Revlon, Inc.
Revlon, Inc. (REVRQ) Stock Competitors & Peer Comparison
See (REVRQ) competitors and their performances in Stock Market.
Peer Comparison Table: Household & Personal Products Industry
Detailed financial metrics including price, market cap, P/E ratio, and more.
| Symbol | Price | Change % | Market Cap | P/E Ratio | EPS | Dividend Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| REVRQ | $0.07 | +0.00% | 3.8M | -0.01 | -$10.75 | N/A |
| LRLCY | $84.27 | +1.74% | 225B | 31.46 | $2.68 | +1.94% |
| LRLCF | $416.31 | +0.56% | 221.7B | 30.93 | $13.46 | +2.03% |
| UNLYF | $57.31 | +0.18% | 125B | 18.85 | $3.04 | +3.95% |
| RBGLY | $12.53 | +0.72% | 40.4B | 9.42 | $1.33 | +9.62% |
| RBGPF | $61.00 | -4.10% | 39B | 9.17 | $6.65 | +10.26% |
| HENOY | $18.54 | -0.22% | 30.8B | 12.89 | $1.44 | +3.26% |
| HENOF | $72.54 | +0.00% | 30.1B | 12.55 | $5.78 | +3.34% |
| HENKY | $17.56 | +0.63% | 29.2B | 12.11 | $1.45 | +3.42% |
| HELKF | $68.88 | +0.00% | 28.5B | 11.92 | $5.78 | +3.48% |
Stock Comparison
REVRQ vs LRLCY Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, LRLCY has a market cap of 225B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while LRLCY trades at $84.27.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas LRLCY's P/E ratio is 31.46. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to LRLCY's ROE of +0.18%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to LRLCY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check LRLCY's competition here
REVRQ vs LRLCF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, LRLCF has a market cap of 221.7B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while LRLCF trades at $416.31.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas LRLCF's P/E ratio is 30.93. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to LRLCF's ROE of +0.19%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to LRLCF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check LRLCF's competition here
REVRQ vs UNLYF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, UNLYF has a market cap of 125B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while UNLYF trades at $57.31.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas UNLYF's P/E ratio is 18.85. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to UNLYF's ROE of +0.37%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to UNLYF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check UNLYF's competition here
REVRQ vs RBGLY Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, RBGLY has a market cap of 40.4B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while RBGLY trades at $12.53.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas RBGLY's P/E ratio is 9.42. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to RBGLY's ROE of +0.45%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to RBGLY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check RBGLY's competition here
REVRQ vs RBGPF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, RBGPF has a market cap of 39B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while RBGPF trades at $61.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas RBGPF's P/E ratio is 9.17. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to RBGPF's ROE of +0.45%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to RBGPF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check RBGPF's competition here
REVRQ vs HENOY Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, HENOY has a market cap of 30.8B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while HENOY trades at $18.54.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas HENOY's P/E ratio is 12.89. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to HENOY's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to HENOY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check HENOY's competition here
REVRQ vs HENOF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, HENOF has a market cap of 30.1B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while HENOF trades at $72.54.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas HENOF's P/E ratio is 12.55. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to HENOF's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to HENOF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check HENOF's competition here
REVRQ vs HENKY Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, HENKY has a market cap of 29.2B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while HENKY trades at $17.56.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas HENKY's P/E ratio is 12.11. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to HENKY's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to HENKY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check HENKY's competition here
REVRQ vs HELKF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, HELKF has a market cap of 28.5B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while HELKF trades at $68.88.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas HELKF's P/E ratio is 11.92. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to HELKF's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to HELKF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check HELKF's competition here
REVRQ vs BDRFY Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, BDRFY has a market cap of 18.3B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while BDRFY trades at $16.75.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas BDRFY's P/E ratio is 16.71. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to BDRFY's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to BDRFY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check BDRFY's competition here
REVRQ vs BDRFF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, BDRFF has a market cap of 18B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while BDRFF trades at $82.56.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas BDRFF's P/E ratio is 16.48. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to BDRFF's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and BDRFF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check BDRFF's competition here
REVRQ vs ETTYF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, ETTYF has a market cap of 18B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while ETTYF trades at $26.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas ETTYF's P/E ratio is 13.52. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to ETTYF's ROE of +0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to ETTYF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check ETTYF's competition here
REVRQ vs KAOOY Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, KAOOY has a market cap of 17.1B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while KAOOY trades at $7.62.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas KAOOY's P/E ratio is 25.27. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to KAOOY's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to KAOOY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check KAOOY's competition here
REVRQ vs KAOCF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, KAOCF has a market cap of 15.9B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while KAOCF trades at $35.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas KAOCF's P/E ratio is 23.70. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to KAOCF's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and KAOCF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check KAOCF's competition here
REVRQ vs UNCHF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, UNCHF has a market cap of 10.4B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while UNCHF trades at $6.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas UNCHF's P/E ratio is 27.38. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to UNCHF's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to UNCHF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check UNCHF's competition here
REVRQ vs UNICY Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, UNICY has a market cap of 10.3B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while UNICY trades at $3.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas UNICY's P/E ratio is 27.30. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to UNICY's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to UNICY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check UNICY's competition here
REVRQ vs SSDOY Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, SSDOY has a market cap of 8.7B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while SSDOY trades at $21.87.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas SSDOY's P/E ratio is -33.54. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to SSDOY's ROE of -0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to SSDOY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check SSDOY's competition here
REVRQ vs SSDOF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, SSDOF has a market cap of 8.1B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while SSDOF trades at $20.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas SSDOF's P/E ratio is -31.23. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to SSDOF's ROE of -0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to SSDOF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check SSDOF's competition here
REVRQ vs KCDMF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, KCDMF has a market cap of 6.9B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while KCDMF trades at $2.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas KCDMF's P/E ratio is 15.32. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to KCDMF's ROE of +1.61%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to KCDMF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check KCDMF's competition here
REVRQ vs KCDMY Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, KCDMY has a market cap of 6.8B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while KCDMY trades at $11.26.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas KCDMY's P/E ratio is 15.09. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to KCDMY's ROE of +1.61%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to KCDMY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check KCDMY's competition here
REVRQ vs LCCTF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, LCCTF has a market cap of 6.6B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while LCCTF trades at $4.45.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas LCCTF's P/E ratio is 63.57. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to LCCTF's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to LCCTF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check LCCTF's competition here
REVRQ vs BICEY Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, BICEY has a market cap of 5.5B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while BICEY trades at $33.40.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas BICEY's P/E ratio is 27.37. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to BICEY's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to BICEY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check BICEY's competition here
REVRQ vs HEGIY Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, HEGIY has a market cap of 3.9B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while HEGIY trades at $17.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas HEGIY's P/E ratio is 10.37. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to HEGIY's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to HEGIY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check HEGIY's competition here
REVRQ vs NTCOY Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, NTCOY has a market cap of 3.8B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while NTCOY trades at $5.56.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas NTCOY's P/E ratio is -8.30. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to NTCOY's ROE of -0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to NTCOY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check NTCOY's competition here
REVRQ vs UNLRF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, UNLRF has a market cap of 3.8B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while UNLRF trades at $0.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas UNLRF's P/E ratio is 10.00. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to UNLRF's ROE of +1.81%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and UNLRF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check UNLRF's competition here
REVRQ vs HEGIF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, HEGIF has a market cap of 3.7B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while HEGIF trades at $3.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas HEGIF's P/E ratio is 11.03. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to HEGIF's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and HEGIF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check HEGIF's competition here
REVRQ vs UNLRY Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, UNLRY has a market cap of 3.7B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while UNLRY trades at $1.95.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas UNLRY's P/E ratio is 17.73. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to UNLRY's ROE of +1.82%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and UNLRY have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check UNLRY's competition here
REVRQ vs VDAHF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, VDAHF has a market cap of 3.6B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while VDAHF trades at $2.97.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas VDAHF's P/E ratio is 99.00. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to VDAHF's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and VDAHF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check VDAHF's competition here
REVRQ vs RPHCF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, RPHCF has a market cap of 3.4B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while RPHCF trades at $15.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas RPHCF's P/E ratio is 15.35. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to RPHCF's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and RPHCF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check RPHCF's competition here
REVRQ vs LIOPF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, LIOPF has a market cap of 3.2B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while LIOPF trades at $11.51.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas LIOPF's P/E ratio is 17.98. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to LIOPF's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and LIOPF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check LIOPF's competition here
REVRQ vs VDAHY Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, VDAHY has a market cap of 3B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while VDAHY trades at $21.67.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas VDAHY's P/E ratio is 108.35. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to VDAHY's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and VDAHY have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check VDAHY's competition here
REVRQ vs BICEF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, BICEF has a market cap of 2.8B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while BICEF trades at $68.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas BICEF's P/E ratio is 27.89. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to BICEF's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and BICEF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check BICEF's competition here
REVRQ vs KBYPF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, KBYPF has a market cap of 2.5B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while KBYPF trades at $34.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas KBYPF's P/E ratio is 109.84. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to KBYPF's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and KBYPF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check KBYPF's competition here
REVRQ vs FACYF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, FACYF has a market cap of 2.4B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while FACYF trades at $17.45.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas FACYF's P/E ratio is 34.22. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to FACYF's ROE of +0.22%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and FACYF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check FACYF's competition here
REVRQ vs LIOPY Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, LIOPY has a market cap of 2.3B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while LIOPY trades at $16.40.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas LIOPY's P/E ratio is 22.16. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to LIOPY's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and LIOPY have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check LIOPY's competition here
REVRQ vs KSRYY Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, KSRYY has a market cap of 2.1B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while KSRYY trades at $7.34.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas KSRYY's P/E ratio is 21.57. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to KSRYY's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to KSRYY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check KSRYY's competition here
REVRQ vs BLUMY Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, BLUMY has a market cap of 2B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while BLUMY trades at $1.79.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas BLUMY's P/E ratio is -44.62. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to BLUMY's ROE of -0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to BLUMY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check BLUMY's competition here
REVRQ vs KOSCF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, KOSCF has a market cap of 2B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while KOSCF trades at $34.51.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas KOSCF's P/E ratio is 20.42. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to KOSCF's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to KOSCF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check KOSCF's competition here
REVRQ vs PORBF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, PORBF has a market cap of 1.9B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while PORBF trades at $8.70.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas PORBF's P/E ratio is 45.79. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to PORBF's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and PORBF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check PORBF's competition here
REVRQ vs MIOFF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, MIOFF has a market cap of 1.7B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while MIOFF trades at $52.60.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas MIOFF's P/E ratio is 40.46. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to MIOFF's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and MIOFF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check MIOFF's competition here
REVRQ vs PGENY Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, PGENY has a market cap of 1.3B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while PGENY trades at $2.78.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas PGENY's P/E ratio is 25.27. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to PGENY's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and PGENY have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check PGENY's competition here
REVRQ vs PIGEF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, PIGEF has a market cap of 1.2B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while PIGEF trades at $10.32.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas PIGEF's P/E ratio is 22.43. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to PIGEF's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to PIGEF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check PIGEF's competition here
REVRQ vs SRTSF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, SRTSF has a market cap of 1B. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while SRTSF trades at $16.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas SRTSF's P/E ratio is 17.29. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to SRTSF's ROE of +0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and SRTSF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check SRTSF's competition here
REVRQ vs MDOMF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, MDOMF has a market cap of 722.2M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while MDOMF trades at $16.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas MDOMF's P/E ratio is 57.14. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to MDOMF's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and MDOMF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check MDOMF's competition here
REVRQ vs ONXYY Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, ONXYY has a market cap of 572.8M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while ONXYY trades at $1.79.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas ONXYY's P/E ratio is 14.92. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to ONXYY's ROE of -0.18%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to ONXYY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check ONXYY's competition here
REVRQ vs DUNIY Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, DUNIY has a market cap of 471.4M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while DUNIY trades at $10.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas DUNIY's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to DUNIY's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and DUNIY have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check DUNIY's competition here
REVRQ vs YAMNF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, YAMNF has a market cap of 464.9M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while YAMNF trades at $8.45.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas YAMNF's P/E ratio is 8.37. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to YAMNF's ROE of -0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and YAMNF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check YAMNF's competition here
REVRQ vs ONXXF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, ONXXF has a market cap of 413.2M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while ONXXF trades at $5.17.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas ONXXF's P/E ratio is 22.46. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to ONXXF's ROE of -0.18%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to ONXXF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check ONXXF's competition here
REVRQ vs PZCUY Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, PZCUY has a market cap of 316.7M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while PZCUY trades at $1.51.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas PZCUY's P/E ratio is -37.75. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to PZCUY's ROE of -0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to PZCUY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check PZCUY's competition here
REVRQ vs MCBRF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, MCBRF has a market cap of 315.4M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while MCBRF trades at $1.84.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas MCBRF's P/E ratio is 8.00. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to MCBRF's ROE of +0.31%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and MCBRF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check MCBRF's competition here
REVRQ vs WPNTF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, WPNTF has a market cap of 187.1M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while WPNTF trades at $2.32.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas WPNTF's P/E ratio is 9.65. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to WPNTF's ROE of +0.19%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to WPNTF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check WPNTF's competition here
REVRQ vs KITAF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, KITAF has a market cap of 135.3M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while KITAF trades at $0.97.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas KITAF's P/E ratio is 19.41. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to KITAF's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to KITAF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check KITAF's competition here
REVRQ vs OLVI Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, OLVI has a market cap of 128.7M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while OLVI trades at $0.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas OLVI's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to OLVI's ROE of -0.79%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to OLVI. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check OLVI's competition here
REVRQ vs UNHLF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, UNHLF has a market cap of 101.9M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while UNHLF trades at $0.09.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas UNHLF's P/E ratio is -4.30. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to UNHLF's ROE of -0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and UNHLF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check UNHLF's competition here
REVRQ vs NBBTF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, NBBTF has a market cap of 100.1M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while NBBTF trades at $0.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas NBBTF's P/E ratio is -5.00. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to NBBTF's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and NBBTF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check NBBTF's competition here
REVRQ vs KPTSF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, KPTSF has a market cap of 83.4M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while KPTSF trades at $8.33.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas KPTSF's P/E ratio is 13.44. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to KPTSF's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and KPTSF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check KPTSF's competition here
REVRQ vs RVIV Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, RVIV has a market cap of 79M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while RVIV trades at $13.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas RVIV's P/E ratio is 64.29. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to RVIV's ROE of -0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to RVIV. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check RVIV's competition here
REVRQ vs ZOONF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, ZOONF has a market cap of 17.7M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while ZOONF trades at $0.04.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas ZOONF's P/E ratio is -4.36. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to ZOONF's ROE of -0.98%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to ZOONF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check ZOONF's competition here
REVRQ vs DQWS Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, DQWS has a market cap of 8.7M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while DQWS trades at $0.04.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas DQWS's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to DQWS's ROE of -0.51%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to DQWS. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check DQWS's competition here
REVRQ vs PURE Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, PURE has a market cap of 7.8M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while PURE trades at $0.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas PURE's P/E ratio is -3.50. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to PURE's ROE of +0.40%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to PURE. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check PURE's competition here
REVRQ vs MIMNF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, MIMNF has a market cap of 6.8M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while MIMNF trades at $0.14.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas MIMNF's P/E ratio is 17.10. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to MIMNF's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and MIMNF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check MIMNF's competition here
REVRQ vs PRFUF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, PRFUF has a market cap of 5.5M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while PRFUF trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas PRFUF's P/E ratio is -0.25. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to PRFUF's ROE of -0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to PRFUF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check PRFUF's competition here
REVRQ vs MAVBF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, MAVBF has a market cap of 4.8M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while MAVBF trades at $0.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas MAVBF's P/E ratio is -0.03. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to MAVBF's ROE of -2.47%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and MAVBF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check MAVBF's competition here
REVRQ vs CLGOF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, CLGOF has a market cap of 3.6M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while CLGOF trades at $0.45.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas CLGOF's P/E ratio is -2.65. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to CLGOF's ROE of +1.43%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to CLGOF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check CLGOF's competition here
REVRQ vs CAWW Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, CAWW has a market cap of 3.6M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while CAWW trades at $0.47.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas CAWW's P/E ratio is 23.50. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to CAWW's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to CAWW. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check CAWW's competition here
REVRQ vs NASO Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, NASO has a market cap of 3M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while NASO trades at $1.35.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas NASO's P/E ratio is -1.99. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to NASO's ROE of +0.53%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and NASO have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check NASO's competition here
REVRQ vs SNBH Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, SNBH has a market cap of 2.3M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while SNBH trades at $0.56.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas SNBH's P/E ratio is -1.74. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to SNBH's ROE of +0.75%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to SNBH. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check SNBH's competition here
REVRQ vs NUVI Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, NUVI has a market cap of 1.8M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while NUVI trades at $4.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas NUVI's P/E ratio is 33.33. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to NUVI's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to NUVI. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check NUVI's competition here
REVRQ vs ADTI Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, ADTI has a market cap of 1.3M. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while ADTI trades at $1.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas ADTI's P/E ratio is -0.15. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to ADTI's ROE of +0.72%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to ADTI. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check ADTI's competition here
REVRQ vs SKVI Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, SKVI has a market cap of 918.7K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while SKVI trades at $0.17.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas SKVI's P/E ratio is -0.85. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to SKVI's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to SKVI. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check SKVI's competition here
REVRQ vs SLGD Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, SLGD has a market cap of 812.9K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while SLGD trades at $1.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas SLGD's P/E ratio is -0.19. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to SLGD's ROE of -0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to SLGD. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check SLGD's competition here
REVRQ vs SPCO Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, SPCO has a market cap of 777K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while SPCO trades at $0.19.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas SPCO's P/E ratio is -19.19. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to SPCO's ROE of -0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to SPCO. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check SPCO's competition here
REVRQ vs PYCT Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, PYCT has a market cap of 553.7K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while PYCT trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas PYCT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to PYCT's ROE of +0.64%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to PYCT. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check PYCT's competition here
REVRQ vs PHLI Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, PHLI has a market cap of 438.3K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while PHLI trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas PHLI's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to PHLI's ROE of -0.54%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to PHLI. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check PHLI's competition here
REVRQ vs WNBD Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, WNBD has a market cap of 366.4K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while WNBD trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas WNBD's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to WNBD's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to WNBD. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check WNBD's competition here
REVRQ vs SNST Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, SNST has a market cap of 265.9K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while SNST trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas SNST's P/E ratio is -0.03. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to SNST's ROE of -1.59%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to SNST. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check SNST's competition here
REVRQ vs HRSR Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, HRSR has a market cap of 177.6K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while HRSR trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas HRSR's P/E ratio is -0.02. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to HRSR's ROE of +65.69%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to HRSR. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check HRSR's competition here
REVRQ vs NUUU Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, NUUU has a market cap of 117.8K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while NUUU trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas NUUU's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to NUUU's ROE of +0.36%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and NUUU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check NUUU's competition here
REVRQ vs EESO Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, EESO has a market cap of 72.9K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while EESO trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas EESO's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to EESO's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to EESO. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check EESO's competition here
REVRQ vs TVOG Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, TVOG has a market cap of 63.9K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while TVOG trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas TVOG's P/E ratio is -0.03. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to TVOG's ROE of +0.78%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and TVOG have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check TVOG's competition here
REVRQ vs EOSS Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, EOSS has a market cap of 60.5K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while EOSS trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas EOSS's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to EOSS's ROE of +0.64%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to EOSS. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check EOSS's competition here
REVRQ vs QNTA Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, QNTA has a market cap of 40.7K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while QNTA trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas QNTA's P/E ratio is 0.01. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to QNTA's ROE of +2.75%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and QNTA have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check QNTA's competition here
REVRQ vs SYHO Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, SYHO has a market cap of 39.6K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while SYHO trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas SYHO's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to SYHO's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and SYHO have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check SYHO's competition here
REVRQ vs GRBG Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, GRBG has a market cap of 39K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while GRBG trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas GRBG's P/E ratio is 0.10. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to GRBG's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and GRBG have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check GRBG's competition here
REVRQ vs JOEY Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, JOEY has a market cap of 37.7K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while JOEY trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas JOEY's P/E ratio is 0.01. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to JOEY's ROE of +0.19%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to JOEY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check JOEY's competition here
REVRQ vs EMPO Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, EMPO has a market cap of 25.1K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while EMPO trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas EMPO's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to EMPO's ROE of -0.37%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to EMPO. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check EMPO's competition here
REVRQ vs HPTN Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, HPTN has a market cap of 22.7K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while HPTN trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas HPTN's P/E ratio is -0.04. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to HPTN's ROE of -1.08%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to HPTN. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check HPTN's competition here
REVRQ vs INBI Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, INBI has a market cap of 18.1K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while INBI trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas INBI's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to INBI's ROE of +0.54%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to INBI. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check INBI's competition here
REVRQ vs GYSN Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, GYSN has a market cap of 14K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while GYSN trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas GYSN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to GYSN's ROE of +0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and GYSN have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check GYSN's competition here
REVRQ vs KPOC Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, KPOC has a market cap of 13.7K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while KPOC trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas KPOC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to KPOC's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and KPOC have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check KPOC's competition here
REVRQ vs ZRVT Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, ZRVT has a market cap of 13K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while ZRVT trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas ZRVT's P/E ratio is -0.02. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to ZRVT's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and ZRVT have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check ZRVT's competition here
REVRQ vs BRSHF Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, BRSHF has a market cap of 6.7K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while BRSHF trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas BRSHF's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to BRSHF's ROE of +14.14%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to BRSHF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check BRSHF's competition here
REVRQ vs BEUT Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, BEUT has a market cap of 3.2K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while BEUT trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas BEUT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to BEUT's ROE of +1.96%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and BEUT have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check BEUT's competition here
REVRQ vs MDAV Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, MDAV has a market cap of 2.8K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while MDAV trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas MDAV's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to MDAV's ROE of -1.64%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to MDAV. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check MDAV's competition here
REVRQ vs NCDP Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, NCDP has a market cap of 1.8K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while NCDP trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas NCDP's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to NCDP's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to NCDP. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check NCDP's competition here
REVRQ vs RBCL Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, RBCL has a market cap of 1.5K. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while RBCL trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas RBCL's P/E ratio is -0.03. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to RBCL's ROE of -0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to RBCL. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check RBCL's competition here
REVRQ vs PCGR Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, PCGR has a market cap of 785. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while PCGR trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas PCGR's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to PCGR's ROE of -0.18%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and PCGR have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check PCGR's competition here
REVRQ vs BMXC Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, BMXC has a market cap of 725. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while BMXC trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas BMXC's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to BMXC's ROE of +1.17%. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ is less volatile compared to BMXC. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for REVRQ.Check BMXC's competition here
REVRQ vs SOYO Comparison May 2026
REVRQ plays a significant role within the Consumer Defensive sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, REVRQ stands at 3.8M. In comparison, SOYO has a market cap of 62. Regarding current trading prices, REVRQ is priced at $0.07, while SOYO trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
REVRQ currently has a P/E ratio of -0.01, whereas SOYO's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, REVRQ's ROE is +0.29%, compared to SOYO's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, REVRQ and SOYO have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check SOYO's competition here