
VMNT vs BDRL Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, BDRL has a market cap of 115.9K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while BDRL trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas BDRL's P/E ratio is -0.10. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to BDRL's ROE of +0.42%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to BDRL. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check BDRL's competition here
VMNT vs VCTY Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, VCTY has a market cap of 104.1K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while VCTY trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas VCTY's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to VCTY's ROE of -0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to VCTY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check VCTY's competition here
VMNT vs ERFB Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, ERFB has a market cap of 84.1K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while ERFB trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas ERFB's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to ERFB's ROE of -0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to ERFB. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check ERFB's competition here
VMNT vs EZEN Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, EZEN has a market cap of 72.6K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while EZEN trades at $3,300.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas EZEN's P/E ratio is -0.02. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to EZEN's ROE of -1.62%. Regarding short-term risk, Volatility data is not available for a full comparison. VMNT has daily volatility of 3.82 and EZEN has daily volatility of N/A.Check EZEN's competition here
VMNT vs PMOZ Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, PMOZ has a market cap of 68.2K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while PMOZ trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas PMOZ's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to PMOZ's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to PMOZ. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check PMOZ's competition here
VMNT vs CRLI Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, CRLI has a market cap of 60.5K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while CRLI trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas CRLI's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to CRLI's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to CRLI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check CRLI's competition here
VMNT vs ATCLF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, ATCLF has a market cap of 44.9K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while ATCLF trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas ATCLF's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to ATCLF's ROE of +0.38%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to ATCLF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check ATCLF's competition here
VMNT vs PDXP Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, PDXP has a market cap of 40.9K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while PDXP trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas PDXP's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to PDXP's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to PDXP. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check PDXP's competition here
VMNT vs IPTK Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, IPTK has a market cap of 28.7K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while IPTK trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas IPTK's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to IPTK's ROE of +1.24%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to IPTK. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check IPTK's competition here
VMNT vs STRH Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, STRH has a market cap of 17.8K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while STRH trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas STRH's P/E ratio is -0.03. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to STRH's ROE of -1.49%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to STRH. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check STRH's competition here
VMNT vs LTTC Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, LTTC has a market cap of 12K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while LTTC trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas LTTC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to LTTC's ROE of +1.14%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to LTTC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check LTTC's competition here
VMNT vs UTRK Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, UTRK has a market cap of 11.4K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while UTRK trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas UTRK's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to UTRK's ROE of -0.97%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to UTRK. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check UTRK's competition here
VMNT vs FBCE Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, FBCE has a market cap of 10K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while FBCE trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas FBCE's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to FBCE's ROE of -1.45%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to FBCE. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check FBCE's competition here
VMNT vs MLRT Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, MLRT has a market cap of 9.7K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while MLRT trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas MLRT's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to MLRT's ROE of +0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to MLRT. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check MLRT's competition here
VMNT vs OTOW Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, OTOW has a market cap of 8.8K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while OTOW trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas OTOW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to OTOW's ROE of -0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to OTOW. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check OTOW's competition here
VMNT vs MPEG Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, MPEG has a market cap of 7.6K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while MPEG trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas MPEG's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to MPEG's ROE of +0.42%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to MPEG. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check MPEG's competition here
VMNT vs JUMT Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, JUMT has a market cap of 4.6K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while JUMT trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas JUMT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to JUMT's ROE of +0.63%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to JUMT. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check JUMT's competition here
VMNT vs AVSR Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, AVSR has a market cap of 4.1K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while AVSR trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas AVSR's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to AVSR's ROE of +0.62%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to AVSR. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check AVSR's competition here
VMNT vs WIRX Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, WIRX has a market cap of 3.7K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while WIRX trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas WIRX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to WIRX's ROE of -0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to WIRX. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check WIRX's competition here
VMNT vs CYBD Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, CYBD has a market cap of 3.4K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while CYBD trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas CYBD's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to CYBD's ROE of +0.62%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to CYBD. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check CYBD's competition here
VMNT vs IZNN Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, IZNN has a market cap of 2.5K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while IZNN trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas IZNN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to IZNN's ROE of +0.99%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to IZNN. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check IZNN's competition here
VMNT vs PRXM Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, PRXM has a market cap of 2.4K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while PRXM trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas PRXM's P/E ratio is -0.06. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to PRXM's ROE of -1.44%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to PRXM. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check PRXM's competition here
VMNT vs RPDT Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, RPDT has a market cap of 2.1K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while RPDT trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas RPDT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to RPDT's ROE of +3.16%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to RPDT. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check RPDT's competition here
VMNT vs XCOMQ Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, XCOMQ has a market cap of 1.7K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while XCOMQ trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas XCOMQ's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to XCOMQ's ROE of +2.29%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to XCOMQ. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check XCOMQ's competition here
VMNT vs RITT Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, RITT has a market cap of 1.6K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while RITT trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas RITT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to RITT's ROE of -1.66%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to RITT. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check RITT's competition here
VMNT vs LMGR Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, LMGR has a market cap of 1.2K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while LMGR trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas LMGR's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to LMGR's ROE of +93.87%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to LMGR. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check LMGR's competition here
VMNT vs ZSTN Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, ZSTN has a market cap of 1.2K. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while ZSTN trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas ZSTN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to ZSTN's ROE of +0.37%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to ZSTN. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check ZSTN's competition here
VMNT vs VRCM Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, VRCM has a market cap of 894. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while VRCM trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas VRCM's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to VRCM's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to VRCM. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check VRCM's competition here
VMNT vs ABILF Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, ABILF has a market cap of 797. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while ABILF trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas ABILF's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to ABILF's ROE of +0.59%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to ABILF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check ABILF's competition here
VMNT vs ETCIA Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, ETCIA has a market cap of 755. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while ETCIA trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas ETCIA's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to ETCIA's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to ETCIA. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check ETCIA's competition here
VMNT vs ORSX Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, ORSX has a market cap of 600. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while ORSX trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas ORSX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to ORSX's ROE of -2.51%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to ORSX. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check ORSX's competition here
VMNT vs GNRD Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, GNRD has a market cap of 353. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while GNRD trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas GNRD's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to GNRD's ROE of +0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to GNRD. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check GNRD's competition here
VMNT vs TCCO Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, TCCO has a market cap of 185. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while TCCO trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas TCCO's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to TCCO's ROE of +0.61%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to TCCO. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check TCCO's competition here
VMNT vs ZTNO Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, ZTNO has a market cap of 181. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while ZTNO trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas ZTNO's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to ZTNO's ROE of -1.19%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to ZTNO. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check ZTNO's competition here
VMNT vs STCI Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, STCI has a market cap of 100. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while STCI trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas STCI's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to STCI's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to STCI. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check STCI's competition here
VMNT vs HDIH Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, HDIH has a market cap of 60. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while HDIH trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas HDIH's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to HDIH's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to HDIH. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check HDIH's competition here
VMNT vs DZSIQ Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, DZSIQ has a market cap of 39. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while DZSIQ trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas DZSIQ's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to DZSIQ's ROE of -1.64%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to DZSIQ. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check DZSIQ's competition here
VMNT vs LMSC Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, LMSC has a market cap of 31. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while LMSC trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas LMSC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to LMSC's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to LMSC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check LMSC's competition here
VMNT vs IMNG Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, IMNG has a market cap of 12. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while IMNG trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas IMNG's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to IMNG's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is more volatile compared to IMNG. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check IMNG's competition here
VMNT vs BETW Comparison May 2026
VMNT plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, VMNT stands at 3M. In comparison, BETW has a market cap of 3. Regarding current trading prices, VMNT is priced at $0.04, while BETW trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
VMNT currently has a P/E ratio of -2.05, whereas BETW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, VMNT's ROE is +0.41%, compared to BETW's ROE of -0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, VMNT is less volatile compared to BETW. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for VMNT.Check BETW's competition here