Cavitation Technologies, Inc.
Cavitation Technologies, Inc. (CVAT) Stock Competitors & Peer Comparison
See (CVAT) competitors and their performances in Stock Market.
Peer Comparison Table: Industrial - Machinery Industry
Detailed financial metrics including price, market cap, P/E ratio, and more.
| Symbol | Price | Change % | Market Cap | P/E Ratio | EPS | Dividend Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CVAT | $0.04 | +20.00% | 10.8M | -3.47 | -$0.01 | N/A |
| RCIT | $2,262.50 | -0.06% | 295.8B | -226250.00 | -$0.01 | N/A |
| SIEGY | $157.07 | -0.34% | 244.5B | 26.51 | $5.91 | +2.02% |
| SMAWF | $307.00 | -1.60% | 235.1B | 26.07 | $11.82 | +2.05% |
| SMEGF | $209.40 | +5.23% | 179.1B | 70.03 | $2.99 | +0.39% |
| SMERY | $209.11 | +3.63% | 179B | 70.00 | $2.99 | +0.39% |
| SBGSY | $63.28 | +0.60% | 177.9B | 33.65 | $1.88 | +1.57% |
| SBGSF | $319.30 | +3.09% | 176.9B | 33.43 | $9.41 | +1.52% |
| SMNEY | $193.96 | +6.37% | 165.9B | 101.55 | $1.91 | +0.42% |
| WRTBY | $8.48 | +4.69% | 124.7B | 32.62 | $0.26 | +2.76% |
Stock Comparison
CVAT vs RCIT Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, RCIT has a market cap of 295.8B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while RCIT trades at $2,262.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas RCIT's P/E ratio is -226250.00. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to RCIT's ROE of +0.16%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is less volatile compared to RCIT. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check RCIT's competition here
CVAT vs SIEGY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, SIEGY has a market cap of 244.5B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while SIEGY trades at $157.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas SIEGY's P/E ratio is 26.51. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to SIEGY's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to SIEGY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check SIEGY's competition here
CVAT vs SMAWF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, SMAWF has a market cap of 235.1B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while SMAWF trades at $307.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas SMAWF's P/E ratio is 26.07. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to SMAWF's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to SMAWF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check SMAWF's competition here
CVAT vs SMEGF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, SMEGF has a market cap of 179.1B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while SMEGF trades at $209.40.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas SMEGF's P/E ratio is 70.03. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to SMEGF's ROE of +0.20%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to SMEGF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check SMEGF's competition here
CVAT vs SMERY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, SMERY has a market cap of 179B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while SMERY trades at $209.11.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas SMERY's P/E ratio is 70.00. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to SMERY's ROE of +0.18%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to SMERY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check SMERY's competition here
CVAT vs SBGSY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, SBGSY has a market cap of 177.9B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while SBGSY trades at $63.28.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas SBGSY's P/E ratio is 33.65. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to SBGSY's ROE of +0.16%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to SBGSY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check SBGSY's competition here
CVAT vs SBGSF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, SBGSF has a market cap of 176.9B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while SBGSF trades at $319.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas SBGSF's P/E ratio is 33.43. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to SBGSF's ROE of +0.16%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to SBGSF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check SBGSF's competition here
CVAT vs SMNEY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, SMNEY has a market cap of 165.9B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while SMNEY trades at $193.96.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas SMNEY's P/E ratio is 101.55. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to SMNEY's ROE of +0.18%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to SMNEY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check SMNEY's competition here
CVAT vs WRTBY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, WRTBY has a market cap of 124.7B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while WRTBY trades at $8.48.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas WRTBY's P/E ratio is 32.62. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to WRTBY's ROE of +0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to WRTBY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check WRTBY's competition here
CVAT vs AMDLY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, AMDLY has a market cap of 121.7B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while AMDLY trades at $74.66.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas AMDLY's P/E ratio is 33.18. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to AMDLY's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to AMDLY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check AMDLY's competition here
CVAT vs MHVYF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, MHVYF has a market cap of 95.1B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while MHVYF trades at $28.39.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas MHVYF's P/E ratio is 42.25. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to MHVYF's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to MHVYF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check MHVYF's competition here
CVAT vs ATLKY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, ATLKY has a market cap of 92.4B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while ATLKY trades at $18.99.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas ATLKY's P/E ratio is 32.67. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to ATLKY's ROE of +0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to ATLKY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check ATLKY's competition here
CVAT vs ATLPF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, ATLPF has a market cap of 88.3B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while ATLPF trades at $18.11.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas ATLPF's P/E ratio is 31.22. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to ATLPF's ROE of +0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to ATLPF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check ATLPF's competition here
CVAT vs ATLFF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, ATLFF has a market cap of 83.8B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while ATLFF trades at $17.17.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas ATLFF's P/E ratio is 29.61. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to ATLFF's ROE of +0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to ATLFF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check ATLFF's competition here
CVAT vs ATLCY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, ATLCY has a market cap of 81.4B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while ATLCY trades at $16.73.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas ATLCY's P/E ratio is 28.76. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to ATLCY's ROE of +0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to ATLCY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check ATLCY's competition here
CVAT vs KNYJY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, KNYJY has a market cap of 60.5B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while KNYJY trades at $29.26.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas KNYJY's P/E ratio is 26.33. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to KNYJY's ROE of +0.41%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to KNYJY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check KNYJY's competition here
CVAT vs SDVKY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, SDVKY has a market cap of 49B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while SDVKY trades at $39.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas SDVKY's P/E ratio is 30.77. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to SDVKY's ROE of +0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to SDVKY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check SDVKY's competition here
CVAT vs FANUF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, FANUF has a market cap of 49B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while FANUF trades at $53.18.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas FANUF's P/E ratio is 46.04. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to FANUF's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to FANUF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check FANUF's competition here
CVAT vs SDVKF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, SDVKF has a market cap of 48.9B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while SDVKF trades at $41.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas SDVKF's P/E ratio is 30.68. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to SDVKF's ROE of +0.16%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to SDVKF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check SDVKF's competition here
CVAT vs FANUY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, FANUY has a market cap of 48.7B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while FANUY trades at $26.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas FANUY's P/E ratio is 45.74. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to FANUY's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to FANUY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check FANUY's competition here
CVAT vs WEICF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, WEICF has a market cap of 47.2B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while WEICF trades at $5.42.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas WEICF's P/E ratio is 28.53. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to WEICF's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to WEICF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check WEICF's competition here
CVAT vs SHLAF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, SHLAF has a market cap of 38.1B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while SHLAF trades at $349.17.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas SHLAF's P/E ratio is 28.93. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to SHLAF's ROE of +0.21%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to SHLAF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check SHLAF's competition here
CVAT vs WEGZY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, WEGZY has a market cap of 36.3B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while WEGZY trades at $8.37.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas WEGZY's P/E ratio is 28.87. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to WEGZY's ROE of +0.32%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to WEGZY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check WEGZY's competition here
CVAT vs SHLRF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, SHLRF has a market cap of 35.7B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while SHLRF trades at $320.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas SHLRF's P/E ratio is 26.06. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to SHLRF's ROE of +0.21%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to SHLRF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check SHLRF's competition here
CVAT vs SMCAY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, SMCAY has a market cap of 33.9B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while SMCAY trades at $26.78.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas SMCAY's P/E ratio is 33.94. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to SMCAY's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to SMCAY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check SMCAY's competition here
CVAT vs SMECF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, SMECF has a market cap of 32.5B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while SMECF trades at $515.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas SMECF's P/E ratio is 32.72. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to SMECF's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to SMECF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check SMECF's competition here
CVAT vs KNYJF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, KNYJF has a market cap of 30.6B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while KNYJF trades at $59.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas KNYJF's P/E ratio is 26.46. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to KNYJF's ROE of +0.41%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to KNYJF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check KNYJF's competition here
CVAT vs VWDRY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, VWDRY has a market cap of 30.6B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while VWDRY trades at $9.94.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas VWDRY's P/E ratio is 30.12. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to VWDRY's ROE of +0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to VWDRY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check VWDRY's competition here
CVAT vs VWSYF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, VWSYF has a market cap of 29.3B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while VWSYF trades at $29.58.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas VWSYF's P/E ratio is 29.58. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to VWSYF's ROE of +0.23%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to VWSYF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check VWSYF's competition here
CVAT vs WRTBF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, WRTBF has a market cap of 25.7B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while WRTBF trades at $43.63.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas WRTBF's P/E ratio is 33.82. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to WRTBF's ROE of +0.25%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to WRTBF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check WRTBF's competition here
CVAT vs ALFVF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, ALFVF has a market cap of 24.4B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while ALFVF trades at $58.95.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas ALFVF's P/E ratio is 27.68. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to ALFVF's ROE of +0.19%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to ALFVF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check ALFVF's competition here
CVAT vs ALFVY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, ALFVY has a market cap of 24.2B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while ALFVY trades at $58.31.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas ALFVY's P/E ratio is 27.44. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to ALFVY's ROE of +0.19%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to ALFVY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check ALFVY's competition here
CVAT vs VACNY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, VACNY has a market cap of 22.9B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while VACNY trades at $76.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas VACNY's P/E ratio is 82.92. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to VACNY's ROE of +0.29%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to VACNY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check VACNY's competition here
CVAT vs IHICF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, IHICF has a market cap of 19.6B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while IHICF trades at $18.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas IHICF's P/E ratio is 19.07. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to IHICF's ROE of +0.38%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to IHICF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check IHICF's competition here
CVAT vs NNDNF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, NNDNF has a market cap of 19.6B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while NNDNF trades at $17.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas NNDNF's P/E ratio is 25.52. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to NNDNF's ROE of +0.20%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to NNDNF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check NNDNF's competition here
CVAT vs IHICY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, IHICY has a market cap of 19B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while IHICY trades at $17.90.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas IHICY's P/E ratio is 18.44. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to IHICY's ROE of +0.29%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to IHICY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check IHICY's competition here
CVAT vs KWHIY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, KWHIY has a market cap of 18.2B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while KWHIY trades at $8.71.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas KWHIY's P/E ratio is 26.39. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to KWHIY's ROE of +0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to KWHIY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check KWHIY's competition here
CVAT vs VTTGF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, VTTGF has a market cap of 18.2B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while VTTGF trades at $606.57.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas VTTGF's P/E ratio is 66.22. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to VTTGF's ROE of +0.29%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to VTTGF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check VTTGF's competition here
CVAT vs DFKCY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, DFKCY has a market cap of 18B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while DFKCY trades at $24.47.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas DFKCY's P/E ratio is 37.66. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to DFKCY's ROE of +0.19%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to DFKCY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check DFKCY's competition here
CVAT vs NJDCY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, NJDCY has a market cap of 16.7B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while NJDCY trades at $4.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas NJDCY's P/E ratio is 21.47. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to NJDCY's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to NJDCY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check NJDCY's competition here
CVAT vs DAIUF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, DAIUF has a market cap of 16.7B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while DAIUF trades at $45.48.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas DAIUF's P/E ratio is 35.26. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to DAIUF's ROE of +0.18%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is less volatile compared to DAIUF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check DAIUF's competition here
CVAT vs EBCOY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, EBCOY has a market cap of 16.6B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while EBCOY trades at $18.18.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas EBCOY's P/E ratio is 34.38. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to EBCOY's ROE of +0.16%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to EBCOY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check EBCOY's competition here
CVAT vs DNGFF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, DNGFF has a market cap of 16.4B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while DNGFF trades at $4.73.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas DNGFF's P/E ratio is 26.28. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to DNGFF's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to DNGFF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check DNGFF's competition here
CVAT vs EBCOF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, EBCOF has a market cap of 16.3B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while EBCOF trades at $35.60.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas EBCOF's P/E ratio is 33.58. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to EBCOF's ROE of +0.16%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to EBCOF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check EBCOF's competition here
CVAT vs KWHIF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, KWHIF has a market cap of 16.1B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while KWHIF trades at $19.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas KWHIF's P/E ratio is 23.54. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to KWHIF's ROE of +0.18%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to KWHIF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check KWHIF's competition here
CVAT vs WEICY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, WEICY has a market cap of 14.3B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while WEICY trades at $11.26.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas WEICY's P/E ratio is 15.86. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to WEICY's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to WEICY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check WEICY's competition here
CVAT vs NRDXF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, NRDXF has a market cap of 13.1B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while NRDXF trades at $55.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas NRDXF's P/E ratio is 35.38. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to NRDXF's ROE of +0.27%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to NRDXF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check NRDXF's competition here
CVAT vs NRXXY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, NRXXY has a market cap of 13.1B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while NRXXY trades at $27.62.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas NRXXY's P/E ratio is 35.41. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to NRXXY's ROE of +0.26%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to NRXXY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check NRXXY's competition here
CVAT vs GCTAF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, GCTAF has a market cap of 12.9B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while GCTAF trades at $14.70.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas GCTAF's P/E ratio is -7.05. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to GCTAF's ROE of -0.23%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to GCTAF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check GCTAF's competition here
CVAT vs GCTAY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, GCTAY has a market cap of 12.8B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while GCTAY trades at $3.75.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas GCTAY's P/E ratio is -8.99. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to GCTAY's ROE of -0.23%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to GCTAY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check GCTAY's competition here
CVAT vs GEAGF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, GEAGF has a market cap of 12.2B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while GEAGF trades at $74.65.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas GEAGF's P/E ratio is 24.97. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to GEAGF's ROE of +0.18%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to GEAGF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check GEAGF's competition here
CVAT vs SMGZY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, SMGZY has a market cap of 10.3B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while SMGZY trades at $34.29.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas SMGZY's P/E ratio is 33.87. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to SMGZY's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to SMGZY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check SMGZY's competition here
CVAT vs NGKIF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, NGKIF has a market cap of 10.3B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while NGKIF trades at $35.86.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas NGKIF's P/E ratio is 27.17. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to NGKIF's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to NGKIF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check NGKIF's competition here
CVAT vs SMGKF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, SMGKF has a market cap of 10.3B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while SMGKF trades at $34.09.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas SMGKF's P/E ratio is 33.75. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to SMGKF's ROE of +0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to SMGKF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check SMGKF's competition here
CVAT vs TBABF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, TBABF has a market cap of 9.7B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while TBABF trades at $36.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas TBABF's P/E ratio is 20.95. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to TBABF's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to TBABF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check TBABF's competition here
CVAT vs RATIY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, RATIY has a market cap of 9.5B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while RATIY trades at $41.67.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas RATIY's P/E ratio is 31.57. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to RATIY's ROE of +0.28%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to RATIY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check RATIY's competition here
CVAT vs SIELF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, SIELF has a market cap of 9B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while SIELF trades at $0.58.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas SIELF's P/E ratio is 57.88. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to SIELF's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to SIELF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check SIELF's competition here
CVAT vs IMIAF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, IMIAF has a market cap of 8.8B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while IMIAF trades at $36.75.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas IMIAF's P/E ratio is 21.75. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to IMIAF's ROE of +0.31%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to IMIAF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check IMIAF's competition here
CVAT vs XJNGF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, XJNGF has a market cap of 8.8B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while XJNGF trades at $2.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas XJNGF's P/E ratio is 19.09. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to XJNGF's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to XJNGF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check XJNGF's competition here
CVAT vs WEIGF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, WEIGF has a market cap of 8.7B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while WEIGF trades at $33.83.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas WEIGF's P/E ratio is 26.02. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to WEIGF's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is less volatile compared to WEIGF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check WEIGF's competition here
CVAT vs YOKEY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, YOKEY has a market cap of 8.7B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while YOKEY trades at $68.28.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas YOKEY's P/E ratio is 23.38. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to YOKEY's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to YOKEY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check YOKEY's competition here
CVAT vs WEGRY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, WEGRY has a market cap of 8.7B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while WEGRY trades at $16.88.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas WEGRY's P/E ratio is 25.89. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to WEGRY's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to WEGRY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check WEGRY's competition here
CVAT vs RTLLF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, RTLLF has a market cap of 8.6B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while RTLLF trades at $760.39.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas RTLLF's P/E ratio is 28.85. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to RTLLF's ROE of +0.28%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to RTLLF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check RTLLF's competition here
CVAT vs YOKEF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, YOKEF has a market cap of 8.5B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while YOKEF trades at $33.41.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas YOKEF's P/E ratio is 22.88. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to YOKEF's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to YOKEF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check YOKEF's competition here
CVAT vs MLSPF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, MLSPF has a market cap of 8.5B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while MLSPF trades at $6.80.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas MLSPF's P/E ratio is 17.44. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to MLSPF's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to MLSPF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check MLSPF's competition here
CVAT vs SPXSF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, SPXSF has a market cap of 7.5B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while SPXSF trades at $101.27.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas SPXSF's P/E ratio is 33.53. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to SPXSF's ROE of +0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to SPXSF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check SPXSF's competition here
CVAT vs SPXSY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, SPXSY has a market cap of 7B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while SPXSY trades at $47.77.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas SPXSY's P/E ratio is 31.74. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to SPXSY's ROE of +0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to SPXSY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check SPXSY's competition here
CVAT vs SULZF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, SULZF has a market cap of 6.4B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while SULZF trades at $190.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas SULZF's P/E ratio is 17.21. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to SULZF's ROE of +0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to SULZF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check SULZF's competition here
CVAT vs FCHRF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, FCHRF has a market cap of 6.1B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while FCHRF trades at $75.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas FCHRF's P/E ratio is 20.22. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to FCHRF's ROE of +1.22%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to FCHRF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check FCHRF's competition here
CVAT vs VLMTY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, VLMTY has a market cap of 6B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while VLMTY trades at $32.68.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas VLMTY's P/E ratio is 20.17. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to VLMTY's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to VLMTY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check VLMTY's competition here
CVAT vs VOYJF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, VOYJF has a market cap of 6B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while VOYJF trades at $32.58.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas VOYJF's P/E ratio is 18.00. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to VOYJF's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to VOYJF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check VOYJF's competition here
CVAT vs SKLUY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, SKLUY has a market cap of 5.8B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while SKLUY trades at $29.70.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas SKLUY's P/E ratio is 10.31. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to SKLUY's ROE of +0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to SKLUY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check SKLUY's competition here
CVAT vs MICLF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, MICLF has a market cap of 5.3B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while MICLF trades at $27.22.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas MICLF's P/E ratio is 29.91. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to MICLF's ROE of +0.23%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to MICLF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check MICLF's competition here
CVAT vs THKLY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, THKLY has a market cap of 5.3B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while THKLY trades at $23.64.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas THKLY's P/E ratio is 81.52. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to THKLY's ROE of -0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to THKLY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check THKLY's competition here
CVAT vs FLUIF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, FLUIF has a market cap of 4.8B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while FLUIF trades at $25.19.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas FLUIF's P/E ratio is 23.11. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to FLUIF's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to FLUIF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check FLUIF's competition here
CVAT vs YMATF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, YMATF has a market cap of 4.8B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while YMATF trades at $9.40.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas YMATF's P/E ratio is 17.74. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to YMATF's ROE of +0.20%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to YMATF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check YMATF's competition here
CVAT vs BCHHF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, BCHHF has a market cap of 4.7B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while BCHHF trades at $476.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas BCHHF's P/E ratio is 15.95. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to BCHHF's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to BCHHF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check BCHHF's competition here
CVAT vs AALBF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, AALBF has a market cap of 4.6B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while AALBF trades at $42.68.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas AALBF's P/E ratio is 26.67. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to AALBF's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to AALBF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check AALBF's competition here
CVAT vs HSHZY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, HSHZY has a market cap of 4.6B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while HSHZY trades at $8.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas HSHZY's P/E ratio is 18.79. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to HSHZY's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to HSHZY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check HSHZY's competition here
CVAT vs HSYDF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, HSYDF has a market cap of 4.5B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while HSYDF trades at $47.43.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas HSYDF's P/E ratio is 153.00. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to HSYDF's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to HSYDF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check HSYDF's competition here
CVAT vs HSHIF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, HSHIF has a market cap of 4.5B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while HSHIF trades at $31.56.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas HSHIF's P/E ratio is 18.35. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to HSHIF's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to HSHIF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check HSHIF's competition here
CVAT vs HAIIF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, HAIIF has a market cap of 4.5B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while HAIIF trades at $2.80.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas HAIIF's P/E ratio is 9.33. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to HAIIF's ROE of +0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to HAIIF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check HAIIF's competition here
CVAT vs SFSLF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, SFSLF has a market cap of 4.4B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while SFSLF trades at $112.80.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas SFSLF's P/E ratio is 16.94. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to SFSLF's ROE of +0.16%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to SFSLF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check SFSLF's competition here
CVAT vs KRNNF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, KRNNF has a market cap of 4.2B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while KRNNF trades at $134.15.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas KRNNF's P/E ratio is 16.28. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to KRNNF's ROE of +0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to KRNNF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check KRNNF's competition here
CVAT vs SOHVY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, SOHVY has a market cap of 4.2B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while SOHVY trades at $8.83.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas SOHVY's P/E ratio is 21.53. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to SOHVY's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to SOHVY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check SOHVY's competition here
CVAT vs CYJBF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, CYJBF has a market cap of 4.1B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while CYJBF trades at $64.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas CYJBF's P/E ratio is 24.62. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to CYJBF's ROE of +0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to CYJBF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check CYJBF's competition here
CVAT vs ATSAF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, ATSAF has a market cap of 4.1B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while ATSAF trades at $44.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas ATSAF's P/E ratio is 37.82. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to ATSAF's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to ATSAF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check ATSAF's competition here
CVAT vs JPSWY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, JPSWY has a market cap of 4B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while JPSWY trades at $26.90.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas JPSWY's P/E ratio is 28.02. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to JPSWY's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to JPSWY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check JPSWY's competition here
CVAT vs FLIDF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, FLIDF has a market cap of 3.9B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while FLIDF trades at $72.80.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas FLIDF's P/E ratio is 37.53. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to FLIDF's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to FLIDF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check FLIDF's competition here
CVAT vs NCTKY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, NCTKY has a market cap of 3.9B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while NCTKY trades at $16.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas NCTKY's P/E ratio is 41.25. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to NCTKY's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to NCTKY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check NCTKY's competition here
CVAT vs SOHVF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, SOHVF has a market cap of 3.8B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while SOHVF trades at $32.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas SOHVF's P/E ratio is 19.63. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to SOHVF's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to SOHVF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check SOHVF's competition here
CVAT vs RTOXF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, RTOXF has a market cap of 3.7B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while RTOXF trades at $4.60.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas RTOXF's P/E ratio is 24.21. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to RTOXF's ROE of +0.20%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to RTOXF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check RTOXF's competition here
CVAT vs FLIDY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, FLIDY has a market cap of 3.7B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while FLIDY trades at $6.71.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas FLIDY's P/E ratio is 35.32. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to FLIDY's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to FLIDY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check FLIDY's competition here
CVAT vs MRRLF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, MRRLF has a market cap of 3.6B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while MRRLF trades at $4.71.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas MRRLF's P/E ratio is 235.50. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to MRRLF's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is less volatile compared to MRRLF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check MRRLF's competition here
CVAT vs THKLF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, THKLF has a market cap of 3.5B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while THKLF trades at $31.39.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas THKLF's P/E ratio is 55.07. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to THKLF's ROE of -0.23%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to THKLF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check THKLF's competition here
CVAT vs JGHAF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, JGHAF has a market cap of 3.5B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while JGHAF trades at $33.84.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas JGHAF's P/E ratio is 10.48. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to JGHAF's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to JGHAF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check JGHAF's competition here
CVAT vs CYJBY Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, CYJBY has a market cap of 3.4B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while CYJBY trades at $26.52.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas CYJBY's P/E ratio is 21.74. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to CYJBY's ROE of +0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to CYJBY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check CYJBY's competition here
CVAT vs KUKAF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, KUKAF has a market cap of 3.1B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while KUKAF trades at $77.96.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas KUKAF's P/E ratio is 35.44. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to KUKAF's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to KUKAF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check KUKAF's competition here
CVAT vs AMDWF Comparison May 2026
CVAT plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CVAT stands at 10.8M. In comparison, AMDWF has a market cap of 3B. Regarding current trading prices, CVAT is priced at $0.04, while AMDWF trades at $9.65.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CVAT currently has a P/E ratio of -3.47, whereas AMDWF's P/E ratio is 14.40. In terms of profitability, CVAT's ROE is +69.51%, compared to AMDWF's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, CVAT is more volatile compared to AMDWF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CVAT.Check AMDWF's competition here