Strive, Inc. Variable Rate Series A Perpetual Preferred Stock
Strive, Inc. Variable Rate Series A Perpetual Preferred Stock (SATA) Stock Competitors & Peer Comparison
See (SATA) competitors and their performances in Stock Market.
Peer Comparison Table: Asset Management Industry
Detailed financial metrics including price, market cap, P/E ratio, and more.
| Symbol | Price | Change % | Market Cap | P/E Ratio | EPS | Dividend Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SATA | $99.92 | +0.62% | 69.8B | N/A | N/A | +6.37% |
| VSMPX | $335.55 | +1.29% | 2.2T | 28.51 | $11.68 | +1.13% |
| VTSAX | $178.85 | +1.29% | 2.2T | 28.51 | $6.23 | +1.02% |
| VITSX | $178.88 | +1.29% | 2.2T | 28.51 | $6.23 | +1.32% |
| PMFLX | $10.08 | -0.10% | 1.9T | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| VOO | $687.73 | +0.78% | 1.6T | 29.70 | $23.16 | +1.04% |
| VFINX | $693.02 | +1.36% | 1.6T | 29.46 | $23.34 | +1.19% |
| VFFSX | $367.43 | +1.36% | 1.6T | 29.46 | $12.38 | N/A |
| VFIAX | $692.95 | +1.36% | 1.6T | 29.46 | $23.34 | +1.12% |
| IVV | $751.56 | +0.78% | 833.6B | 28.09 | $26.76 | +1.07% |
Stock Comparison
SATA vs VSMPX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VSMPX has a market cap of 2.2T. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VSMPX trades at $335.55.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VSMPX's P/E ratio is 28.51. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VSMPX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VSMPX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VSMPX's competition here
SATA vs VTSAX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VTSAX has a market cap of 2.2T. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VTSAX trades at $178.85.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VTSAX's P/E ratio is 28.51. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VTSAX's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VTSAX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VTSAX's competition here
SATA vs VITSX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VITSX has a market cap of 2.2T. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VITSX trades at $178.88.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VITSX's P/E ratio is 28.51. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VITSX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VITSX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VITSX's competition here
SATA vs PMFLX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, PMFLX has a market cap of 1.9T. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while PMFLX trades at $10.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas PMFLX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to PMFLX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to PMFLX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check PMFLX's competition here
SATA vs VOO Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VOO has a market cap of 1.6T. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VOO trades at $687.73.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VOO's P/E ratio is 29.70. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VOO's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is less volatile compared to VOO. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VOO's competition here
SATA vs VFINX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VFINX has a market cap of 1.6T. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VFINX trades at $693.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VFINX's P/E ratio is 29.46. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VFINX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VFINX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VFINX's competition here
SATA vs VFFSX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VFFSX has a market cap of 1.6T. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VFFSX trades at $367.43.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VFFSX's P/E ratio is 29.46. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VFFSX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VFFSX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VFFSX's competition here
SATA vs VFIAX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VFIAX has a market cap of 1.6T. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VFIAX trades at $692.95.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VFIAX's P/E ratio is 29.46. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VFIAX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VFIAX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VFIAX's competition here
SATA vs IVV Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, IVV has a market cap of 833.6B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while IVV trades at $751.56.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas IVV's P/E ratio is 28.09. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to IVV's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is less volatile compared to IVV. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check IVV's competition here
SATA vs FXAIX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, FXAIX has a market cap of 795.1B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while FXAIX trades at $260.83.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas FXAIX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to FXAIX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to FXAIX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check FXAIX's competition here
SATA vs SPY Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, SPY has a market cap of 773B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while SPY trades at $748.17.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas SPY's P/E ratio is 28.11. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to SPY's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is less volatile compared to SPY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check SPY's competition here
SATA vs VXUS Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VXUS has a market cap of 629.4B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VXUS trades at $85.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VXUS's P/E ratio is 18.64. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VXUS's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is less volatile compared to VXUS. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VXUS's competition here
SATA vs VTIAX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VTIAX has a market cap of 629.1B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VTIAX trades at $45.69.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VTIAX's P/E ratio is 18.75. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VTIAX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VTIAX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VTIAX's competition here
SATA vs VTI Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VTI has a market cap of 629B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VTI trades at $367.40.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VTI's P/E ratio is 28.74. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VTI's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is less volatile compared to VTI. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VTI's competition here
SATA vs VTPSX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VTPSX has a market cap of 627.6B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VTPSX trades at $182.77.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VTPSX's P/E ratio is 18.75. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VTPSX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VTPSX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VTPSX's competition here
SATA vs VTSNX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VTSNX has a market cap of 627.6B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VTSNX trades at $182.72.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VTSNX's P/E ratio is 18.75. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VTSNX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VTSNX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VTSNX's competition here
SATA vs QQQ Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, QQQ has a market cap of 443.5B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while QQQ trades at $719.79.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas QQQ's P/E ratio is 35.11. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to QQQ's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is less volatile compared to QQQ. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check QQQ's competition here
SATA vs BMOP Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, BMOP has a market cap of 436.5B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while BMOP trades at $24.83.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas BMOP's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to BMOP's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to BMOP. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check BMOP's competition here
SATA vs VUG Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VUG has a market cap of 369.2B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VUG trades at $88.49.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VUG's P/E ratio is 39.63. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VUG's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is less volatile compared to VUG. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VUG's competition here
SATA vs VIGAX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VIGAX has a market cap of 367.8B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VIGAX trades at $273.29.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VIGAX's P/E ratio is 39.18. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VIGAX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VIGAX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VIGAX's competition here
SATA vs VIGIX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VIGIX has a market cap of 367.8B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VIGIX trades at $273.31.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VIGIX's P/E ratio is 39.18. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VIGIX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VIGIX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VIGIX's competition here
SATA vs VINIX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VINIX has a market cap of 344B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VINIX trades at $601.14.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VINIX's P/E ratio is 29.46. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VINIX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VINIX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VINIX's competition here
SATA vs VIIIX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VIIIX has a market cap of 342B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VIIIX trades at $601.14.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VIIIX's P/E ratio is 29.46. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VIIIX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VIIIX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VIIIX's competition here
SATA vs GFFFX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, GFFFX has a market cap of 340.2B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while GFFFX trades at $86.18.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas GFFFX's P/E ratio is 31.79. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to GFFFX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to GFFFX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check GFFFX's competition here
SATA vs AGTHX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, AGTHX has a market cap of 340.2B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while AGTHX trades at $86.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas AGTHX's P/E ratio is 32.57. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to AGTHX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to AGTHX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check AGTHX's competition here
SATA vs GAFFX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, GAFFX has a market cap of 340.2B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while GAFFX trades at $86.61.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas GAFFX's P/E ratio is 32.58. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to GAFFX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to GAFFX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check GAFFX's competition here
SATA vs RGAGX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, RGAGX has a market cap of 340.2B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while RGAGX trades at $86.72.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RGAGX's P/E ratio is 32.58. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to RGAGX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to RGAGX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check RGAGX's competition here
SATA vs CGFAX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, CGFAX has a market cap of 337.5B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while CGFAX trades at $84.80.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas CGFAX's P/E ratio is 32.57. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to CGFAX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to CGFAX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check CGFAX's competition here
SATA vs GFAFX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, GFAFX has a market cap of 337.5B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while GFAFX trades at $85.58.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas GFAFX's P/E ratio is 32.57. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to GFAFX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to GFAFX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check GFAFX's competition here
SATA vs LACG Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, LACG has a market cap of 320.3B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while LACG trades at $10.92.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas LACG's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to LACG's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is less volatile compared to LACG. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check LACG's competition here
SATA vs VTMNX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VTMNX has a market cap of 306.6B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VTMNX trades at $22.72.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VTMNX's P/E ratio is 19.26. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VTMNX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VTMNX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VTMNX's competition here
SATA vs VEA Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VEA has a market cap of 306.3B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VEA trades at $70.56.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VEA's P/E ratio is 19.26. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VEA's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VEA. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VEA's competition here
SATA vs VDIPX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VDIPX has a market cap of 304.3B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VDIPX trades at $35.51.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VDIPX's P/E ratio is 19.27. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VDIPX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VDIPX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VDIPX's competition here
SATA vs VTMGX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VTMGX has a market cap of 304B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VTMGX trades at $22.69.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VTMGX's P/E ratio is 19.27. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VTMGX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VTMGX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VTMGX's competition here
SATA vs BALFX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, BALFX has a market cap of 280B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while BALFX trades at $40.66.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas BALFX's P/E ratio is 26.36. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to BALFX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to BALFX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check BALFX's competition here
SATA vs AMBFX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, AMBFX has a market cap of 280B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while AMBFX trades at $40.68.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas AMBFX's P/E ratio is 26.36. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to AMBFX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to AMBFX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check AMBFX's competition here
SATA vs ABALX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, ABALX has a market cap of 279.9B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while ABALX trades at $40.71.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas ABALX's P/E ratio is 26.35. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to ABALX's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to ABALX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check ABALX's competition here
SATA vs CLBAX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, CLBAX has a market cap of 279.4B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while CLBAX trades at $40.61.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas CLBAX's P/E ratio is 26.35. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to CLBAX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to CLBAX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check CLBAX's competition here
SATA vs RLBGX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, RLBGX has a market cap of 278.9B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while RLBGX trades at $40.74.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RLBGX's P/E ratio is 26.36. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to RLBGX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to RLBGX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check RLBGX's competition here
SATA vs AFMBX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, AFMBX has a market cap of 278.9B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while AFMBX trades at $40.70.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas AFMBX's P/E ratio is 26.36. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to AFMBX's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to AFMBX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check AFMBX's competition here
SATA vs RGABX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, RGABX has a market cap of 265.1B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while RGABX trades at $75.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RGABX's P/E ratio is 31.67. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to RGABX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to RGABX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check RGABX's competition here
SATA vs RGAAX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, RGAAX has a market cap of 260.2B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while RGAAX trades at $74.11.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RGAAX's P/E ratio is 31.67. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to RGAAX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to RGAAX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check RGAAX's competition here
SATA vs GFACX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, GFACX has a market cap of 253.4B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while GFACX trades at $72.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas GFACX's P/E ratio is 32.54. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to GFACX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to GFACX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check GFACX's competition here
SATA vs SWVXX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, SWVXX has a market cap of 245.3B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while SWVXX trades at $1.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas SWVXX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to SWVXX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to SWVXX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check SWVXX's competition here
SATA vs FCTDX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, FCTDX has a market cap of 241.2B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while FCTDX trades at $21.90.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas FCTDX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to FCTDX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to FCTDX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check FCTDX's competition here
SATA vs VVIAX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VVIAX has a market cap of 237.8B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VVIAX trades at $81.53.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VVIAX's P/E ratio is 21.89. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VVIAX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VVIAX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VVIAX's competition here
SATA vs VTV Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VTV has a market cap of 227.5B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VTV trades at $209.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VTV's P/E ratio is 21.96. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VTV's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VTV. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VTV's competition here
SATA vs ODIDX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, ODIDX has a market cap of 214.6B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while ODIDX trades at $8.96.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas ODIDX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to ODIDX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to ODIDX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check ODIDX's competition here
SATA vs VMCPX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VMCPX has a market cap of 212.6B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VMCPX trades at $418.37.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VMCPX's P/E ratio is 24.44. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VMCPX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VMCPX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VMCPX's competition here
SATA vs VIMAX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VIMAX has a market cap of 212.6B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VIMAX trades at $384.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VIMAX's P/E ratio is 24.44. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VIMAX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VIMAX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VIMAX's competition here
SATA vs VMCIX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VMCIX has a market cap of 212.6B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VMCIX trades at $84.83.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VMCIX's P/E ratio is 24.44. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VMCIX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VMCIX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VMCIX's competition here
SATA vs VO Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VO has a market cap of 199B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VO trades at $77.52.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VO's P/E ratio is 24.60. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VO's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is less volatile compared to VO. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VO's competition here
SATA vs MER-PK Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, MER-PK has a market cap of 193.8B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while MER-PK trades at $25.56.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas MER-PK's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to MER-PK's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to MER-PK. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check MER-PK's competition here
SATA vs IEFA Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, IEFA has a market cap of 181.5B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while IEFA trades at $96.91.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas IEFA's P/E ratio is 18.31. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to IEFA's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to IEFA. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check IEFA's competition here
SATA vs AICFX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, AICFX has a market cap of 179.9B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while AICFX trades at $68.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas AICFX's P/E ratio is 28.24. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to AICFX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to AICFX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check AICFX's competition here
SATA vs AIVSX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, AIVSX has a market cap of 179.9B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while AIVSX trades at $68.59.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas AIVSX's P/E ratio is 28.25. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to AIVSX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to AIVSX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check AIVSX's competition here
SATA vs RICAX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, RICAX has a market cap of 179.9B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while RICAX trades at $67.62.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RICAX's P/E ratio is 28.22. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to RICAX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to RICAX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check RICAX's competition here
SATA vs RICBX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, RICBX has a market cap of 179.9B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while RICBX trades at $67.74.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RICBX's P/E ratio is 28.22. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to RICBX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to RICBX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check RICBX's competition here
SATA vs CICAX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, CICAX has a market cap of 179.8B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while CICAX trades at $68.29.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas CICAX's P/E ratio is 28.24. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to CICAX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to CICAX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check CICAX's competition here
SATA vs AICCX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, AICCX has a market cap of 178.5B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while AICCX trades at $67.37.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas AICCX's P/E ratio is 28.22. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to AICCX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to AICCX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check AICCX's competition here
SATA vs FFICX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, FFICX has a market cap of 178.5B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while FFICX trades at $68.56.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas FFICX's P/E ratio is 28.26. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to FFICX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to FFICX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check FFICX's competition here
SATA vs VB Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VB has a market cap of 176.5B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VB trades at $287.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VB's P/E ratio is 22.32. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VB's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is less volatile compared to VB. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VB's competition here
SATA vs VSMAX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VSMAX has a market cap of 175.7B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VSMAX trades at $137.55.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VSMAX's P/E ratio is 22.21. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VSMAX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VSMAX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VSMAX's competition here
SATA vs VSCIX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VSCIX has a market cap of 175.7B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VSCIX trades at $137.55.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VSCIX's P/E ratio is 22.21. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VSCIX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VSCIX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VSCIX's competition here
SATA vs RFNCX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, RFNCX has a market cap of 174.5B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while RFNCX trades at $103.76.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RFNCX's P/E ratio is 28.97. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to RFNCX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to RFNCX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check RFNCX's competition here
SATA vs FINFX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, FINFX has a market cap of 174.5B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while FINFX trades at $104.14.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas FINFX's P/E ratio is 28.98. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to FINFX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to FINFX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check FINFX's competition here
SATA vs ANCFX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, ANCFX has a market cap of 174.5B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while ANCFX trades at $104.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas ANCFX's P/E ratio is 28.98. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to ANCFX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to ANCFX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check ANCFX's competition here
SATA vs AFIFX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, AFIFX has a market cap of 174.5B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while AFIFX trades at $104.12.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas AFIFX's P/E ratio is 28.98. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to AFIFX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to AFIFX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check AFIFX's competition here
SATA vs FCNTX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, FCNTX has a market cap of 174.4B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while FCNTX trades at $26.17.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas FCNTX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to FCNTX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to FCNTX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check FCNTX's competition here
SATA vs FUNFX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, FUNFX has a market cap of 173.3B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while FUNFX trades at $104.14.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas FUNFX's P/E ratio is 28.99. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to FUNFX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to FUNFX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check FUNFX's competition here
SATA vs CFNAX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, CFNAX has a market cap of 173.3B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while CFNAX trades at $103.92.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas CFNAX's P/E ratio is 28.98. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to CFNAX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to CFNAX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check CFNAX's competition here
SATA vs FCNKX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, FCNKX has a market cap of 172.7B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while FCNKX trades at $26.29.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas FCNKX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to FCNKX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to FCNKX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check FCNKX's competition here
SATA vs BLK Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, BLK has a market cap of 171.7B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while BLK trades at $1,104.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas BLK's P/E ratio is 27.79. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to BLK's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is less volatile compared to BLK. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check BLK's competition here
SATA vs C-PN Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, C-PN has a market cap of 171.3B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while C-PN trades at $29.26.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas C-PN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to C-PN's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is less volatile compared to C-PN. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check C-PN's competition here
SATA vs RNPGX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, RNPGX has a market cap of 165.5B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while RNPGX trades at $74.29.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RNPGX's P/E ratio is 26.66. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to RNPGX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to RNPGX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check RNPGX's competition here
SATA vs NPFFX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, NPFFX has a market cap of 165.5B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while NPFFX trades at $73.47.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas NPFFX's P/E ratio is 26.65. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to NPFFX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to NPFFX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check NPFFX's competition here
SATA vs FNPFX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, FNPFX has a market cap of 165.4B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while FNPFX trades at $74.23.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas FNPFX's P/E ratio is 26.65. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to FNPFX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to FNPFX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check FNPFX's competition here
SATA vs ANWPX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, ANWPX has a market cap of 164.3B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while ANWPX trades at $74.14.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas ANWPX's P/E ratio is 26.64. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to ANWPX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to ANWPX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check ANWPX's competition here
SATA vs RNPCX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, RNPCX has a market cap of 164.3B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while RNPCX trades at $71.44.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RNPCX's P/E ratio is 26.63. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to RNPCX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to RNPCX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check RNPCX's competition here
SATA vs VEMRX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VEMRX has a market cap of 159.9B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VEMRX trades at $126.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VEMRX's P/E ratio is 17.44. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VEMRX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VEMRX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VEMRX's competition here
SATA vs VWO Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VWO has a market cap of 159.1B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VWO trades at $59.96.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VWO's P/E ratio is 17.48. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VWO's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is less volatile compared to VWO. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VWO's competition here
SATA vs VEMAX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VEMAX has a market cap of 158.7B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VEMAX trades at $49.81.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VEMAX's P/E ratio is 17.44. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VEMAX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VEMAX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VEMAX's competition here
SATA vs FPMAX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, FPMAX has a market cap of 155.3B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while FPMAX trades at $10.24.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas FPMAX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to FPMAX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to FPMAX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check FPMAX's competition here
SATA vs GLD Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, GLD has a market cap of 155.3B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while GLD trades at $427.21.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas GLD's P/E ratio is -45.47. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to GLD's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is less volatile compared to GLD. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check GLD's competition here
SATA vs WGIFX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, WGIFX has a market cap of 153B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while WGIFX trades at $80.65.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas WGIFX's P/E ratio is 24.88. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to WGIFX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to WGIFX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check WGIFX's competition here
SATA vs AWSHX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, AWSHX has a market cap of 152.5B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while AWSHX trades at $68.39.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas AWSHX's P/E ratio is 26.29. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to AWSHX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to AWSHX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check AWSHX's competition here
SATA vs RWMFX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, RWMFX has a market cap of 152.4B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while RWMFX trades at $68.34.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RWMFX's P/E ratio is 26.30. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to RWMFX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to RWMFX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check RWMFX's competition here
SATA vs FWMIX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, FWMIX has a market cap of 152.4B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while FWMIX trades at $68.34.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas FWMIX's P/E ratio is 26.30. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to FWMIX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to FWMIX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check FWMIX's competition here
SATA vs CWMAX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, CWMAX has a market cap of 151.9B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while CWMAX trades at $68.12.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas CWMAX's P/E ratio is 26.29. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to CWMAX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to CWMAX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check CWMAX's competition here
SATA vs WSHFX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, WSHFX has a market cap of 151.5B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while WSHFX trades at $67.95.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas WSHFX's P/E ratio is 26.29. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to WSHFX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to WSHFX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check WSHFX's competition here
SATA vs IEMG Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, IEMG has a market cap of 151.4B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while IEMG trades at $82.29.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas IEMG's P/E ratio is 18.32. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to IEMG's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is less volatile compared to IEMG. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check IEMG's competition here
SATA vs VGT Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VGT has a market cap of 150.4B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VGT trades at $115.19.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VGT's P/E ratio is 41.16. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VGT's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is less volatile compared to VGT. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VGT's competition here
SATA vs WSHCX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, WSHCX has a market cap of 149.1B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while WSHCX trades at $66.87.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas WSHCX's P/E ratio is 26.27. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to WSHCX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to WSHCX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check WSHCX's competition here
SATA vs RWMBX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, RWMBX has a market cap of 148.6B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while RWMBX trades at $66.65.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas RWMBX's P/E ratio is 26.27. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to RWMBX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to RWMBX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check RWMBX's competition here
SATA vs BX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, BX has a market cap of 147.2B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while BX trades at $122.46.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas BX's P/E ratio is 31.41. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to BX's ROE of +0.36%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is less volatile compared to BX. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check BX's competition here
SATA vs FIFAX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, FIFAX has a market cap of 146.6B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while FIFAX trades at $27.57.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas FIFAX's P/E ratio is 19.40. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to FIFAX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to FIFAX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check FIFAX's competition here
SATA vs VITAX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VITAX has a market cap of 146.2B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while VITAX trades at $471.91.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas VITAX's P/E ratio is 40.54. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to VITAX's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to VITAX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check VITAX's competition here
SATA vs GRAG Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, GRAG has a market cap of 138B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while GRAG trades at $6.45.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas GRAG's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to GRAG's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is less volatile compared to GRAG. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check GRAG's competition here
SATA vs AEPGX Comparison May 2026
SATA plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, SATA stands at 69.8B. In comparison, AEPGX has a market cap of 137.7B. Regarding current trading prices, SATA is priced at $99.92, while AEPGX trades at $65.69.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
SATA currently has a P/E ratio of N/A, whereas AEPGX's P/E ratio is 20.08. In terms of profitability, SATA's ROE is -1.47%, compared to AEPGX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, SATA is more volatile compared to AEPGX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for SATA.Check AEPGX's competition here