Capita plc
Capita plc (CTAGY) Stock Competitors & Peer Comparison
See (CTAGY) competitors and their performances in Stock Market.
Peer Comparison Table: Specialty Business Services Industry
Detailed financial metrics including price, market cap, P/E ratio, and more.
| Symbol | Price | Change % | Market Cap | P/E Ratio | EPS | Dividend Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CTAGY | $17.10 | +0.00% | 7.2B | 23.42 | $0.73 | N/A |
| BXBLY | $32.17 | -0.74% | 21.8B | 23.93 | $1.34 | +2.75% |
| BMBLF | $15.89 | -4.64% | 21.4B | 23.72 | $0.67 | +2.76% |
| WOLTF | $76.73 | +1.97% | 17.3B | 11.59 | $6.62 | +3.61% |
| WTKWY | $72.65 | -0.41% | 16.4B | 10.97 | $6.62 | +3.88% |
| RKLIF | $6.37 | +0.00% | 16B | 49.00 | $0.13 | +1.95% |
| IKTSY | $68.42 | +1.95% | 10.5B | 23.35 | $2.93 | +3.13% |
| IKTSF | $68.16 | +0.51% | 10.5B | 23.18 | $2.94 | +3.17% |
| TOPPY | $17.02 | -0.58% | 9.7B | 18.11 | $0.94 | +1.47% |
| DNPLY | $10.45 | +2.15% | 9.1B | 18.02 | $0.58 | +1.65% |
Stock Comparison
CTAGY vs BXBLY Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, BXBLY has a market cap of 21.8B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while BXBLY trades at $32.17.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas BXBLY's P/E ratio is 23.93. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to BXBLY's ROE of +0.28%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to BXBLY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check BXBLY's competition here
CTAGY vs BMBLF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, BMBLF has a market cap of 21.4B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while BMBLF trades at $15.89.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas BMBLF's P/E ratio is 23.72. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to BMBLF's ROE of +0.29%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to BMBLF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check BMBLF's competition here
CTAGY vs WOLTF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, WOLTF has a market cap of 17.3B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while WOLTF trades at $76.73.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas WOLTF's P/E ratio is 11.59. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to WOLTF's ROE of +1.55%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and WOLTF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check WOLTF's competition here
CTAGY vs WTKWY Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, WTKWY has a market cap of 16.4B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while WTKWY trades at $72.65.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas WTKWY's P/E ratio is 10.97. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to WTKWY's ROE of +1.55%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to WTKWY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check WTKWY's competition here
CTAGY vs RKLIF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, RKLIF has a market cap of 16B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while RKLIF trades at $6.37.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas RKLIF's P/E ratio is 49.00. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to RKLIF's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and RKLIF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check RKLIF's competition here
CTAGY vs IKTSY Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, IKTSY has a market cap of 10.5B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while IKTSY trades at $68.42.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas IKTSY's P/E ratio is 23.35. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to IKTSY's ROE of +0.31%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to IKTSY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check IKTSY's competition here
CTAGY vs IKTSF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, IKTSF has a market cap of 10.5B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while IKTSF trades at $68.16.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas IKTSF's P/E ratio is 23.18. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to IKTSF's ROE of +0.31%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to IKTSF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check IKTSF's competition here
CTAGY vs TOPPY Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, TOPPY has a market cap of 9.7B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while TOPPY trades at $17.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas TOPPY's P/E ratio is 18.11. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to TOPPY's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to TOPPY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check TOPPY's competition here
CTAGY vs DNPLY Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, DNPLY has a market cap of 9.1B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while DNPLY trades at $10.45.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas DNPLY's P/E ratio is 18.02. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to DNPLY's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to DNPLY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check DNPLY's competition here
CTAGY vs INPOY Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, INPOY has a market cap of 8.9B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while INPOY trades at $8.94.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas INPOY's P/E ratio is 59.60. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to INPOY's ROE of +0.19%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to INPOY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check INPOY's competition here
CTAGY vs INPOF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, INPOF has a market cap of 8.9B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while INPOF trades at $17.78.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas INPOF's P/E ratio is 57.35. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to INPOF's ROE of +0.19%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to INPOF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check INPOF's competition here
CTAGY vs SDXOF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, SDXOF has a market cap of 8.2B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while SDXOF trades at $55.93.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas SDXOF's P/E ratio is 15.62. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to SDXOF's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and SDXOF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check SDXOF's competition here
CTAGY vs TONPF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, TONPF has a market cap of 7.8B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while TONPF trades at $27.74.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas TONPF's P/E ratio is 14.76. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to TONPF's ROE of +0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and TONPF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check TONPF's competition here
CTAGY vs DNPCF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, DNPCF has a market cap of 7.6B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while DNPCF trades at $17.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas DNPCF's P/E ratio is 15.09. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to DNPCF's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and DNPCF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check DNPCF's competition here
CTAGY vs SDXAY Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, SDXAY has a market cap of 7.5B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while SDXAY trades at $10.29.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas SDXAY's P/E ratio is 14.28. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to SDXAY's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to SDXAY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check SDXAY's competition here
CTAGY vs ELSSF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, ELSSF has a market cap of 6.6B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while ELSSF trades at $28.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas ELSSF's P/E ratio is 16.57. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to ELSSF's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and ELSSF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check ELSSF's competition here
CTAGY vs ISFFF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, ISFFF has a market cap of 5.1B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while ISFFF trades at $32.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas ISFFF's P/E ratio is 13.37. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to ISFFF's ROE of +0.19%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and ISFFF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check ISFFF's competition here
CTAGY vs TLPFY Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, TLPFY has a market cap of 4.7B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while TLPFY trades at $40.20.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas TLPFY's P/E ratio is 8.12. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to TLPFY's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to TLPFY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check TLPFY's competition here
CTAGY vs TLPFF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, TLPFF has a market cap of 4.6B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while TLPFF trades at $80.32.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas TLPFF's P/E ratio is 7.94. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to TLPFF's ROE of +0.12%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to TLPFF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check TLPFF's competition here
CTAGY vs SCGPY Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, SCGPY has a market cap of 4B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while SCGPY trades at $4.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas SCGPY's P/E ratio is 21.05. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to SCGPY's ROE of +0.17%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and SCGPY have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check SCGPY's competition here
CTAGY vs SECCF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, SECCF has a market cap of 3.6B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while SECCF trades at $3.68.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas SECCF's P/E ratio is 52.57. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to SECCF's ROE of +0.17%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and SECCF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check SECCF's competition here
CTAGY vs MITFF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, MITFF has a market cap of 3.2B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while MITFF trades at $2.51.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas MITFF's P/E ratio is 25.10. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to MITFF's ROE of +0.20%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and MITFF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check MITFF's competition here
CTAGY vs MITFY Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, MITFY has a market cap of 2.9B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while MITFY trades at $9.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas MITFY's P/E ratio is 23.25. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to MITFY's ROE of +0.20%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and MITFY have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check MITFY's competition here
CTAGY vs ACENY Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, ACENY has a market cap of 2.1B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while ACENY trades at $9.10.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas ACENY's P/E ratio is 28.44. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to ACENY's ROE of -0.30%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to ACENY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check ACENY's competition here
CTAGY vs APLUF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, APLUF has a market cap of 1.8B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while APLUF trades at $12.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas APLUF's P/E ratio is 27.27. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to APLUF's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to APLUF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check APLUF's competition here
CTAGY vs ISSDY Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, ISSDY has a market cap of 1.7B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while ISSDY trades at $9.30.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas ISSDY's P/E ratio is 12.57. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to ISSDY's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to ISSDY. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check ISSDY's competition here
CTAGY vs RELOF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, RELOF has a market cap of 1.7B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while RELOF trades at $10.95.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas RELOF's P/E ratio is 13.35. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to RELOF's ROE of +0.29%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and RELOF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check RELOF's competition here
CTAGY vs IPHLF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, IPHLF has a market cap of 1.1B. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while IPHLF trades at $4.19.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas IPHLF's P/E ratio is 20.95. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to IPHLF's ROE of +0.11%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to IPHLF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check IPHLF's competition here
CTAGY vs JSVGF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, JSVGF has a market cap of 987.5M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while JSVGF trades at $1.70.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas JSVGF's P/E ratio is 13.08. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to JSVGF's ROE of +0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and JSVGF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check JSVGF's competition here
CTAGY vs DLUEY Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, DLUEY has a market cap of 979.7M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while DLUEY trades at $5.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas DLUEY's P/E ratio is -15.63. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to DLUEY's ROE of -5.33%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and DLUEY have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check DLUEY's competition here
CTAGY vs STGXF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, STGXF has a market cap of 783.2M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while STGXF trades at $5.70.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas STGXF's P/E ratio is 8.91. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to STGXF's ROE of +0.25%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to STGXF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check STGXF's competition here
CTAGY vs RKSLF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, RKSLF has a market cap of 718.8M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while RKSLF trades at $12.06.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas RKSLF's P/E ratio is 41.59. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to RKSLF's ROE of +0.18%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and RKSLF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check RKSLF's competition here
CTAGY vs GDIFF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, GDIFF has a market cap of 630.1M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while GDIFF trades at $26.77.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas GDIFF's P/E ratio is 20.43. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to GDIFF's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and GDIFF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check GDIFF's competition here
CTAGY vs IRMTF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, IRMTF has a market cap of 613M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while IRMTF trades at $32.78.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas IRMTF's P/E ratio is 31.22. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to IRMTF's ROE of +0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and IRMTF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check IRMTF's competition here
CTAGY vs CLNFF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, CLNFF has a market cap of 592.3M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while CLNFF trades at $51.89.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas CLNFF's P/E ratio is 31.07. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to CLNFF's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to CLNFF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check CLNFF's competition here
CTAGY vs HZNOF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, HZNOF has a market cap of 548.6M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while HZNOF trades at $8.79.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas HZNOF's P/E ratio is 16.28. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to HZNOF's ROE of +0.16%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and HZNOF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check HZNOF's competition here
CTAGY vs GLCDF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, GLCDF has a market cap of 540.2M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while GLCDF trades at $18.40.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas GLCDF's P/E ratio is 8.89. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to GLCDF's ROE of +0.19%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and GLCDF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check GLCDF's competition here
CTAGY vs CTAGF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, CTAGF has a market cap of 455.2M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while CTAGF trades at $3.80.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas CTAGF's P/E ratio is -1.94. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to CTAGF's ROE of -1.43%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and CTAGF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check CTAGF's competition here
CTAGY vs ITEPF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, ITEPF has a market cap of 448.6M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while ITEPF trades at $1.51.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas ITEPF's P/E ratio is -13.68. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to ITEPF's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and ITEPF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check ITEPF's competition here
CTAGY vs TCLCF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, TCLCF has a market cap of 441.7M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while TCLCF trades at $5.28.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas TCLCF's P/E ratio is 3.64. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to TCLCF's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and TCLCF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check TCLCF's competition here
CTAGY vs KBRLF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, KBRLF has a market cap of 387.7M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while KBRLF trades at $30.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas KBRLF's P/E ratio is 25.47. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to KBRLF's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to KBRLF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check KBRLF's competition here
CTAGY vs VSSPY Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, VSSPY has a market cap of 331.9M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while VSSPY trades at $4.23.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas VSSPY's P/E ratio is 6.71. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to VSSPY's ROE of +0.14%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and VSSPY have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check VSSPY's competition here
CTAGY vs TCLAF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, TCLAF has a market cap of 331.1M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while TCLAF trades at $3.96.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas TCLAF's P/E ratio is 2.73. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to TCLAF's ROE of +0.08%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to TCLAF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check TCLAF's competition here
CTAGY vs DELRF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, DELRF has a market cap of 328M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while DELRF trades at $1.67.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas DELRF's P/E ratio is -15.18. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to DELRF's ROE of -5.33%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and DELRF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check DELRF's competition here
CTAGY vs ITEGY Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, ITEGY has a market cap of 244.7M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while ITEGY trades at $0.82.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas ITEGY's P/E ratio is -7.46. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to ITEGY's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and ITEGY have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check ITEGY's competition here
CTAGY vs PCRRF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, PCRRF has a market cap of 164M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while PCRRF trades at $11.39.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas PCRRF's P/E ratio is 7.08. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to PCRRF's ROE of +0.17%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to PCRRF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check PCRRF's competition here
CTAGY vs AJISF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, AJISF has a market cap of 148.4M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while AJISF trades at $17.58.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas AJISF's P/E ratio is 10.05. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to AJISF's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to AJISF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check AJISF's competition here
CTAGY vs KPGHF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, KPGHF has a market cap of 141.5M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while KPGHF trades at $3.11.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas KPGHF's P/E ratio is 62.50. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to KPGHF's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to KPGHF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check KPGHF's competition here
CTAGY vs CERGF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, CERGF has a market cap of 138.9M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while CERGF trades at $4.46.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas CERGF's P/E ratio is 63.71. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to CERGF's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and CERGF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check CERGF's competition here
CTAGY vs PCOA Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, PCOA has a market cap of 113.4M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while PCOA trades at $150,000.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas PCOA's P/E ratio is 8.08. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to PCOA's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, Volatility data is not available for a full comparison. CTAGY has daily volatility of 0.00 and PCOA has daily volatility of N/A.Check PCOA's competition here
CTAGY vs PGWFF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, PGWFF has a market cap of 101.9M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while PGWFF trades at $1.35.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas PGWFF's P/E ratio is 15.00. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to PGWFF's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and PGWFF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check PGWFF's competition here
CTAGY vs FLNCF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, FLNCF has a market cap of 99.2M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while FLNCF trades at $0.22.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas FLNCF's P/E ratio is -22.00. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to FLNCF's ROE of +0.09%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and FLNCF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check FLNCF's competition here
CTAGY vs DCMDF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, DCMDF has a market cap of 66.4M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while DCMDF trades at $1.21.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas DCMDF's P/E ratio is 10.08. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to DCMDF's ROE of +0.26%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to DCMDF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check DCMDF's competition here
CTAGY vs RDCPF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, RDCPF has a market cap of 63.9M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while RDCPF trades at $3.47.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas RDCPF's P/E ratio is 173.50. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to RDCPF's ROE of -0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to RDCPF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check RDCPF's competition here
CTAGY vs WTLLF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, WTLLF has a market cap of 59.7M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while WTLLF trades at $3.55.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas WTLLF's P/E ratio is 14.20. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to WTLLF's ROE of +0.07%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and WTLLF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check WTLLF's competition here
CTAGY vs SRRPF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, SRRPF has a market cap of 54.6M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while SRRPF trades at $5.25.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas SRRPF's P/E ratio is 11.41. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to SRRPF's ROE of +0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to SRRPF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check SRRPF's competition here
CTAGY vs ESTTF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, ESTTF has a market cap of 44.8M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while ESTTF trades at $8.14.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas ESTTF's P/E ratio is 0.00. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to ESTTF's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to ESTTF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check ESTTF's competition here
CTAGY vs ASFH Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, ASFH has a market cap of 41M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while ASFH trades at $0.50.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas ASFH's P/E ratio is 50.00. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to ASFH's ROE of -0.20%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and ASFH have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check ASFH's competition here
CTAGY vs CRKT Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, CRKT has a market cap of 39.4M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while CRKT trades at $0.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas CRKT's P/E ratio is -1.11. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to CRKT's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and CRKT have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check CRKT's competition here
CTAGY vs UWHGF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, UWHGF has a market cap of 32.4M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while UWHGF trades at $1.45.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas UWHGF's P/E ratio is -8.53. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to UWHGF's ROE of -3.11%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and UWHGF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check UWHGF's competition here
CTAGY vs SFRX Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, SFRX has a market cap of 31.1M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while SFRX trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas SFRX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to SFRX's ROE of +0.87%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to SFRX. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check SFRX's competition here
CTAGY vs FTBGF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, FTBGF has a market cap of 29M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while FTBGF trades at $0.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas FTBGF's P/E ratio is -2.00. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to FTBGF's ROE of -0.86%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and FTBGF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check FTBGF's competition here
CTAGY vs CTGL Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, CTGL has a market cap of 26.8M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while CTGL trades at $0.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas CTGL's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to CTGL's ROE of +0.53%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to CTGL. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check CTGL's competition here
CTAGY vs NSYC Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, NSYC has a market cap of 17.6M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while NSYC trades at $404.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas NSYC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to NSYC's ROE of +0.03%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to NSYC. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check NSYC's competition here
CTAGY vs ADMQ Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, ADMQ has a market cap of 6.8M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while ADMQ trades at $0.05.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas ADMQ's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to ADMQ's ROE of +0.15%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to ADMQ. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check ADMQ's competition here
CTAGY vs REPO Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, REPO has a market cap of 4.7M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while REPO trades at $0.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas REPO's P/E ratio is -0.31. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to REPO's ROE of +0.22%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to REPO. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check REPO's competition here
CTAGY vs GPOX Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, GPOX has a market cap of 4.6M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while GPOX trades at $0.08.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas GPOX's P/E ratio is -1.41. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to GPOX's ROE of +0.85%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to GPOX. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check GPOX's competition here
CTAGY vs LMTI Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, LMTI has a market cap of 3.8M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while LMTI trades at $0.35.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas LMTI's P/E ratio is -1.06. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to LMTI's ROE of -0.10%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to LMTI. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check LMTI's competition here
CTAGY vs RLFTY Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, RLFTY has a market cap of 3.4M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while RLFTY trades at $0.27.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas RLFTY's P/E ratio is -0.44. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to RLFTY's ROE of -0.28%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and RLFTY have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check RLFTY's competition here
CTAGY vs AWAW Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, AWAW has a market cap of 2.5M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while AWAW trades at $0.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas AWAW's P/E ratio is -0.04. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to AWAW's ROE of +0.65%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to AWAW. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check AWAW's competition here
CTAGY vs CGRW Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, CGRW has a market cap of 2.2M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while CGRW trades at $0.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas CGRW's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to CGRW's ROE of +1.05%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to CGRW. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check CGRW's competition here
CTAGY vs ECOX Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, ECOX has a market cap of 1.8M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while ECOX trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas ECOX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to ECOX's ROE of +0.04%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to ECOX. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check ECOX's competition here
CTAGY vs OODH Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, OODH has a market cap of 1.7M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while OODH trades at $0.35.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas OODH's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to OODH's ROE of +0.33%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to OODH. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check OODH's competition here
CTAGY vs ELVG Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, ELVG has a market cap of 1.7M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while ELVG trades at $2.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas ELVG's P/E ratio is -9.57. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to ELVG's ROE of -0.36%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and ELVG have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check ELVG's competition here
CTAGY vs ANMP Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, ANMP has a market cap of 1.5M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while ANMP trades at $0.40.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas ANMP's P/E ratio is 2.35. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to ANMP's ROE of -0.34%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and ANMP have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check ANMP's competition here
CTAGY vs SAYFF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, SAYFF has a market cap of 1.2M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while SAYFF trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas SAYFF's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to SAYFF's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and SAYFF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check SAYFF's competition here
CTAGY vs UNDR Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, UNDR has a market cap of 1.2M. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while UNDR trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas UNDR's P/E ratio is 0.02. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to UNDR's ROE of +1.37%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and UNDR have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check UNDR's competition here
CTAGY vs HHGI Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, HHGI has a market cap of 607.4K. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while HHGI trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas HHGI's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to HHGI's ROE of -0.50%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and HHGI have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check HHGI's competition here
CTAGY vs WLDPF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, WLDPF has a market cap of 531K. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while WLDPF trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas WLDPF's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to WLDPF's ROE of +0.63%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and WLDPF have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check WLDPF's competition here
CTAGY vs VIFI Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, VIFI has a market cap of 422.8K. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while VIFI trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas VIFI's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to VIFI's ROE of +2.83%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to VIFI. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check VIFI's competition here
CTAGY vs MTPR Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, MTPR has a market cap of 393.6K. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while MTPR trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas MTPR's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to MTPR's ROE of -0.02%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to MTPR. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check MTPR's competition here
CTAGY vs DTSL Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, DTSL has a market cap of 391.3K. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while DTSL trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas DTSL's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to DTSL's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and DTSL have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check DTSL's competition here
CTAGY vs JFIL Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, JFIL has a market cap of 359.7K. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while JFIL trades at $0.02.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas JFIL's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to JFIL's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and JFIL have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check JFIL's competition here
CTAGY vs XCPL Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, XCPL has a market cap of 337K. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while XCPL trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas XCPL's P/E ratio is 0.01. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to XCPL's ROE of -1.33%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and XCPL have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check XCPL's competition here
CTAGY vs IJJP Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, IJJP has a market cap of 221.4K. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while IJJP trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas IJJP's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to IJJP's ROE of +0.01%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and IJJP have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check IJJP's competition here
CTAGY vs OPMG Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, OPMG has a market cap of 219.2K. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while OPMG trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas OPMG's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to OPMG's ROE of +15.86%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to OPMG. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check OPMG's competition here
CTAGY vs GNOLF Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, GNOLF has a market cap of 200.2K. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while GNOLF trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas GNOLF's P/E ratio is -0.01. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to GNOLF's ROE of +4.99%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to GNOLF. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check GNOLF's competition here
CTAGY vs INCC Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, INCC has a market cap of 134.2K. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while INCC trades at $0.07.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas INCC's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to INCC's ROE of -0.06%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and INCC have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check INCC's competition here
CTAGY vs IMJX Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, IMJX has a market cap of 112.7K. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while IMJX trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas IMJX's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to IMJX's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to IMJX. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check IMJX's competition here
CTAGY vs DPUI Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, DPUI has a market cap of 99.9K. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while DPUI trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas DPUI's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to DPUI's ROE of +0.13%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and DPUI have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check DPUI's competition here
CTAGY vs NNFC Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, NNFC has a market cap of 97.8K. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while NNFC trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas NNFC's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to NNFC's ROE of -0.42%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to NNFC. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check NNFC's competition here
CTAGY vs PIFR Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, PIFR has a market cap of 86.3K. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while PIFR trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas PIFR's P/E ratio is -1.50. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to PIFR's ROE of +0.05%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and PIFR have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check PIFR's competition here
CTAGY vs UCPC Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, UCPC has a market cap of 56.2K. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while UCPC trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas UCPC's P/E ratio is -0.00. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to UCPC's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to UCPC. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check UCPC's competition here
CTAGY vs PPMT Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, PPMT has a market cap of 54.3K. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while PPMT trades at $0.01.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas PPMT's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to PPMT's ROE of -0.21%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to PPMT. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check PPMT's competition here
CTAGY vs GFGU Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, GFGU has a market cap of 48.5K. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while GFGU trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas GFGU's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to GFGU's ROE of +15.99%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and GFGU have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check GFGU's competition here
CTAGY vs BFLD Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, BFLD has a market cap of 43.8K. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while BFLD trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas BFLD's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to BFLD's ROE of N/A. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to BFLD. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check BFLD's competition here
CTAGY vs SGLS Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, SGLS has a market cap of 39.5K. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while SGLS trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas SGLS's P/E ratio is -0.02. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to SGLS's ROE of +0.86%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to SGLS. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check SGLS's competition here
CTAGY vs OPUS Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, OPUS has a market cap of 34.4K. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while OPUS trades at $0.03.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas OPUS's P/E ratio is 0.02. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to OPUS's ROE of -5.46%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY and OPUS have similar daily volatility (0.00).Check OPUS's competition here
CTAGY vs AXCG Comparison May 2026
CTAGY plays a significant role within the Industrials sector. Its performance reflects broader market trends and attracts considerable investor interest.
Comparing market capitalization, CTAGY stands at 7.2B. In comparison, AXCG has a market cap of 31.5K. Regarding current trading prices, CTAGY is priced at $17.10, while AXCG trades at $0.00.
To assess relative profitability and valuation, we examine the Return on Equity (ROE) and Price-to-Earnings (P/E) ratios.
CTAGY currently has a P/E ratio of 23.42, whereas AXCG's P/E ratio is N/A. In terms of profitability, CTAGY's ROE is -1.44%, compared to AXCG's ROE of +1.28%. Regarding short-term risk, CTAGY is less volatile compared to AXCG. This indicates potentially lower risk in terms of short-term price fluctuations for CTAGY.Check AXCG's competition here