Murata Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Murata Manufacturing Co., Ltd. (MRAAY) Stock Competitors & Peer Comparison
See (MRAAY) competitors and their performances in Stock Market.
Peer Comparison Table: Hardware, Equipment & Parts Industry
Detailed financial metrics including price, market cap, P/E ratio, and more.
| Symbol | Price | Change % | Market Cap | P/E Ratio | EPS | Dividend Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MRAAY | $19.20 | +0.68% | 69.8B | 46.76 | $0.41 | +1.44% |
| KYCCF | $490.00 | -7.55% | 118.8B | 41.88 | $11.70 | +0.72% |
| HNHPF | $15.34 | -5.72% | 107.1B | 18.05 | $0.85 | +2.50% |
| VEMLY | $71.82 | +1.37% | 103.3B | 23.17 | $3.10 | +4.18% |
| MRAAF | $39.90 | +2.12% | 66.7B | 44.72 | $0.82 | +1.08% |
| HNHAF | $3.26 | +0.00% | 45.5B | 9.58 | $0.34 | +6.17% |
| TTDKF | $18.88 | +0.32% | 35.8B | 28.61 | $0.66 | +1.11% |
| TTDKY | $18.73 | -0.69% | 35.4B | 28.27 | $0.66 | +1.00% |
| IBIDF | $97.66 | -3.07% | 27.3B | 71.28 | $1.37 | +0.27% |
| HXGBY | $10.19 | +0.10% | 27.1B | 11.36 | $0.89 | +1.62% |
Stock Comparison
MRAAY vs KYCCF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, KYCCF has a market cap of 118.8B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while KYCCF trades at $490.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas KYCCF's P/E ratio is 41.88. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to KYCCF's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to KYCCF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check KYCCF's competition here
MRAAY vs HNHPF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, HNHPF has a market cap of 107.1B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while HNHPF trades at $15.34.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas HNHPF's P/E ratio is 18.05. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to HNHPF's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to HNHPF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check HNHPF's competition here
MRAAY vs VEMLY Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VEMLY has a market cap of 103.3B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while VEMLY trades at $71.82.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas VEMLY's P/E ratio is 23.17. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to VEMLY's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to VEMLY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check VEMLY's competition here
MRAAY vs MRAAF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, MRAAF has a market cap of 66.7B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while MRAAF trades at $39.90.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas MRAAF's P/E ratio is 44.72. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to MRAAF's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to MRAAF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check MRAAF's competition here
MRAAY vs HNHAF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, HNHAF has a market cap of 45.5B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while HNHAF trades at $3.26.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas HNHAF's P/E ratio is 9.58. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to HNHAF's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to HNHAF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check HNHAF's competition here
MRAAY vs TTDKF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, TTDKF has a market cap of 35.8B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while TTDKF trades at $18.88.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas TTDKF's P/E ratio is 28.61. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to TTDKF's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to TTDKF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check TTDKF's competition here
MRAAY vs TTDKY Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, TTDKY has a market cap of 35.4B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while TTDKY trades at $18.73.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas TTDKY's P/E ratio is 28.27. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to TTDKY's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to TTDKY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check TTDKY's competition here
MRAAY vs IBIDF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, IBIDF has a market cap of 27.3B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while IBIDF trades at $97.66.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas IBIDF's P/E ratio is 71.28. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to IBIDF's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to IBIDF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check IBIDF's competition here
MRAAY vs HXGBY Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, HXGBY has a market cap of 27.1B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while HXGBY trades at $10.19.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas HXGBY's P/E ratio is 11.36. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to HXGBY's ROE of +0.19%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to HXGBY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check HXGBY's competition here
MRAAY vs HXGBF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, HXGBF has a market cap of 26.8B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while HXGBF trades at $10.41.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas HXGBF's P/E ratio is 11.70. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to HXGBF's ROE of +0.19%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to HXGBF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check HXGBF's competition here
MRAAY vs SOTGY Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, SOTGY has a market cap of 8.8B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while SOTGY trades at $81.31.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas SOTGY's P/E ratio is 12.97. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to SOTGY's ROE of +0.17%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to SOTGY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check SOTGY's competition here
MRAAY vs BYDIY Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, BYDIY has a market cap of 8.6B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while BYDIY trades at $191.63.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas BYDIY's P/E ratio is 16.74. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to BYDIY's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to BYDIY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check BYDIY's competition here
MRAAY vs SNPTF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, SNPTF has a market cap of 8.3B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while SNPTF trades at $7.75.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas SNPTF's P/E ratio is 12.50. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to SNPTF's ROE of +0.17%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to SNPTF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check SNPTF's competition here
MRAAY vs BYDIF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, BYDIF has a market cap of 8.3B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while BYDIF trades at $3.69.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas BYDIF's P/E ratio is 16.04. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to BYDIF's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to BYDIF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check BYDIF's competition here
MRAAY vs FITGF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, FITGF has a market cap of 8.2B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while FITGF trades at $1.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas FITGF's P/E ratio is 57.50. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to FITGF's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to FITGF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check FITGF's competition here
MRAAY vs MNBEY Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, MNBEY has a market cap of 7.8B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while MNBEY trades at $38.18.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas MNBEY's P/E ratio is 17.59. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to MNBEY's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to MNBEY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check MNBEY's competition here
MRAAY vs OMRNY Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, OMRNY has a market cap of 7.7B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while OMRNY trades at $38.87.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas OMRNY's P/E ratio is 41.94. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to OMRNY's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to OMRNY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check OMRNY's competition here
MRAAY vs ASAAF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, ASAAF has a market cap of 7.4B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while ASAAF trades at $120.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas ASAAF's P/E ratio is 31.03. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to ASAAF's ROE of +0.18%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to ASAAF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check ASAAF's competition here
MRAAY vs SHMZF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, SHMZF has a market cap of 7.1B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while SHMZF trades at $24.49.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas SHMZF's P/E ratio is 19.91. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to SHMZF's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to SHMZF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check SHMZF's competition here
MRAAY vs MNBEF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, MNBEF has a market cap of 6.5B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while MNBEF trades at $16.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas MNBEF's P/E ratio is 16.25. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to MNBEF's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to MNBEF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check MNBEF's competition here
MRAAY vs HRIBF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, HRIBF has a market cap of 5.6B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while HRIBF trades at $132.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas HRIBF's P/E ratio is 23.58. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to HRIBF's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to HRIBF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check HRIBF's competition here
MRAAY vs TYOYY Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, TYOYY has a market cap of 5.4B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while TYOYY trades at $171.60.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas TYOYY's P/E ratio is 62.40. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to TYOYY's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to TYOYY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check TYOYY's competition here
MRAAY vs SEPJF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, SEPJF has a market cap of 5.2B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while SEPJF trades at $52.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas SEPJF's P/E ratio is 67.55. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to SEPJF's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to SEPJF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check SEPJF's competition here
MRAAY vs RNSHF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, RNSHF has a market cap of 5.1B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while RNSHF trades at $70.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas RNSHF's P/E ratio is 50.43. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to RNSHF's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to RNSHF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check RNSHF's competition here
MRAAY vs KGBLY Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, KGBLY has a market cap of 5B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while KGBLY trades at $40.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas KGBLY's P/E ratio is 25.38. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to KGBLY's ROE of +0.16%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to KGBLY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check KGBLY's competition here
MRAAY vs AUOTY Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, AUOTY has a market cap of 4.8B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while AUOTY trades at $6.45.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas AUOTY's P/E ratio is 22.07. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to AUOTY's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to AUOTY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check AUOTY's competition here
MRAAY vs HROEY Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, HROEY has a market cap of 4.7B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while HROEY trades at $14.16.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas HROEY's P/E ratio is 24.00. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to HROEY's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to HROEY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check HROEY's competition here
MRAAY vs HPHTY Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, HPHTY has a market cap of 4.4B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while HPHTY trades at $7.43.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas HPHTY's P/E ratio is 49.50. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to HPHTY's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to HPHTY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check HPHTY's competition here
MRAAY vs HRSEF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, HRSEF has a market cap of 4.3B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while HRSEF trades at $131.95.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas HRSEF's P/E ratio is 22.03. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to HRSEF's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to HRSEF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check HRSEF's competition here
MRAAY vs CODAF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, CODAF has a market cap of 4.3B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while CODAF trades at $23.61.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas CODAF's P/E ratio is 46.29. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to CODAF's ROE of +0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to CODAF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check CODAF's competition here
MRAAY vs HPHTF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, HPHTF has a market cap of 4B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while HPHTF trades at $13.75.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas HPHTF's P/E ratio is 45.83. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to HPHTF's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to HPHTF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check HPHTF's competition here
MRAAY vs VEMLF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VEMLF has a market cap of 4B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while VEMLF trades at $13.99.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas VEMLF's P/E ratio is 22.56. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to VEMLF's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to VEMLF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check VEMLF's competition here
MRAAY vs NPEGF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, NPEGF has a market cap of 3.4B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while NPEGF trades at $45.29.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas NPEGF's P/E ratio is 18.56. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to NPEGF's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to NPEGF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check NPEGF's competition here
MRAAY vs APELY Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, APELY has a market cap of 2.7B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while APELY trades at $27.23.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas APELY's P/E ratio is 15.83. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to APELY's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to APELY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check APELY's competition here
MRAAY vs JNPKF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, JNPKF has a market cap of 2.6B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while JNPKF trades at $46.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas JNPKF's P/E ratio is 32.86. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to JNPKF's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to JNPKF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check JNPKF's competition here
MRAAY vs SEPJY Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, SEPJY has a market cap of 2.6B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while SEPJY trades at $25.70.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas SEPJY's P/E ratio is 67.63. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to SEPJY's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to SEPJY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check SEPJY's competition here
MRAAY vs JNNDF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, JNNDF has a market cap of 2.4B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while JNNDF trades at $0.63.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas JNNDF's P/E ratio is -7.81. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to JNNDF's ROE of +14.45%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to JNNDF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check JNNDF's competition here
MRAAY vs VAIAF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VAIAF has a market cap of 2.4B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while VAIAF trades at $60.09.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas VAIAF's P/E ratio is 30.50. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to VAIAF's ROE of +0.20%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to VAIAF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check VAIAF's competition here
MRAAY vs TOPCF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, TOPCF has a market cap of 2.2B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while TOPCF trades at $21.22.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas TOPCF's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to TOPCF's ROE of -0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to TOPCF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check TOPCF's competition here
MRAAY vs JPDYY Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, JPDYY has a market cap of 2.2B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while JPDYY trades at $5.71.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas JPDYY's P/E ratio is -7.61. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to JPDYY's ROE of +10.85%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to JPDYY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check JPDYY's competition here
MRAAY vs APELF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, APELF has a market cap of 2B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while APELF trades at $10.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas APELF's P/E ratio is 8.00. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to APELF's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to APELF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check APELF's competition here
MRAAY vs JELLF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, JELLF has a market cap of 1.9B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while JELLF trades at $37.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas JELLF's P/E ratio is 17.13. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to JELLF's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to JELLF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check JELLF's competition here
MRAAY vs AMANF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, AMANF has a market cap of 1.7B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while AMANF trades at $25.12.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas AMANF's P/E ratio is 24.15. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to AMANF's ROE of +0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to AMANF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check AMANF's competition here
MRAAY vs KRKNF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, KRKNF has a market cap of 1.5B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while KRKNF trades at $4.98.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas KRKNF's P/E ratio is 500.00. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to KRKNF's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to KRKNF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check KRKNF's competition here
MRAAY vs NILRF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, NILRF has a market cap of 1.5B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while NILRF trades at $4.82.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas NILRF's P/E ratio is -4.30. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to NILRF's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to NILRF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check NILRF's competition here
MRAAY vs AITUF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, AITUF has a market cap of 1.5B. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while AITUF trades at $11.94.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas AITUF's P/E ratio is 22.52. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to AITUF's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to AITUF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check AITUF's competition here
MRAAY vs JPAVF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, JPAVF has a market cap of 950.7M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while JPAVF trades at $14.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas JPAVF's P/E ratio is 21.04. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to JPAVF's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to JPAVF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check JPAVF's competition here
MRAAY vs BCNAF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, BCNAF has a market cap of 912.8M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while BCNAF trades at $11.11.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas BCNAF's P/E ratio is 11.11. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to BCNAF's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to BCNAF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check BCNAF's competition here
MRAAY vs CAZGF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, CAZGF has a market cap of 752.4M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while CAZGF trades at $2.45.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas CAZGF's P/E ratio is -61.25. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to CAZGF's ROE of -0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to CAZGF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check CAZGF's competition here
MRAAY vs SMOPF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, SMOPF has a market cap of 603M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while SMOPF trades at $6.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas SMOPF's P/E ratio is 123.00. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to SMOPF's ROE of +0.17%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to SMOPF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check SMOPF's competition here
MRAAY vs HNMUF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, HNMUF has a market cap of 517.2M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while HNMUF trades at $1.12.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas HNMUF's P/E ratio is 56.00. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to HNMUF's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to HNMUF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check HNMUF's competition here
MRAAY vs VARXF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VARXF has a market cap of 437.4M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while VARXF trades at $0.57.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas VARXF's P/E ratio is 9.46. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to VARXF's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to VARXF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check VARXF's competition here
MRAAY vs KACPF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, KACPF has a market cap of 391.6M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while KACPF trades at $10.55.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas KACPF's P/E ratio is 15.51. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to KACPF's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to KACPF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check KACPF's competition here
MRAAY vs TRUHF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, TRUHF has a market cap of 379.1M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while TRUHF trades at $0.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas TRUHF's P/E ratio is 12.77. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to TRUHF's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to TRUHF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check TRUHF's competition here
MRAAY vs ENMPF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, ENMPF has a market cap of 350M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while ENMPF trades at $0.09.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas ENMPF's P/E ratio is -9.00. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to ENMPF's ROE of -2.89%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to ENMPF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check ENMPF's competition here
MRAAY vs TTGPF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, TTGPF has a market cap of 283.2M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while TTGPF trades at $1.59.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas TTGPF's P/E ratio is -4.08. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to TTGPF's ROE of -0.31%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to TTGPF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check TTGPF's competition here
MRAAY vs CHAEF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, CHAEF has a market cap of 278.9M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while CHAEF trades at $0.09.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas CHAEF's P/E ratio is -9.04. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to CHAEF's ROE of -0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to CHAEF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check CHAEF's competition here
MRAAY vs NNFTF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, NNFTF has a market cap of 278.1M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while NNFTF trades at $0.43.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas NNFTF's P/E ratio is 42.61. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to NNFTF's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to NNFTF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check NNFTF's competition here
MRAAY vs BCNAY Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, BCNAY has a market cap of 265M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while BCNAY trades at $6.45.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas BCNAY's P/E ratio is 12.90. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to BCNAY's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to BCNAY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check BCNAY's competition here
MRAAY vs NPTSF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, NPTSF has a market cap of 244.6M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while NPTSF trades at $2.22.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas NPTSF's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to NPTSF's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to NPTSF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check NPTSF's competition here
MRAAY vs FUBAF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, FUBAF has a market cap of 164.1M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while FUBAF trades at $3.87.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas FUBAF's P/E ratio is 96.75. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to FUBAF's ROE of -0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to FUBAF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check FUBAF's competition here
MRAAY vs AUDGF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, AUDGF has a market cap of 147.6M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while AUDGF trades at $1.75.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas AUDGF's P/E ratio is -13.46. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to AUDGF's ROE of -0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to AUDGF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check AUDGF's competition here
MRAAY vs HUDLF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, HUDLF has a market cap of 122.5M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while HUDLF trades at $0.57.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas HUDLF's P/E ratio is -18.39. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to HUDLF's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to HUDLF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check HUDLF's competition here
MRAAY vs SDIIF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, SDIIF has a market cap of 118.7M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while SDIIF trades at $1.14.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas SDIIF's P/E ratio is 18.92. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to SDIIF's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to SDIIF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check SDIIF's competition here
MRAAY vs IACYF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, IACYF has a market cap of 108.7M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while IACYF trades at $10.71.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas IACYF's P/E ratio is 46.57. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to IACYF's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to IACYF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check IACYF's competition here
MRAAY vs IKGPF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, IKGPF has a market cap of 88.5M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while IKGPF trades at $0.47.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas IKGPF's P/E ratio is -15.67. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to IKGPF's ROE of -0.56%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to IKGPF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check IKGPF's competition here
MRAAY vs ENMPY Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, ENMPY has a market cap of 64.3M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while ENMPY trades at $0.27.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas ENMPY's P/E ratio is -6.63. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to ENMPY's ROE of -2.87%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to ENMPY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check ENMPY's competition here
MRAAY vs SILLF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, SILLF has a market cap of 56.6M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while SILLF trades at $0.17.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas SILLF's P/E ratio is -16.60. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to SILLF's ROE of -0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to SILLF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check SILLF's competition here
MRAAY vs MPAD Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, MPAD has a market cap of 51.5M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while MPAD trades at $19.97.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas MPAD's P/E ratio is 10.56. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to MPAD's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to MPAD. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check MPAD's competition here
MRAAY vs IEHC Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, IEHC has a market cap of 42.9M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while IEHC trades at $17.63.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas IEHC's P/E ratio is -46.39. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to IEHC's ROE of -0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to IEHC. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check IEHC's competition here
MRAAY vs AATC Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, AATC has a market cap of 29.9M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while AATC trades at $5.44.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas AATC's P/E ratio is 6.11. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to AATC's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to AATC. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check AATC's competition here
MRAAY vs ERMG Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, ERMG has a market cap of 22.6M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while ERMG trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas ERMG's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to ERMG's ROE of +1.16%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to ERMG. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check ERMG's competition here
MRAAY vs INRD Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, INRD has a market cap of 18.3M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while INRD trades at $1.09.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas INRD's P/E ratio is 5.19. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to INRD's ROE of +0.52%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to INRD. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check INRD's competition here
MRAAY vs KESPF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, KESPF has a market cap of 15.3M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while KESPF trades at $0.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas KESPF's P/E ratio is -1.60. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to KESPF's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to KESPF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check KESPF's competition here
MRAAY vs FGRRF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, FGRRF has a market cap of 15.2M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while FGRRF trades at $2.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas FGRRF's P/E ratio is -200.00. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to FGRRF's ROE of -0.20%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to FGRRF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check FGRRF's competition here
MRAAY vs WELX Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, WELX has a market cap of 11.9M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while WELX trades at $2.51.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas WELX's P/E ratio is 16.71. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to WELX's ROE of -0.21%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to WELX. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check WELX's competition here
MRAAY vs BNSOF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, BNSOF has a market cap of 11.4M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while BNSOF trades at $2.35.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas BNSOF's P/E ratio is -5.34. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to BNSOF's ROE of -0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to BNSOF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check BNSOF's competition here
MRAAY vs NSCIF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, NSCIF has a market cap of 10.7M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while NSCIF trades at $0.09.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas NSCIF's P/E ratio is -2.33. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to NSCIF's ROE of -0.44%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to NSCIF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check NSCIF's competition here
MRAAY vs YNVYF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, YNVYF has a market cap of 10.2M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while YNVYF trades at $0.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas YNVYF's P/E ratio is -1.75. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to YNVYF's ROE of -1.98%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to YNVYF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check YNVYF's competition here
MRAAY vs SCND Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, SCND has a market cap of 8.9M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while SCND trades at $0.75.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas SCND's P/E ratio is -4.69. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to SCND's ROE of -0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to SCND. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check SCND's competition here
MRAAY vs ZTSTF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, ZTSTF has a market cap of 8.3M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while ZTSTF trades at $0.22.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas ZTSTF's P/E ratio is 7.49. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to ZTSTF's ROE of +0.20%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to ZTSTF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check ZTSTF's competition here
MRAAY vs SIGL Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, SIGL has a market cap of 7.3M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while SIGL trades at $0.19.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas SIGL's P/E ratio is -18.90. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to SIGL's ROE of -0.29%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to SIGL. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check SIGL's competition here
MRAAY vs VIAOY Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VIAOY has a market cap of 7.2M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while VIAOY trades at $0.06.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas VIAOY's P/E ratio is -0.11. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to VIAOY's ROE of -0.18%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to VIAOY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check VIAOY's competition here
MRAAY vs TRCK Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, TRCK has a market cap of 6.5M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while TRCK trades at $0.55.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas TRCK's P/E ratio is 11.00. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to TRCK's ROE of -0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to TRCK. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check TRCK's competition here
MRAAY vs ROBOF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, ROBOF has a market cap of 6.5M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while ROBOF trades at $0.11.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas ROBOF's P/E ratio is -11.00. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to ROBOF's ROE of -0.72%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to ROBOF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check ROBOF's competition here
MRAAY vs ESHSF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, ESHSF has a market cap of 6.1M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while ESHSF trades at $1.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas ESHSF's P/E ratio is -0.14. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to ESHSF's ROE of +0.73%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to ESHSF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check ESHSF's competition here
MRAAY vs LCTC Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, LCTC has a market cap of 5.6M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while LCTC trades at $2.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas LCTC's P/E ratio is -2.28. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to LCTC's ROE of -0.45%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to LCTC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check LCTC's competition here
MRAAY vs EQTL Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, EQTL has a market cap of 4M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while EQTL trades at $2.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas EQTL's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to EQTL's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to EQTL. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check EQTL's competition here
MRAAY vs AAIRF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, AAIRF has a market cap of 3.4M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while AAIRF trades at $0.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas AAIRF's P/E ratio is -0.46. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to AAIRF's ROE of +3.41%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to AAIRF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check AAIRF's competition here
MRAAY vs DPLS Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, DPLS has a market cap of 2.8M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while DPLS trades at $0.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas DPLS's P/E ratio is -0.91. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to DPLS's ROE of +0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to DPLS. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check DPLS's competition here
MRAAY vs VPIM Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VPIM has a market cap of 2.8M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while VPIM trades at $0.23.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas VPIM's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to VPIM's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to VPIM. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check VPIM's competition here
MRAAY vs GNCLF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, GNCLF has a market cap of 2.7M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while GNCLF trades at $0.06.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas GNCLF's P/E ratio is -0.07. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to GNCLF's ROE of -0.98%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to GNCLF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check GNCLF's competition here
MRAAY vs VPER Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, VPER has a market cap of 2.6M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while VPER trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas VPER's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to VPER's ROE of -0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to VPER. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check VPER's competition here
MRAAY vs TKOI Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, TKOI has a market cap of 2.4M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while TKOI trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas TKOI's P/E ratio is -0.79. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to TKOI's ROE of -0.34%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to TKOI. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check TKOI's competition here
MRAAY vs DGNG Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, DGNG has a market cap of 2.3M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while DGNG trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas DGNG's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to DGNG's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to DGNG. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check DGNG's competition here
MRAAY vs UCLE Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, UCLE has a market cap of 1.8M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while UCLE trades at $0.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas UCLE's P/E ratio is -1.00. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to UCLE's ROE of +3.05%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to UCLE. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check UCLE's competition here
MRAAY vs MRRYF Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, MRRYF has a market cap of 1.6M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while MRRYF trades at $0.04.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas MRRYF's P/E ratio is -3.66. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to MRRYF's ROE of +0.50%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is less volatile compared to MRRYF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check MRRYF's competition here
MRAAY vs RMTD Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, RMTD has a market cap of 1.5M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while RMTD trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas RMTD's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to RMTD's ROE of +0.29%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to RMTD. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check RMTD's competition here
MRAAY vs SRMX Comparison May 2026
MRAAY plays a significant role within the Technology sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MRAAY stands at 69.8B. In comparison, SRMX has a market cap of 1.4M. Regarding current trading prices, MRAAY is priced at $19.20, while SRMX trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MRAAY currently has a P/E ratio of 46.76, whereas SRMX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MRAAY's ROE is +0.06%, compared to SRMX's ROE of +0.41%. Regarding short-term risk, MRAAY is more volatile compared to SRMX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MRAAY.Check SRMX's competition here