Meritage Hospitality Group Inc.
Meritage Hospitality Group Inc. (MHGU) Stock Competitors & Peer Comparison
See (MHGU) competitors and their performances in Stock Market.
Peer Comparison Table: Restaurants Industry
Detailed financial metrics including price, market cap, P/E ratio, and more.
| Symbol | Price | Change % | Market Cap | P/E Ratio | EPS | Dividend Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MHGU | $2.10 | +0.00% | 14M | -0.41 | -$5.10 | N/A |
| CMPGY | $32.39 | +1.82% | 55B | 27.19 | $1.19 | +2.04% |
| CMPGF | $31.93 | +4.76% | 54.3B | 26.83 | $1.19 | +0.71% |
| RSTRF | $79.59 | -7.45% | 26.7B | 25.43 | $3.13 | +3.29% |
| HDALF | $1.98 | +2.06% | 10.7B | 17.95 | $0.11 | +5.47% |
| LKNCY | $33.34 | +0.12% | 10.7B | 20.35 | $1.64 | N/A |
| MDNDF | $42.00 | -18.98% | 5.6B | 25.61 | $1.64 | +0.85% |
| JBFCF | $2.35 | -9.62% | 2.6B | 0.02 | $154.70 | +2.40% |
| JBFCY | $9.16 | -6.91% | 2.6B | 0.01 | $618.82 | +2.40% |
| ATGSY | $6.55 | +0.00% | 2.5B | -40.94 | -$0.16 | N/A |
Stock Comparison
MHGU vs CMPGY Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, CMPGY has a market cap of 55B. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while CMPGY trades at $32.39.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas CMPGY's P/E ratio is 27.19. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to CMPGY's ROE of +0.23%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to CMPGY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check CMPGY's competition here
MHGU vs CMPGF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, CMPGF has a market cap of 54.3B. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while CMPGF trades at $31.93.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas CMPGF's P/E ratio is 26.83. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to CMPGF's ROE of +0.23%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to CMPGF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check CMPGF's competition here
MHGU vs RSTRF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, RSTRF has a market cap of 26.7B. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while RSTRF trades at $79.59.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas RSTRF's P/E ratio is 25.43. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to RSTRF's ROE of +0.27%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to RSTRF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check RSTRF's competition here
MHGU vs HDALF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, HDALF has a market cap of 10.7B. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while HDALF trades at $1.98.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas HDALF's P/E ratio is 17.95. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to HDALF's ROE of +0.41%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to HDALF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check HDALF's competition here
MHGU vs LKNCY Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, LKNCY has a market cap of 10.7B. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while LKNCY trades at $33.34.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas LKNCY's P/E ratio is 20.35. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to LKNCY's ROE of +0.23%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to LKNCY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check LKNCY's competition here
MHGU vs MDNDF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, MDNDF has a market cap of 5.6B. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while MDNDF trades at $42.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas MDNDF's P/E ratio is 25.61. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to MDNDF's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to MDNDF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check MDNDF's competition here
MHGU vs JBFCF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, JBFCF has a market cap of 2.6B. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while JBFCF trades at $2.35.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas JBFCF's P/E ratio is 0.02. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to JBFCF's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to JBFCF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check JBFCF's competition here
MHGU vs JBFCY Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, JBFCY has a market cap of 2.6B. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while JBFCY trades at $9.16.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas JBFCY's P/E ratio is 0.01. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to JBFCY's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to JBFCY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check JBFCY's competition here
MHGU vs ATGSY Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, ATGSY has a market cap of 2.5B. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while ATGSY trades at $6.55.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas ATGSY's P/E ratio is -40.94. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to ATGSY's ROE of -0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to ATGSY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check ATGSY's competition here
MHGU vs SKLYF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, SKLYF has a market cap of 2.4B. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while SKLYF trades at $10.70.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas SKLYF's P/E ratio is 152.86. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to SKLYF's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is less volatile compared to SKLYF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check SKLYF's competition here
MHGU vs ALSSF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, ALSSF has a market cap of 2.4B. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while ALSSF trades at $3.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas ALSSF's P/E ratio is 17.65. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to ALSSF's ROE of +0.26%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to ALSSF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check ALSSF's competition here
MHGU vs ATGSF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, ATGSF has a market cap of 2.1B. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while ATGSF trades at $5.63.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas ATGSF's P/E ratio is -37.53. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to ATGSF's ROE of -0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to ATGSF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check ATGSF's competition here
MHGU vs SGLOF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, SGLOF has a market cap of 2B. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while SGLOF trades at $17.82.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas SGLOF's P/E ratio is 29.71. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to SGLOF's ROE of +0.29%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to SGLOF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check SGLOF's competition here
MHGU vs MBPFF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, MBPFF has a market cap of 2B. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while MBPFF trades at $3.41.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas MBPFF's P/E ratio is 8.53. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to MBPFF's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to MBPFF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check MBPFF's competition here
MHGU vs ARHOF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, ARHOF has a market cap of 1.8B. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while ARHOF trades at $8.52.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas ARHOF's P/E ratio is -9.57. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to ARHOF's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to ARHOF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check ARHOF's competition here
MHGU vs SSPPF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, SSPPF has a market cap of 1.7B. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while SSPPF trades at $2.16.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas SSPPF's P/E ratio is -16.60. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to SSPPF's ROE of -0.35%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to SSPPF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check SSPPF's competition here
MHGU vs ELORY Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, ELORY has a market cap of 1.2B. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while ELORY trades at $4.86.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas ELORY's P/E ratio is -2.48. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to ELORY's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to ELORY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check ELORY's competition here
MHGU vs DMZPY Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, DMZPY has a market cap of 1.2B. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while DMZPY trades at $6.21.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas DMZPY's P/E ratio is 27.00. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to DMZPY's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to DMZPY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check DMZPY's competition here
MHGU vs DPZUF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, DPZUF has a market cap of 1.1B. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while DPZUF trades at $11.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas DPZUF's P/E ratio is 24.35. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to DPZUF's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to DPZUF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check DPZUF's competition here
MHGU vs WHCA Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, WHCA has a market cap of 1B. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while WHCA trades at $0.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas WHCA's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to WHCA's ROE of +0.35%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is less volatile compared to WHCA. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check WHCA's competition here
MHGU vs DPUKY Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, DPUKY has a market cap of 990.3M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while DPUKY trades at $5.19.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas DPUKY's P/E ratio is 12.66. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to DPUKY's ROE of -0.69%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to DPUKY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check DPUKY's competition here
MHGU vs JDWPF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, JDWPF has a market cap of 976.1M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while JDWPF trades at $9.26.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas JDWPF's P/E ratio is 11.87. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to JDWPF's ROE of +0.16%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to JDWPF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check JDWPF's competition here
MHGU vs JDWPY Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, JDWPY has a market cap of 969.7M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while JDWPY trades at $46.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas JDWPY's P/E ratio is 11.89. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to JDWPY's ROE of +0.16%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to JDWPY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check JDWPY's competition here
MHGU vs DMPZF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, DMPZF has a market cap of 858.6M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while DMPZF trades at $2.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas DMPZF's P/E ratio is 11.25. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to DMPZF's ROE of -0.69%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to DMPZF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check DMPZF's competition here
MHGU vs ELROF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, ELROF has a market cap of 843.4M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while ELROF trades at $3.33.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas ELROF's P/E ratio is 8.32. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to ELROF's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to ELROF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check ELROF's competition here
MHGU vs CLLFF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, CLLFF has a market cap of 815.1M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while CLLFF trades at $6.90.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas CLLFF's P/E ratio is 138.00. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to CLLFF's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to CLLFF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check CLLFF's competition here
MHGU vs HLFFF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, HLFFF has a market cap of 738.1M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while HLFFF trades at $4.66.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas HLFFF's P/E ratio is -3.70. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to HLFFF's ROE of -0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to HLFFF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check HLFFF's competition here
MHGU vs HELFY Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, HELFY has a market cap of 685.2M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while HELFY trades at $1.16.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas HELFY's P/E ratio is -19.33. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to HELFY's ROE of -0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to HELFY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check HELFY's competition here
MHGU vs RSTGF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, RSTGF has a market cap of 649.7M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while RSTGF trades at $0.56.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas RSTGF's P/E ratio is -8.00. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to RSTGF's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to RSTGF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check RSTGF's competition here
MHGU vs MTYFF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, MTYFF has a market cap of 633.2M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while MTYFF trades at $27.72.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas MTYFF's P/E ratio is 5.63. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to MTYFF's ROE of +0.19%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to MTYFF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check MTYFF's competition here
MHGU vs CFCGF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, CFCGF has a market cap of 502.2M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while CFCGF trades at $0.88.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas CFCGF's P/E ratio is 87.62. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to CFCGF's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to CFCGF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check CFCGF's competition here
MHGU vs MRTPY Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, MRTPY has a market cap of 482.9M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while MRTPY trades at $7.63.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas MRTPY's P/E ratio is 4.80. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to MRTPY's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to MRTPY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check MRTPY's competition here
MHGU vs MARZF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, MARZF has a market cap of 462M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while MARZF trades at $0.73.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas MARZF's P/E ratio is 4.56. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to MARZF's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to MARZF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check MARZF's competition here
MHGU vs MLYSF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, MLYSF has a market cap of 399M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while MLYSF trades at $0.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas MLYSF's P/E ratio is -25.00. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to MLYSF's ROE of +0.79%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to MLYSF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check MLYSF's competition here
MHGU vs RTBRF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, RTBRF has a market cap of 351.8M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while RTBRF trades at $2.82.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas RTBRF's P/E ratio is 23.50. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to RTBRF's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to RTBRF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check RTBRF's competition here
MHGU vs FMBRY Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, FMBRY has a market cap of 330.7M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while FMBRY trades at $6.60.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas FMBRY's P/E ratio is 9.30. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to FMBRY's ROE of +0.47%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to FMBRY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check FMBRY's competition here
MHGU vs PZRIF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, PZRIF has a market cap of 248.2M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while PZRIF trades at $10.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas PZRIF's P/E ratio is 14.61. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to PZRIF's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to PZRIF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check PZRIF's competition here
MHGU vs CRNGF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, CRNGF has a market cap of 172.8M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while CRNGF trades at $0.11.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas CRNGF's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to CRNGF's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to CRNGF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check CRNGF's competition here
MHGU vs DLII Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, DLII has a market cap of 168.8M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while DLII trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas DLII's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to DLII's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is less volatile compared to DLII. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check DLII's competition here
MHGU vs XIAXF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, XIAXF has a market cap of 144.6M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while XIAXF trades at $0.14.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas XIAXF's P/E ratio is -4.59. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to XIAXF's ROE of -0.51%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is less volatile compared to XIAXF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check XIAXF's competition here
MHGU vs RFGPF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, RFGPF has a market cap of 101.1M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while RFGPF trades at $1.60.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas RFGPF's P/E ratio is 26.67. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to RFGPF's ROE of -0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is less volatile compared to RFGPF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check RFGPF's competition here
MHGU vs FRWDF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, FRWDF has a market cap of 82.7M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while FRWDF trades at $0.64.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas FRWDF's P/E ratio is 21.27. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to FRWDF's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is less volatile compared to FRWDF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check FRWDF's competition here
MHGU vs FRHHF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, FRHHF has a market cap of 50.5M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while FRHHF trades at $1.69.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas FRHHF's P/E ratio is -6.08. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to FRHHF's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to FRHHF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check FRHHF's competition here
MHGU vs TNGPF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, TNGPF has a market cap of 47.6M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while TNGPF trades at $0.04.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas TNGPF's P/E ratio is 4.10. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to TNGPF's ROE of -0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to TNGPF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check TNGPF's competition here
MHGU vs FBGI Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, FBGI has a market cap of 30.7M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while FBGI trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas FBGI's P/E ratio is -0.02. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to FBGI's ROE of +0.35%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is less volatile compared to FBGI. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check FBGI's competition here
MHGU vs GLLDF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, GLLDF has a market cap of 27.3M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while GLLDF trades at $2.63.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas GLLDF's P/E ratio is 7.51. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to GLLDF's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to GLLDF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check GLLDF's competition here
MHGU vs MORRF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, MORRF has a market cap of 20.1M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while MORRF trades at $0.14.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas MORRF's P/E ratio is -2.33. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to MORRF's ROE of -2.51%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to MORRF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check MORRF's competition here
MHGU vs MHGUP Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, MHGUP has a market cap of 18.8M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while MHGUP trades at $5.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas MHGUP's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to MHGUP's ROE of -0.33%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to MHGUP. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check MHGUP's competition here
MHGU vs SCUPF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, SCUPF has a market cap of 17.1M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while SCUPF trades at $0.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas SCUPF's P/E ratio is 5.00. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to SCUPF's ROE of +0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is less volatile compared to SCUPF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check SCUPF's competition here
MHGU vs GTEH Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, GTEH has a market cap of 15.2M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while GTEH trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas GTEH's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to GTEH's ROE of -2.69%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to GTEH. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check GTEH's competition here
MHGU vs FCCI Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, FCCI has a market cap of 10.7M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while FCCI trades at $0.41.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas FCCI's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to FCCI's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to FCCI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check FCCI's competition here
MHGU vs NROM Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, NROM has a market cap of 7.3M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while NROM trades at $0.33.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas NROM's P/E ratio is 11.00. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to NROM's ROE of +0.36%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to NROM. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check NROM's competition here
MHGU vs GMPR Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, GMPR has a market cap of 7.3M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while GMPR trades at $0.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas GMPR's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to GMPR's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is less volatile compared to GMPR. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check GMPR's competition here
MHGU vs JKHCF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, JKHCF has a market cap of 6.9M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while JKHCF trades at $0.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas JKHCF's P/E ratio is -0.49. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to JKHCF's ROE of -1.24%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is less volatile compared to JKHCF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check JKHCF's competition here
MHGU vs ODDAF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, ODDAF has a market cap of 3.8M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while ODDAF trades at $0.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas ODDAF's P/E ratio is -3.82. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to ODDAF's ROE of +0.27%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is less volatile compared to ODDAF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check ODDAF's competition here
MHGU vs GGLT Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, GGLT has a market cap of 2.2M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while GGLT trades at $200.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas GGLT's P/E ratio is 1.33. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to GGLT's ROE of -0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to GGLT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check GGLT's competition here
MHGU vs KITL Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, KITL has a market cap of 1.7M. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while KITL trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas KITL's P/E ratio is -0.41. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to KITL's ROE of +0.17%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is less volatile compared to KITL. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check KITL's competition here
MHGU vs GAMN Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, GAMN has a market cap of 879.1K. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while GAMN trades at $0.12.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas GAMN's P/E ratio is -1.65. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to GAMN's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to GAMN. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check GAMN's competition here
MHGU vs BDVB Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, BDVB has a market cap of 753.5K. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while BDVB trades at $0.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas BDVB's P/E ratio is -0.70. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to BDVB's ROE of -2.45%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to BDVB. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check BDVB's competition here
MHGU vs FATAQ Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, FATAQ has a market cap of 305K. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while FATAQ trades at $0.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas FATAQ's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to FATAQ's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to FATAQ. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check FATAQ's competition here
MHGU vs ZAAG Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, ZAAG has a market cap of 95.3K. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while ZAAG trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas ZAAG's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to ZAAG's ROE of +0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is less volatile compared to ZAAG. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check ZAAG's competition here
MHGU vs BLUU Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, BLUU has a market cap of 37.3K. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while BLUU trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas BLUU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to BLUU's ROE of +3.93%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is less volatile compared to BLUU. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check BLUU's competition here
MHGU vs GASMF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, GASMF has a market cap of 29.8K. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while GASMF trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas GASMF's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to GASMF's ROE of +0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to GASMF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check GASMF's competition here
MHGU vs PFSF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, PFSF has a market cap of 27K. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while PFSF trades at $0.04.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas PFSF's P/E ratio is -4.20. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to PFSF's ROE of +0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to PFSF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check PFSF's competition here
MHGU vs RIBS Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, RIBS has a market cap of 19.5K. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while RIBS trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas RIBS's P/E ratio is -0.02. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to RIBS's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is less volatile compared to RIBS. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check RIBS's competition here
MHGU vs BBUCQ Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, BBUCQ has a market cap of 17.2K. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while BBUCQ trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas BBUCQ's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to BBUCQ's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to BBUCQ. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check BBUCQ's competition here
MHGU vs COFE Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, COFE has a market cap of 16K. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while COFE trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas COFE's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to COFE's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to COFE. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check COFE's competition here
MHGU vs SWRL Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, SWRL has a market cap of 11K. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while SWRL trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas SWRL's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to SWRL's ROE of -0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is less volatile compared to SWRL. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check SWRL's competition here
MHGU vs CORG Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, CORG has a market cap of 2.7K. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while CORG trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas CORG's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to CORG's ROE of +3.13%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is less volatile compared to CORG. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check CORG's competition here
MHGU vs AMHG Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, AMHG has a market cap of 1.7K. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while AMHG trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas AMHG's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to AMHG's ROE of +0.47%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to AMHG. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check AMHG's competition here
MHGU vs SCFFF Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, SCFFF has a market cap of 1.6K. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while SCFFF trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas SCFFF's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to SCFFF's ROE of +0.19%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is less volatile compared to SCFFF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check SCFFF's competition here
MHGU vs GCFB Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, GCFB has a market cap of 1.4K. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while GCFB trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas GCFB's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to GCFB's ROE of +0.35%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to GCFB. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check GCFB's competition here
MHGU vs HTRE Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, HTRE has a market cap of 171. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while HTRE trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas HTRE's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to HTRE's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to HTRE. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check HTRE's competition here
MHGU vs PNSTQ Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, PNSTQ has a market cap of 41. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while PNSTQ trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas PNSTQ's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to PNSTQ's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is less volatile compared to PNSTQ. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check PNSTQ's competition here
MHGU vs ULFS Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, ULFS has a market cap of 28. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while ULFS trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas ULFS's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to ULFS's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is less volatile compared to ULFS. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check ULFS's competition here
MHGU vs RKLC Comparison May 2026
MHGU plays a significant role within the Consumer Cyclical sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, MHGU stands at 14M. In comparison, RKLC has a market cap of 0. Regarding current trading prices, MHGU is priced at $2.10, while RKLC trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
MHGU currently has a P/E ratio of -0.41, whereas RKLC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, MHGU's ROE is -0.33%, compared to RKLC's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, MHGU is more volatile compared to RKLC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for MHGU.Check RKLC's competition here