Capitalworks Emerging Markets Acquisition Corp
Capitalworks Emerging Markets Acquisition Corp (CMCAF) Stock Competitors & Peer Comparison
See (CMCAF) competitors and their performances in Stock Market.
Peer Comparison Table: Shell Companies Industry
Detailed financial metrics including price, market cap, P/E ratio, and more.
| Symbol | Price | Change % | Market Cap | P/E Ratio | EPS | Dividend Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CMCAF | $2.60 | +0.00% | 15.5M | 9.29 | $0.28 | N/A |
| QMIS | $0.25 | +0.00% | 30.5B | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| GSHN | $22.70 | +2.71% | 9.3B | -2270.00 | -$0.01 | N/A |
| KATX | $1.05 | +0.00% | 1.9B | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| CCYC | $11.25 | +0.00% | 1.7B | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| WPCBF | $0.00 | +100.00% | 700.3M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| NOTR | $13.00 | +0.00% | 570.9M | -433.33 | -$0.03 | N/A |
| WCHS | $5.01 | +0.00% | 531.9M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| FZRO | $2.00 | N/A | 346.2M | -0.00 | -$4,243,300.50 | N/A |
| RGLG | $1.13 | +11.88% | 342.8M | -0.11 | -$10.00 | N/A |
Stock Comparison
CMCAF vs QMIS Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, QMIS has a market cap of 30.5B. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while QMIS trades at $0.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas QMIS's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to QMIS's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to QMIS. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check QMIS's competition here
CMCAF vs GSHN Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, GSHN has a market cap of 9.3B. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while GSHN trades at $22.70.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas GSHN's P/E ratio is -2270.00. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to GSHN's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to GSHN. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check GSHN's competition here
CMCAF vs KATX Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, KATX has a market cap of 1.9B. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while KATX trades at $1.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas KATX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to KATX's ROE of +2.21%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to KATX. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check KATX's competition here
CMCAF vs CCYC Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, CCYC has a market cap of 1.7B. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while CCYC trades at $11.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas CCYC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to CCYC's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to CCYC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check CCYC's competition here
CMCAF vs WPCBF Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, WPCBF has a market cap of 700.3M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while WPCBF trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas WPCBF's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to WPCBF's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to WPCBF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check WPCBF's competition here
CMCAF vs NOTR Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, NOTR has a market cap of 570.9M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while NOTR trades at $13.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas NOTR's P/E ratio is -433.33. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to NOTR's ROE of -0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to NOTR. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check NOTR's competition here
CMCAF vs WCHS Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, WCHS has a market cap of 531.9M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while WCHS trades at $5.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas WCHS's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to WCHS's ROE of +1.70%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to WCHS. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check WCHS's competition here
CMCAF vs FZRO Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, FZRO has a market cap of 346.2M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while FZRO trades at $2.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas FZRO's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to FZRO's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to FZRO. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check FZRO's competition here
CMCAF vs RGLG Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, RGLG has a market cap of 342.8M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while RGLG trades at $1.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas RGLG's P/E ratio is -0.11. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to RGLG's ROE of -1.03%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to RGLG. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check RGLG's competition here
CMCAF vs CINV Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, CINV has a market cap of 338.6M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while CINV trades at $4.55.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas CINV's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to CINV's ROE of +0.59%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to CINV. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check CINV's competition here
CMCAF vs AGGI Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, AGGI has a market cap of 300.9M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while AGGI trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas AGGI's P/E ratio is 7.45. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to AGGI's ROE of +4.95%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to AGGI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check AGGI's competition here
CMCAF vs DVTC Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, DVTC has a market cap of 272.5M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while DVTC trades at $5.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas DVTC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to DVTC's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to DVTC. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check DVTC's competition here
CMCAF vs AMRR Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, AMRR has a market cap of 250.6M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while AMRR trades at $1.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas AMRR's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to AMRR's ROE of +0.70%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to AMRR. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check AMRR's competition here
CMCAF vs TGLO Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, TGLO has a market cap of 176.6M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while TGLO trades at $0.38.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas TGLO's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to TGLO's ROE of +0.29%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to TGLO. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check TGLO's competition here
CMCAF vs RENEF Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, RENEF has a market cap of 165.2M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while RENEF trades at $12.71.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas RENEF's P/E ratio is -74.76. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to RENEF's ROE of +0.84%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to RENEF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check RENEF's competition here
CMCAF vs KAST Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, KAST has a market cap of 164.6M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while KAST trades at $4.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas KAST's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to KAST's ROE of -0.25%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to KAST. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check KAST's competition here
CMCAF vs GWIN Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, GWIN has a market cap of 149.6M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while GWIN trades at $0.42.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas GWIN's P/E ratio is -0.93. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to GWIN's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to GWIN. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check GWIN's competition here
CMCAF vs SCGX Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, SCGX has a market cap of 140.7M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while SCGX trades at $7.98.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas SCGX's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to SCGX's ROE of -0.26%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to SCGX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check SCGX's competition here
CMCAF vs CNXX Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, CNXX has a market cap of 105.1M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while CNXX trades at $5.55.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas CNXX's P/E ratio is 46.25. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to CNXX's ROE of +8.72%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to CNXX. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check CNXX's competition here
CMCAF vs TRFE Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, TRFE has a market cap of 101M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while TRFE trades at $0.37.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas TRFE's P/E ratio is -1.92. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to TRFE's ROE of -1.73%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to TRFE. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check TRFE's competition here
CMCAF vs GARLF Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, GARLF has a market cap of 90.6M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while GARLF trades at $2.97.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas GARLF's P/E ratio is -8.49. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to GARLF's ROE of -0.59%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to GARLF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check GARLF's competition here
CMCAF vs NMTT Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, NMTT has a market cap of 90.6M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while NMTT trades at $1.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas NMTT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to NMTT's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to NMTT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check NMTT's competition here
CMCAF vs RMGCF Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, RMGCF has a market cap of 89.2M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while RMGCF trades at $7.06.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas RMGCF's P/E ratio is -14.41. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to RMGCF's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to RMGCF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check RMGCF's competition here
CMCAF vs ISRLF Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, ISRLF has a market cap of 86.8M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while ISRLF trades at $12.51.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas ISRLF's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to ISRLF's ROE of +0.20%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to ISRLF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check ISRLF's competition here
CMCAF vs WAYS Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, WAYS has a market cap of 86.5M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while WAYS trades at $4.48.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas WAYS's P/E ratio is -49.72. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to WAYS's ROE of -0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to WAYS. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check WAYS's competition here
CMCAF vs USCTF Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, USCTF has a market cap of 85.9M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while USCTF trades at $1.90.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas USCTF's P/E ratio is -19.00. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to USCTF's ROE of +0.94%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to USCTF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check USCTF's competition here
CMCAF vs ATAQF Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, ATAQF has a market cap of 82.4M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while ATAQF trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas ATAQF's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to ATAQF's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to ATAQF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check ATAQF's competition here
CMCAF vs WWHC Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, WWHC has a market cap of 80.2M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while WWHC trades at $0.80.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas WWHC's P/E ratio is -2.11. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to WWHC's ROE of +1.06%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to WWHC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check WWHC's competition here
CMCAF vs XTPT Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, XTPT has a market cap of 80M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while XTPT trades at $0.35.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas XTPT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to XTPT's ROE of -24.53%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to XTPT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check XTPT's competition here
CMCAF vs IVCAF Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, IVCAF has a market cap of 77.9M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while IVCAF trades at $12.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas IVCAF's P/E ratio is -600.00. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to IVCAF's ROE of -0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to IVCAF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check IVCAF's competition here
CMCAF vs IXAQF Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, IXAQF has a market cap of 77.8M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while IXAQF trades at $12.06.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas IXAQF's P/E ratio is -86.14. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to IXAQF's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to IXAQF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check IXAQF's competition here
CMCAF vs CHAAW Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, CHAAW has a market cap of 77.6M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while CHAAW trades at $0.04.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas CHAAW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to CHAAW's ROE of -0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to CHAAW. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check CHAAW's competition here
CMCAF vs CREEF Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, CREEF has a market cap of 75M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while CREEF trades at $10.94.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas CREEF's P/E ratio is 36.47. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to CREEF's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to CREEF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check CREEF's competition here
CMCAF vs ASCBF Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, ASCBF has a market cap of 62.9M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while ASCBF trades at $11.99.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas ASCBF's P/E ratio is 24.47. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to ASCBF's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to ASCBF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check ASCBF's competition here
CMCAF vs HAIAF Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, HAIAF has a market cap of 60.2M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while HAIAF trades at $10.86.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas HAIAF's P/E ratio is -217.20. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to HAIAF's ROE of -0.16%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to HAIAF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check HAIAF's competition here
CMCAF vs PTCP Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, PTCP has a market cap of 56.7M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while PTCP trades at $2.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas PTCP's P/E ratio is -27.78. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to PTCP's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to PTCP. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check PTCP's competition here
CMCAF vs AASP Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, AASP has a market cap of 56.4M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while AASP trades at $5.80.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas AASP's P/E ratio is -5.98. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to AASP's ROE of -6.40%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to AASP. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check AASP's competition here
CMCAF vs ATMS Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, ATMS has a market cap of 55.8M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while ATMS trades at $0.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas ATMS's P/E ratio is -8.30. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to ATMS's ROE of +1.78%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to ATMS. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check ATMS's competition here
CMCAF vs GGAAF Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, GGAAF has a market cap of 50.7M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while GGAAF trades at $8.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas GGAAF's P/E ratio is -133.33. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to GGAAF's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to GGAAF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check GGAAF's competition here
CMCAF vs JMTM Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, JMTM has a market cap of 48M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while JMTM trades at $5.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas JMTM's P/E ratio is -10.00. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to JMTM's ROE of +3.01%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to JMTM. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check JMTM's competition here
CMCAF vs KWAC Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, KWAC has a market cap of 46.2M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while KWAC trades at $13.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas KWAC's P/E ratio is -23.75. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to KWAC's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to KWAC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check KWAC's competition here
CMCAF vs KWACW Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, KWACW has a market cap of 46.2M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while KWACW trades at $0.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas KWACW's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to KWACW's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to KWACW. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check KWACW's competition here
CMCAF vs FSTJ Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, FSTJ has a market cap of 44M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while FSTJ trades at $0.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas FSTJ's P/E ratio is -50.00. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to FSTJ's ROE of +0.24%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to FSTJ. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check FSTJ's competition here
CMCAF vs TETEF Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, TETEF has a market cap of 41.3M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while TETEF trades at $12.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas TETEF's P/E ratio is 402.67. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to TETEF's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to TETEF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check TETEF's competition here
CMCAF vs MSSAF Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, MSSAF has a market cap of 40.8M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while MSSAF trades at $12.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas MSSAF's P/E ratio is -6.10. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to MSSAF's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to MSSAF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check MSSAF's competition here
CMCAF vs AOAO Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, AOAO has a market cap of 39M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while AOAO trades at $3.55.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas AOAO's P/E ratio is -3.64. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to AOAO's ROE of +9.96%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to AOAO. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check AOAO's competition here
CMCAF vs ADCV Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, ADCV has a market cap of 37.3M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while ADCV trades at $0.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas ADCV's P/E ratio is -0.89. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to ADCV's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to ADCV. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check ADCV's competition here
CMCAF vs IDIG Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, IDIG has a market cap of 35.5M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while IDIG trades at $0.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas IDIG's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to IDIG's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to IDIG. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check IDIG's competition here
CMCAF vs ACBD Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, ACBD has a market cap of 33.8M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while ACBD trades at $0.84.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas ACBD's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to ACBD's ROE of +1.16%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to ACBD. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check ACBD's competition here
CMCAF vs CLRCF Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, CLRCF has a market cap of 32.3M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while CLRCF trades at $12.75.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas CLRCF's P/E ratio is -37.50. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to CLRCF's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to CLRCF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check CLRCF's competition here
CMCAF vs ATMH Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, ATMH has a market cap of 32M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while ATMH trades at $0.06.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas ATMH's P/E ratio is -5.90. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to ATMH's ROE of -0.36%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to ATMH. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check ATMH's competition here
CMCAF vs AVNI Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, AVNI has a market cap of 31.3M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while AVNI trades at $0.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas AVNI's P/E ratio is -24.86. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to AVNI's ROE of +1.17%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to AVNI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check AVNI's competition here
CMCAF vs WBQNL Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, WBQNL has a market cap of 29M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while WBQNL trades at $2.38.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas WBQNL's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to WBQNL's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to WBQNL. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check WBQNL's competition here
CMCAF vs RAFX Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, RAFX has a market cap of 27.3M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while RAFX trades at $1.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas RAFX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to RAFX's ROE of -0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to RAFX. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check RAFX's competition here
CMCAF vs CHYL Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, CHYL has a market cap of 27.1M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while CHYL trades at $0.46.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas CHYL's P/E ratio is 45.75. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to CHYL's ROE of +0.23%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to CHYL. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check CHYL's competition here
CMCAF vs NPFC Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, NPFC has a market cap of 23.9M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while NPFC trades at $1.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas NPFC's P/E ratio is -17.86. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to NPFC's ROE of +1.75%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to NPFC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check NPFC's competition here
CMCAF vs ITRX Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, ITRX has a market cap of 23.7M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while ITRX trades at $0.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas ITRX's P/E ratio is -7.68. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to ITRX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to ITRX. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check ITRX's competition here
CMCAF vs CBBB Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, CBBB has a market cap of 22.1M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while CBBB trades at $0.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas CBBB's P/E ratio is -0.87. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to CBBB's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to CBBB. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check CBBB's competition here
CMCAF vs GIPL Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, GIPL has a market cap of 19.8M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while GIPL trades at $0.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas GIPL's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to GIPL's ROE of -3.74%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to GIPL. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check GIPL's competition here
CMCAF vs MDWK Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, MDWK has a market cap of 16.8M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while MDWK trades at $0.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas MDWK's P/E ratio is -3.56. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to MDWK's ROE of -2.80%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to MDWK. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check MDWK's competition here
CMCAF vs EVTK Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, EVTK has a market cap of 16.8M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while EVTK trades at $4.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas EVTK's P/E ratio is -400.00. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to EVTK's ROE of +0.61%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to EVTK. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check EVTK's competition here
CMCAF vs SIPN Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, SIPN has a market cap of 16.2M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while SIPN trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas SIPN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to SIPN's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to SIPN. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check SIPN's competition here
CMCAF vs AZRH Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, AZRH has a market cap of 15.9M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while AZRH trades at $0.13.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas AZRH's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to AZRH's ROE of -0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to AZRH. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check AZRH's competition here
CMCAF vs GTVI Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, GTVI has a market cap of 15.3M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while GTVI trades at $0.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas GTVI's P/E ratio is -3.65. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to GTVI's ROE of +0.38%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to GTVI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check GTVI's competition here
CMCAF vs WRPT Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, WRPT has a market cap of 14.7M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while WRPT trades at $0.11.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas WRPT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to WRPT's ROE of -0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to WRPT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check WRPT's competition here
CMCAF vs BTOW Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, BTOW has a market cap of 14.2M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while BTOW trades at $0.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas BTOW's P/E ratio is -0.10. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to BTOW's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to BTOW. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check BTOW's competition here
CMCAF vs CAHO Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, CAHO has a market cap of 13.9M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while CAHO trades at $0.38.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas CAHO's P/E ratio is -37.50. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to CAHO's ROE of +0.40%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to CAHO. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check CAHO's competition here
CMCAF vs ADIA Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, ADIA has a market cap of 13.7M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while ADIA trades at $0.17.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas ADIA's P/E ratio is -0.36. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to ADIA's ROE of +3.07%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to ADIA. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check ADIA's competition here
CMCAF vs ECGR Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, ECGR has a market cap of 13.4M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while ECGR trades at $0.80.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas ECGR's P/E ratio is -20.00. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to ECGR's ROE of -1.14%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to ECGR. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check ECGR's competition here
CMCAF vs USBL Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, USBL has a market cap of 13.1M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while USBL trades at $0.28.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas USBL's P/E ratio is -0.81. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to USBL's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to USBL. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check USBL's competition here
CMCAF vs LRGR Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, LRGR has a market cap of 12.3M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while LRGR trades at $0.28.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas LRGR's P/E ratio is -0.02. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to LRGR's ROE of +0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to LRGR. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check LRGR's competition here
CMCAF vs STLY Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, STLY has a market cap of 11.9M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while STLY trades at $4.34.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas STLY's P/E ratio is 11.13. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to STLY's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to STLY. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check STLY's competition here
CMCAF vs CMCUF Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, CMCUF has a market cap of 11.8M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while CMCUF trades at $2.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas CMCUF's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to CMCUF's ROE of +5.07%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to CMCUF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check CMCUF's competition here
CMCAF vs AWCA Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, AWCA has a market cap of 11.7M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while AWCA trades at $0.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas AWCA's P/E ratio is -2.87. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to AWCA's ROE of -0.41%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to AWCA. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check AWCA's competition here
CMCAF vs PCMC Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, PCMC has a market cap of 11.3M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while PCMC trades at $0.33.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas PCMC's P/E ratio is -1.65. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to PCMC's ROE of +0.21%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to PCMC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check PCMC's competition here
CMCAF vs WNFT Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, WNFT has a market cap of 10.7M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while WNFT trades at $0.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas WNFT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to WNFT's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to WNFT. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check WNFT's competition here
CMCAF vs PSCO Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, PSCO has a market cap of 10.4M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while PSCO trades at $0.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas PSCO's P/E ratio is -0.41. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to PSCO's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to PSCO. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check PSCO's competition here
CMCAF vs ELLH Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, ELLH has a market cap of 9.9M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while ELLH trades at $13.46.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas ELLH's P/E ratio is -4.13. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to ELLH's ROE of -0.40%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to ELLH. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check ELLH's competition here
CMCAF vs BOREF Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, BOREF has a market cap of 9.9M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while BOREF trades at $2.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas BOREF's P/E ratio is -22.22. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to BOREF's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to BOREF. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check BOREF's competition here
CMCAF vs XCPT Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, XCPT has a market cap of 9.1M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while XCPT trades at $0.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas XCPT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to XCPT's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to XCPT. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check XCPT's competition here
CMCAF vs NIMU Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, NIMU has a market cap of 8.5M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while NIMU trades at $0.06.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas NIMU's P/E ratio is -0.31. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to NIMU's ROE of +0.20%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to NIMU. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check NIMU's competition here
CMCAF vs LWLW Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, LWLW has a market cap of 8.1M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while LWLW trades at $0.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas LWLW's P/E ratio is -10.00. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to LWLW's ROE of +212.98%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to LWLW. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check LWLW's competition here
CMCAF vs IGSC Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, IGSC has a market cap of 7.2M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while IGSC trades at $2.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas IGSC's P/E ratio is -0.10. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to IGSC's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to IGSC. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check IGSC's competition here
CMCAF vs ADHI Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, ADHI has a market cap of 6.8M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while ADHI trades at $0.35.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas ADHI's P/E ratio is -0.04. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to ADHI's ROE of -0.52%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to ADHI. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check ADHI's competition here
CMCAF vs BBLC Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, BBLC has a market cap of 6.7M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while BBLC trades at $0.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas BBLC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to BBLC's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to BBLC. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check BBLC's competition here
CMCAF vs SDAD Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, SDAD has a market cap of 6.4M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while SDAD trades at $0.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas SDAD's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to SDAD's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to SDAD. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check SDAD's competition here
CMCAF vs LNMG Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, LNMG has a market cap of 6.1M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while LNMG trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas LNMG's P/E ratio is 1.20. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to LNMG's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to LNMG. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check LNMG's competition here
CMCAF vs HGYN Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, HGYN has a market cap of 6M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while HGYN trades at $0.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas HGYN's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to HGYN's ROE of -1.39%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to HGYN. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check HGYN's competition here
CMCAF vs CAVG Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, CAVG has a market cap of 5.9M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while CAVG trades at $0.46.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas CAVG's P/E ratio is -6.63. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to CAVG's ROE of +0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to CAVG. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check CAVG's competition here
CMCAF vs ILXP Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, ILXP has a market cap of 5.9M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while ILXP trades at $0.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas ILXP's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to ILXP's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to ILXP. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check ILXP's competition here
CMCAF vs ARVY Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, ARVY has a market cap of 5.6M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while ARVY trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas ARVY's P/E ratio is -0.38. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to ARVY's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to ARVY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check ARVY's competition here
CMCAF vs NRCD Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, NRCD has a market cap of 5.2M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while NRCD trades at $0.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas NRCD's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to NRCD's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to NRCD. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check NRCD's competition here
CMCAF vs SMEV Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, SMEV has a market cap of 4.9M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while SMEV trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas SMEV's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to SMEV's ROE of +0.19%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to SMEV. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check SMEV's competition here
CMCAF vs ASNB Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, ASNB has a market cap of 4.8M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while ASNB trades at $0.85.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas ASNB's P/E ratio is -0.60. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to ASNB's ROE of -0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to ASNB. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check ASNB's competition here
CMCAF vs MTRI Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, MTRI has a market cap of 4.6M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while MTRI trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas MTRI's P/E ratio is 12.50. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to MTRI's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to MTRI. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check MTRI's competition here
CMCAF vs NXMH Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, NXMH has a market cap of 4.5M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while NXMH trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas NXMH's P/E ratio is -1.02. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to NXMH's ROE of +0.30%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to NXMH. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check NXMH's competition here
CMCAF vs EDGM Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, EDGM has a market cap of 4.4M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while EDGM trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas EDGM's P/E ratio is -0.18. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to EDGM's ROE of +2.36%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to EDGM. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check EDGM's competition here
CMCAF vs GPLL Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, GPLL has a market cap of 4.2M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while GPLL trades at $0.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas GPLL's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to GPLL's ROE of +0.00%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is more volatile compared to GPLL. This indicates potentially higher risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check GPLL's competition here
CMCAF vs CDBT Comparison May 2026
CMCAF plays a significant role within the Financial Services sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CMCAF stands at 15.5M. In comparison, CDBT has a market cap of 4.1M. Regarding current trading prices, CMCAF is priced at $2.60, while CDBT trades at $0.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CMCAF currently has a P/E ratio of 9.29, whereas CDBT's P/E ratio is -5.00. In terms of profitability, CMCAF's ROE is +5.07%, compared to CDBT's ROE of +1.55%. Regarding short-term risk, CMCAF is less volatile compared to CDBT. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CMCAF.Check CDBT's competition here