Hennessy Capital Investment Corp. VII
Hennessy Capital Investment Corp. VII (HVII) Stock Competitors & Peer Comparison
See (HVII) competitors and their performances in Stock Market.
Peer Comparison Table: Financial - Conglomerates Industry
Detailed financial metrics including price, market cap, P/E ratio, and more.
| Symbol | Price | Change % | Market Cap | P/E Ratio | EPS | Dividend Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HVII | $10.42 | +0.10% | 271.2M | 69.47 | $0.15 | N/A |
| TPGXL | $24.35 | -0.47% | 22.9B | N/A | N/A | +5.31% |
| VOYA | $81.44 | -0.42% | 7.4B | 12.30 | $6.62 | +2.25% |
| VOYA-PB | $24.06 | -0.35% | 7.3B | 2.85 | $8.44 | +2.25% |
| BIPH | $16.43 | -0.79% | 6B | N/A | N/A | +7.62% |
| PACS | $37.48 | -5.47% | 5.9B | 24.21 | $1.55 | N/A |
| MSDL | $15.24 | +0.20% | 1.3B | 15.10 | $1.01 | +12.71% |
| BBCQW | $1.60 | +0.00% | 925.8M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| RILYK | $25.23 | +0.16% | 787.6M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| RILYN | $24.82 | -0.28% | 774.8M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Stock Comparison
HVII vs TPGXL Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, TPGXL has a market cap of 22.9B. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while TPGXL trades at $24.35.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas TPGXL's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to TPGXL's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to TPGXL. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check TPGXL's competition here
HVII vs VOYA Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, VOYA has a market cap of 7.4B. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while VOYA trades at $81.44.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas VOYA's P/E ratio is 12.30. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to VOYA's ROE of +0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to VOYA. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check VOYA's competition here
HVII vs VOYA-PB Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, VOYA-PB has a market cap of 7.3B. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while VOYA-PB trades at $24.06.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas VOYA-PB's P/E ratio is 2.85. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to VOYA-PB's ROE of +0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to VOYA-PB. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check VOYA-PB's competition here
HVII vs BIPH Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, BIPH has a market cap of 6B. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while BIPH trades at $16.43.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas BIPH's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to BIPH's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to BIPH. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check BIPH's competition here
HVII vs PACS Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, PACS has a market cap of 5.9B. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while PACS trades at $37.48.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas PACS's P/E ratio is 24.21. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to PACS's ROE of +0.27%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to PACS. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check PACS's competition here
HVII vs MSDL Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, MSDL has a market cap of 1.3B. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while MSDL trades at $15.24.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas MSDL's P/E ratio is 15.10. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to MSDL's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to MSDL. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check MSDL's competition here
HVII vs BBCQW Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, BBCQW has a market cap of 925.8M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while BBCQW trades at $1.60.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas BBCQW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to BBCQW's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to BBCQW. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check BBCQW's competition here
HVII vs RILYK Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, RILYK has a market cap of 787.6M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while RILYK trades at $25.23.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas RILYK's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to RILYK's ROE of -2.63%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to RILYK. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check RILYK's competition here
HVII vs RILYN Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, RILYN has a market cap of 774.8M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while RILYN trades at $24.82.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas RILYN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to RILYN's ROE of -2.63%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to RILYN. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check RILYN's competition here
HVII vs RILYG Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, RILYG has a market cap of 755.8M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while RILYG trades at $24.38.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas RILYG's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to RILYG's ROE of -2.63%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to RILYG. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check RILYG's competition here
HVII vs RILYM Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, RILYM has a market cap of 753M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while RILYM trades at $25.11.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas RILYM's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to RILYM's ROE of -2.63%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to RILYM. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check RILYM's competition here
HVII vs RILYT Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, RILYT has a market cap of 655.6M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while RILYT trades at $21.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas RILYT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to RILYT's ROE of -2.63%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to RILYT. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check RILYT's competition here
HVII vs RILYO Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, RILYO has a market cap of 573.5M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while RILYO trades at $25.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas RILYO's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to RILYO's ROE of -2.63%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to RILYO. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check RILYO's competition here
HVII vs NWAX Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, NWAX has a market cap of 502M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while NWAX trades at $10.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas NWAX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to NWAX's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to NWAX. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check NWAX's competition here
HVII vs RILYL Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, RILYL has a market cap of 484.4M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while RILYL trades at $15.67.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas RILYL's P/E ratio is 2.61. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to RILYL's ROE of -2.63%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to RILYL. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check RILYL's competition here
HVII vs RILYP Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, RILYP has a market cap of 473.2M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while RILYP trades at $15.40.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas RILYP's P/E ratio is 2.55. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to RILYP's ROE of -2.63%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to RILYP. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check RILYP's competition here
HVII vs CRAN Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, CRAN has a market cap of 470.4M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while CRAN trades at $10.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas CRAN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to CRAN's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to CRAN. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check CRAN's competition here
HVII vs PLMKW Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, PLMKW has a market cap of 444.8M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while PLMKW trades at $0.60.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas PLMKW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to PLMKW's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and PLMKW have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check PLMKW's competition here
HVII vs CCXIU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, CCXIU has a market cap of 432.4M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while CCXIU trades at $10.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas CCXIU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to CCXIU's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and CCXIU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check CCXIU's competition here
HVII vs CCXI Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, CCXI has a market cap of 430.7M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while CCXI trades at $10.28.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas CCXI's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to CCXI's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and CCXI have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check CCXI's competition here
HVII vs BBCQ Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, BBCQ has a market cap of 396.7M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while BBCQ trades at $10.35.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas BBCQ's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to BBCQ's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to BBCQ. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check BBCQ's competition here
HVII vs DBCAU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, DBCAU has a market cap of 381.4M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while DBCAU trades at $10.04.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas DBCAU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to DBCAU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and DBCAU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check DBCAU's competition here
HVII vs ANSCU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, ANSCU has a market cap of 369.2M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while ANSCU trades at $11.11.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas ANSCU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to ANSCU's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and ANSCU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check ANSCU's competition here
HVII vs CXIIU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, CXIIU has a market cap of 367.9M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while CXIIU trades at $10.12.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas CXIIU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to CXIIU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to CXIIU. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check CXIIU's competition here
HVII vs NWAX-UN Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, NWAX-UN has a market cap of 363.3M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while NWAX-UN trades at $10.35.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas NWAX-UN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to NWAX-UN's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to NWAX-UN. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check NWAX-UN's competition here
HVII vs CRANU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, CRANU has a market cap of 361.8M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while CRANU trades at $10.22.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas CRANU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to CRANU's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and CRANU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check CRANU's competition here
HVII vs SBXE Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, SBXE has a market cap of 348M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while SBXE trades at $10.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas SBXE's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to SBXE's ROE of -0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and SBXE have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check SBXE's competition here
HVII vs ARCI Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, ARCI has a market cap of 340.5M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while ARCI trades at $9.94.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas ARCI's P/E ratio is -4317.39. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to ARCI's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and ARCI have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check ARCI's competition here
HVII vs RILY Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, RILY has a market cap of 334.5M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while RILY trades at $9.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas RILY's P/E ratio is 0.62. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to RILY's ROE of -2.63%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to RILY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check RILY's competition here
HVII vs SAC Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, SAC has a market cap of 318.4M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while SAC trades at $10.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas SAC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to SAC's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and SAC have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check SAC's competition here
HVII vs KBONU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, KBONU has a market cap of 309M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while KBONU trades at $10.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas KBONU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to KBONU's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to KBONU. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check KBONU's competition here
HVII vs DBCA Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, DBCA has a market cap of 306.7M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while DBCA trades at $9.91.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas DBCA's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to DBCA's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and DBCA have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check DBCA's competition here
HVII vs ALOVU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, ALOVU has a market cap of 301.1M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while ALOVU trades at $10.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas ALOVU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to ALOVU's ROE of +1.47%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and ALOVU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check ALOVU's competition here
HVII vs PLMKU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, PLMKU has a market cap of 293.4M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while PLMKU trades at $10.70.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas PLMKU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to PLMKU's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and PLMKU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check PLMKU's competition here
HVII vs HACQ Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, HACQ has a market cap of 286.4M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while HACQ trades at $9.97.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas HACQ's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to HACQ's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and HACQ have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check HACQ's competition here
HVII vs ACAAU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, ACAAU has a market cap of 286.1M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while ACAAU trades at $10.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas ACAAU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to ACAAU's ROE of +1.52%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to ACAAU. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check ACAAU's competition here
HVII vs XCBE Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, XCBE has a market cap of 278.6M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while XCBE trades at $9.91.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas XCBE's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to XCBE's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and XCBE have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check XCBE's competition here
HVII vs XSLL Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, XSLL has a market cap of 273.5M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while XSLL trades at $9.88.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas XSLL's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to XSLL's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and XSLL have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check XSLL's competition here
HVII vs FACTU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, FACTU has a market cap of 272.1M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while FACTU trades at $11.45.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas FACTU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to FACTU's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to FACTU. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check FACTU's competition here
HVII vs MLAA Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, MLAA has a market cap of 261M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while MLAA trades at $10.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas MLAA's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to MLAA's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to MLAA. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check MLAA's competition here
HVII vs SORN Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, SORN has a market cap of 260.6M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while SORN trades at $9.91.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas SORN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to SORN's ROE of +1.43%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to SORN. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check SORN's competition here
HVII vs GIXXU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, GIXXU has a market cap of 260M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while GIXXU trades at $10.12.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas GIXXU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to GIXXU's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and GIXXU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check GIXXU's competition here
HVII vs ALOV Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, ALOV has a market cap of 259.2M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while ALOV trades at $9.91.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas ALOV's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to ALOV's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to ALOV. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check ALOV's competition here
HVII vs PLMK Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, PLMK has a market cap of 257.9M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while PLMK trades at $10.64.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas PLMK's P/E ratio is 40.92. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to PLMK's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to PLMK. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check PLMK's competition here
HVII vs HVIIU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, HVIIU has a market cap of 257.8M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while HVIIU trades at $10.80.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas HVIIU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to HVIIU's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and HVIIU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check HVIIU's competition here
HVII vs AACI Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, AACI has a market cap of 253.7M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while AACI trades at $9.94.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas AACI's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to AACI's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and AACI have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check AACI's competition here
HVII vs PTOR Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, PTOR has a market cap of 252.1M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while PTOR trades at $9.90.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas PTOR's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to PTOR's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and PTOR have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check PTOR's competition here
HVII vs DMAAU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, DMAAU has a market cap of 250.5M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while DMAAU trades at $10.58.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas DMAAU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to DMAAU's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and DMAAU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check DMAAU's competition here
HVII vs OIMAW Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, OIMAW has a market cap of 250M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while OIMAW trades at $0.70.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas OIMAW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to OIMAW's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to OIMAW. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check OIMAW's competition here
HVII vs HCICU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, HCICU has a market cap of 249M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while HCICU trades at $10.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas HCICU's P/E ratio is 43.05. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to HCICU's ROE of -0.78%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and HCICU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check HCICU's competition here
HVII vs SAAQ Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, SAAQ has a market cap of 243.8M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while SAAQ trades at $10.31.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas SAAQ's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to SAAQ's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to SAAQ. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check SAAQ's competition here
HVII vs DRDB Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, DRDB has a market cap of 242.2M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while DRDB trades at $10.53.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas DRDB's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to DRDB's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to DRDB. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check DRDB's competition here
HVII vs SBXE-UN Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, SBXE-UN has a market cap of 241.9M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while SBXE-UN trades at $10.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas SBXE-UN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to SBXE-UN's ROE of -0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to SBXE-UN. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check SBXE-UN's competition here
HVII vs AACO Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, AACO has a market cap of 235.5M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while AACO trades at $9.90.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas AACO's P/E ratio is -3106.25. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to AACO's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to AACO. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check AACO's competition here
HVII vs IRHO Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, IRHO has a market cap of 235.2M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while IRHO trades at $9.99.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas IRHO's P/E ratio is 249.50. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to IRHO's ROE of +1.87%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to IRHO. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check IRHO's competition here
HVII vs ILLU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, ILLU has a market cap of 233.2M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while ILLU trades at $9.87.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas ILLU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to ILLU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and ILLU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check ILLU's competition here
HVII vs CAQ Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, CAQ has a market cap of 231.7M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while CAQ trades at $9.86.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas CAQ's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to CAQ's ROE of +9.93%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and CAQ have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check CAQ's competition here
HVII vs VHCP Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, VHCP has a market cap of 229.8M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while VHCP trades at $9.94.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas VHCP's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to VHCP's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and VHCP have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check VHCP's competition here
HVII vs ITHA Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, ITHA has a market cap of 229.5M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while ITHA trades at $9.98.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas ITHA's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to ITHA's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and ITHA have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check ITHA's competition here
HVII vs LPCV Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, LPCV has a market cap of 229.3M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while LPCV trades at $9.97.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas LPCV's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to LPCV's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and LPCV have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check LPCV's competition here
HVII vs BLRK Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, BLRK has a market cap of 229.1M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while BLRK trades at $9.96.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas BLRK's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to BLRK's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to BLRK. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check BLRK's competition here
HVII vs ADAC Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, ADAC has a market cap of 228.8M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while ADAC trades at $9.93.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas ADAC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to ADAC's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and ADAC have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check ADAC's competition here
HVII vs MEVOU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, MEVOU has a market cap of 226.1M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while MEVOU trades at $10.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas MEVOU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to MEVOU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and MEVOU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check MEVOU's competition here
HVII vs SSACU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, SSACU has a market cap of 222.4M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while SSACU trades at $10.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas SSACU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to SSACU's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and SSACU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check SSACU's competition here
HVII vs PTORU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, PTORU has a market cap of 220.7M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while PTORU trades at $9.97.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas PTORU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to PTORU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and PTORU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check PTORU's competition here
HVII vs SVAQ Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, SVAQ has a market cap of 220M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while SVAQ trades at $9.93.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas SVAQ's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to SVAQ's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to SVAQ. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check SVAQ's competition here
HVII vs GIX Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, GIX has a market cap of 217.8M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while GIX trades at $9.90.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas GIX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to GIX's ROE of +2.26%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and GIX have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check GIX's competition here
HVII vs DRDBU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, DRDBU has a market cap of 210.2M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while DRDBU trades at $10.51.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas DRDBU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to DRDBU's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and DRDBU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check DRDBU's competition here
HVII vs TRGSU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, TRGSU has a market cap of 209.2M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while TRGSU trades at $10.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas TRGSU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to TRGSU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and TRGSU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check TRGSU's competition here
HVII vs NHIVU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, NHIVU has a market cap of 209.1M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while NHIVU trades at $10.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas NHIVU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to NHIVU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and NHIVU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check NHIVU's competition here
HVII vs MUZEU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, MUZEU has a market cap of 206.3M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while MUZEU trades at $10.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas MUZEU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to MUZEU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and MUZEU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check MUZEU's competition here
HVII vs TRGS Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, TRGS has a market cap of 206.1M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while TRGS trades at $9.87.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas TRGS's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to TRGS's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and TRGS have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check TRGS's competition here
HVII vs SAC-UN Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, SAC-UN has a market cap of 205M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while SAC-UN trades at $10.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas SAC-UN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to SAC-UN's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to SAC-UN. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check SAC-UN's competition here
HVII vs MUZE Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, MUZE has a market cap of 203.7M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while MUZE trades at $9.88.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas MUZE's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to MUZE's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and MUZE have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check MUZE's competition here
HVII vs DYNCW Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, DYNCW has a market cap of 201.9M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while DYNCW trades at $0.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas DYNCW's P/E ratio is -0.18. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to DYNCW's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to DYNCW. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check DYNCW's competition here
HVII vs WLII Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, WLII has a market cap of 201.3M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while WLII trades at $10.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas WLII's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to WLII's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and WLII have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check WLII's competition here
HVII vs XCBEU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, XCBEU has a market cap of 200.4M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while XCBEU trades at $10.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas XCBEU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to XCBEU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and XCBEU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check XCBEU's competition here
HVII vs IPEXR Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, IPEXR has a market cap of 187M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while IPEXR trades at $0.56.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas IPEXR's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to IPEXR's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and IPEXR have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check IPEXR's competition here
HVII vs PAAC Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, PAAC has a market cap of 182.1M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while PAAC trades at $9.91.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas PAAC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to PAAC's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and PAAC have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check PAAC's competition here
HVII vs ETHM Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, ETHM has a market cap of 178.8M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while ETHM trades at $10.77.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas ETHM's P/E ratio is -13.46. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to ETHM's ROE of +0.17%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to ETHM. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check ETHM's competition here
HVII vs AACPU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, AACPU has a market cap of 178.6M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while AACPU trades at $10.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas AACPU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to AACPU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to AACPU. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check AACPU's competition here
HVII vs SCII Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, SCII has a market cap of 175.2M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while SCII trades at $10.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas SCII's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to SCII's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to SCII. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check SCII's competition here
HVII vs SUMA Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, SUMA has a market cap of 174.1M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while SUMA trades at $9.84.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas SUMA's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to SUMA's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to SUMA. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check SUMA's competition here
HVII vs IRAB Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, IRAB has a market cap of 171.5M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while IRAB trades at $9.92.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas IRAB's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to IRAB's ROE of -0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and IRAB have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check IRAB's competition here
HVII vs SVCCU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, SVCCU has a market cap of 171.5M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while SVCCU trades at $10.55.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas SVCCU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to SVCCU's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and SVCCU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check SVCCU's competition here
HVII vs PALO Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, PALO has a market cap of 167.4M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while PALO trades at $9.87.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas PALO's P/E ratio is -3183.87. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to PALO's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and PALO have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check PALO's competition here
HVII vs CTAAU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, CTAAU has a market cap of 153.8M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while CTAAU trades at $10.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas CTAAU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to CTAAU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to CTAAU. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check CTAAU's competition here
HVII vs BSIIU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, BSIIU has a market cap of 152.8M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while BSIIU trades at $9.62.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas BSIIU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to BSIIU's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and BSIIU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check BSIIU's competition here
HVII vs SUMAU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, SUMAU has a market cap of 151.1M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while SUMAU trades at $10.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas SUMAU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to SUMAU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and SUMAU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check SUMAU's competition here
HVII vs TDWD Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, TDWD has a market cap of 149.9M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while TDWD trades at $9.99.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas TDWD's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to TDWD's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and TDWD have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check TDWD's competition here
HVII vs SCPQ Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, SCPQ has a market cap of 136.1M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while SCPQ trades at $9.94.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas SCPQ's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to SCPQ's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and SCPQ have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check SCPQ's competition here
HVII vs SORNW Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, SORNW has a market cap of 135.7M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while SORNW trades at $0.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas SORNW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to SORNW's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to SORNW. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check SORNW's competition here
HVII vs SPHA Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, SPHA has a market cap of 111.7M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while SPHA trades at $10.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas SPHA's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to SPHA's ROE of -2.76%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to SPHA. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check SPHA's competition here
HVII vs BHAVU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, BHAVU has a market cap of 108M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while BHAVU trades at $10.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas BHAVU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to BHAVU's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to BHAVU. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check BHAVU's competition here
HVII vs BHAV Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, BHAV has a market cap of 106.1M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while BHAV trades at $9.92.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas BHAV's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to BHAV's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and BHAV have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check BHAV's competition here
HVII vs SCPQU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, SCPQU has a market cap of 104.1M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while SCPQU trades at $10.06.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas SCPQU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to SCPQU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and SCPQU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check SCPQU's competition here
HVII vs RFAMU Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, RFAMU has a market cap of 103.1M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while RFAMU trades at $9.97.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas RFAMU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to RFAMU's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and RFAMU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check RFAMU's competition here
HVII vs CHPG Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, CHPG has a market cap of 103.1M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while CHPG trades at $10.32.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas CHPG's P/E ratio is 57.33. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to CHPG's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII and CHPG have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check CHPG's competition here
HVII vs NOEM Comparison May 2026
HVII plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, HVII stands at 271.2M. In comparison, NOEM has a market cap of 99.9M. Regarding current trading prices, HVII is priced at $10.42, while NOEM trades at $10.42.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
HVII currently has a P/E ratio of 69.47, whereas NOEM's P/E ratio is 61.29. In terms of profitability, HVII's ROE is +0.02%, compared to NOEM's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, HVII is less volatile compared to NOEM. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for HVII.Check NOEM's competition here